Чемпионат Турции, лига ТБЛ

Тур 1 12-13.10.2013
Мерсин-Феенрбахче 75:100 (19:29, 19:27, 23:30, 14:14)
Газиантепспор-Юсак Спортиф 92:71 (25:13, 29:25, 19:12, 19:21)
Тофас-Тюрк Телеком 83:80 (27:16, 12:22, 17:25, 27:17)
Олин Эдирне-Пинар 73:96 (14:21, 23:27, 25:25, 11:23)
Анадолу Эфес-Галатасарай 67:85 (13:27, 12:18, 15:23, 27:17)
Альяга-Банвит 64:76 (17:18, 12:20, 15:17, 20:21)
Анкара-Трабзонспор 91:80 (22:16, 21:22, 27:20, 21:22)
Бешикташ-Конья Селчук 81:67 (13:19, 21:14, 26:15, 21:19)

Тур 2 19-20.10.2013
Пинар-Мерсин 96:63 (26:17, 31:13, 26:20, 13:13)
Фенербахче-Анадолу ЭФес 84:65 (17:21, 25:17, 17:12, 25:15)
Тюрк Телеком-Газиантепспор 85:83 (14:26, 22:16, 25:18, 24:23)
Юсак Спортиф-Анкара 79:65 (23:26, 17:12, 14:11, 25:16)
Галатасарай-Бешикташ 87:82 (21:15, 23:26, 19:20, 24:21)
Трабзонспор-Олин Эдирне 88:93 (20:21, 20:22, 25:27, 23:23)
Селчук-Альяга 83:76 (20:16, 26:16, 17:31, 20:13)
Банвит-Тофас 86:70 (28:15, 23:15, 21:25, 14:15)

Тур 3 26-27.10.2013
Тюрк Телеком-Банвит 73:81 (17:18, 17:22, 16:21, 23:20)
Бешикташ-Фенербахче 69:77 (19:18, 15:16, 11:22, 24:21)
Газиантепсор-Анкара 65:82 (17:21, 14:15, 18:25, 16:21)
Мерсин-Трабзонспор 97:87 (28:20, 29:14, 18:25, 22:28)
Олин Эдирне-Юсак Спортиф 77:85 (19:16, 21:24, 18:21, 19:24)
Тофас-Селчук 89:87 (25:16, 19:22, 7:28, 38:21)
Альяга-Галатасарай 77:69 (18:17, 14:16, 19:20, 26:16)
Анадолу Эфес-Пинар 73:68 (21:23, 11:16, 15:15, 26:14)

Тур 4  02-03.11.2013
Юсак Спортиф-Мерсин 81:71 (24:20, 23:15, 26:15, 8:21)
Альяга-Фенербахче 65:81 (15:15, 5:26, 29:19, 16:21)
Трабзонспор-Анадолу ЭФес 63:83 (10:23, 23:24, 19:21, 11:15)
Пинар-Бешикташ 84:77 (21:13, 17:21, 22:19, 24:24)
Галатасарай-Тофас 87:80 (26:20, 17:22, 21:20, 23:18)
Селчук-Тюрк Телеком 89:83 (21:19, 19:20, 22:21, 27:23)
Анкара-Олин Эдирне 82:74 (21:21, 15:16, 21:19, 25:18)
Банвит-Газиантепспор 87:82 (27:20, 16:19, 26:21, 18:22)

Тур 5  09-11.11.2013
Тюрк Телеком-Галатасарай 70:64 (12:17, 23:19, 18:12, 17:16)
Мерсин-Анкара 80:84 (21:19, 18:18, 20:16, 12:18) ОТ 9:13
Газиантепсор-Олин Эдирне 83:88 (25:31, 22:14, 20:23, 16:20)
Бешикташ-Трабзонспор 87:69 (18:13, 29:19, 20:16, 20:21)
Тофас-Фенербахче 89:81 (18:22, 17:21, 22:15, 32:23)
Альяга-Пинар 75:94 (16:27, 17:31, 21:17, 21:19)
Анадолу Эфес-Юсак Спортиф 79:71 (21:20, 15:12, 24:27, 19:12)
Банвит-Селчук 100:78 (30:17, 16:20, 32:18, 22:23)

Тур 6 16-17.11.2013
Фенербахче-Тюрк Телеком 84:63 (19:20, 19:21, 21:11, 25:11)
Юсак Спортиф-Бешикташ 85:83 (14:32, 27:11, 22:18, 22:22)
Пинар-Тофас 86:67 (22:11, 16:23, 23:21, 25:12)
Галатасарай-Банвит 68:79 (10:26, 18:15, 23:20, 17:18)
Трабзонспор-Альяга 96:64 (24:15, 21:11, 26:16, 25:22)
Селчук-Газиантепспор 89:77 (30:27, 10:12, 27:24, 22:14)
Анкара-Анадолу Эфес 62:74 (10:27, 14:22, 21:13, 17:12)
Олин Эдирне-Мерсин 88:86 (33:31, 14:12, 19:28, 22:15)

Тур 7 23-24.11.2013
Тюрк Телеком-Пинар 96:74 (27:21, 28:14, 24:16, 17:23)
Газиантепспор-Мерсин 68:59 (18:13, 17:13, 18:15, 15:18)
Бешикташ-Анкара 74:78 (13:25, 18:21, 21:12, 22:20)
Селчук-Галатасарай 69:91 (14:23, 9:19, 24:22, 22:27)
Тофас-Трабзонспор 83:80 (30:25, 18:12, 20:22, 15:21)
Альяга-Юсак Спортиф 68:70 (25:13, 20:26, 14:17, 9:14)
Анадолу Эфес-Олин Эдирне 95:79 (28:15, 25:29, 27:13, 15:22)
Банвит-Фенербахче 91:76 (25:17, 26:28, 20:14, 20:17)

Тур 8 30.11-01.12.2013
Юсак Спортиф-Тофас 75:71 (20:19, 18:24, 13:12, 24:16)
Фенербахче-Селчук 97:80 (20:20, 26:18, 20:20, 31:22)
Пинар-Банвит 81:75 (24:17, 22:23, 10:17, 25:18)
Галатасарай-Ганзиантепспор 79:69 (16:11, 23:24, 22:20, 18:14)
Мерсин-Анадолу Эфес 76:81 (17:17, 28:29, 15:13, 16:22)
Трабзонспор-Тюрк Телеком 71:73 (19:6, 15:28, 15:15, 22:24)
Анкара-Альяга 72:69 (16:12, 21:19, 8:16, 27:22)
Олин Эдирне-Бешикташ 79:86 (18:22, 22:18, 20:26, 19:20)

Тур 9 07-08.12.2013
Галатасарай-Фенербахче 72:62 (23:12, 12:19, 18:9, 19:22)
Тюрк Телеком-Юсак Спортиф 64:76 (13:18, 11:21, 14:20, 26:17)
Селчук-Пинар 84:98 (24:26, 22:24, 14:26, 24:22)
Газиантепсор-Анадолу Эфес 59:67 (18:19, 21:15, 8:19, 12:14)
Альяга-Олин Эдирне 102:91 (27:25, 21:19, 23:15, 31:32)
Тофас-Анкара 89:84 (26:20, 23:25, 16:21, 24:18)
Бешикташ-Мерсин 85:78 (20:18, 15:17, 18:21, 32:22)
Банвит-Трабзонспор 94:78 (25:15, 24:20, 23:24, 22:19)

Тур 10 14-15.12.2013
Юсак Спортиф-Банвит 64:71 (12:11, 16:18, 12:15, 24:27)
Пинар-Галатасарай 58:71 (13:20, 14:13, 12:20, 19:18)
Фенербахче-Газиантепспор 81:66 (22:19, 26:17, 16:17, 17:13)
Мерсин-Альяга 84:79 (29:17, 26:17, 12:17, 17:28)
Анкара-Тюрк Телеком 79:69 (20:19, 19:16, 21:19, 19:15)
Олин Эдирне-Тофас 82:78 (17:24, 30:16, 17:16, 18:22)
Анадолу ЭФес-Бешикташ 64:57 (22:10, 12:16, 8:14, 22:17)
Трабзонспор-Селчук 99:73 (23:12, 18:19, 27:22, 31:20)

Тур 11 21-22.12.2013
Галатасарай-Трабзонспор 87:81 (24:18, 17:30, 25:18, 21:15)
Фенербахче-Пинар 66:76 (16:16, 21:21, 16:18, 13:21)
Тюрк Телеком-Олин Эдирне 72:80 (25:25, 19:19, 16:11, 12:25)
Селчук-Юсак 61:98 (17:19, 18:20, 15:28, 11:31)
Газиантепспор-Бешикташ 68:73 (11:18, 19:20, 19:17, 19:18)
Тофас-Мерсин 72:79 (28:24, 20:18, 10:15, 14:22)
Альяга-Анадолу Эфес 71:85 (17:16, 17:26, 14:20, 23:23)
Банвит-Анкара 95:71 (30:13, 23:22, 23:16, 19:20)

Тур 12  25.12.2013
Юсак Спортиф-Галатасарай 79:94 (16:29, 20:31, 25:14, 18:20)
Пинар-Газиантепспор 70:64 (24:22, 16:8, 11:16, 19:18)
Мерсин-Тюрк Телеком 88:72 (28:20, 24:15, 17:16, 19:21)
Анкара-Селчук 89:87 (26:25, 18:20, 22:22, 23:20)
Олин Эдирне-Банвит 64:89 (7:25, 23:25, 13:23, 21:16)
Трабзонстпор-Фенербахче 68:76 (11:29, 18:17, 20:12, 19:18)
Бешикташ-Альяга 91:53 (25:18, 28:13, 16:13, 22:9)0
Анадолу Эфес-Тофас 74:67 (17:10, 12:23, 23:17, 22:17)

Тур 13 28-29.12.2013
Феребахче-Юсак Спортиф 97:67 (22:20, 23:15, 33:16, 19:16)
Галатасарай-Анкара 85:73 (23:22, 26:15, 17:18, 19:18)
Пинар-Трабзонспор 64:72 (10:19, 19:17, 16:15, 19:21)
Тюрк Телеком-Анадолу Эфес 69:75 (17:20, 16:17, 15:11, 14:14) ОТ 7:13
Газиантепспор-Альяга 72:64 (20:10, 16:19, 17:13, 19:22)
Селчук-Олин Эдирне 76:88 (16:21, 18:23, 20:21, 22:23)
Тофас-Бешикташ 76:74 (11:15, 19:18, 23:19, 23:22)
Банвит-Мерсин 94:63 (28:11, 22:13, 20:13, 24:26)

Тур 14 04-05.01.2014
Юсак Спортиф-Пинар 82:77 (18:15, 26:28, 22:16, 16:18)
Трабзонспор-Газиантепспор 56:60 (8:15, 14:18, 16:10, 18:17)
Анкара-Фенербахче 64:81 (17:12, 9:27, 22:18, 16:24)
Мерсин-Селчук 76:72 (23:13, 15:17, 16:18, 12:18) ОТ 10:6
Олин Эдирне-Галатасарай 77:98 (23:29, 15:24, 19:22, 20:23)
Бешикташ-Тюрк Телеком 67:71 (18:14, 15:19, 17:26, 17:12)
Альяга-Тофас 73:91 (15:23, 18:22, 24:20, 16:26)
Анадолу Эфес-Банвит 70:76 (17:16, 19:20, 14:19, 20:21)

Тур 15  11-12.01.2014
Пинар-Анкара 76:53 (18:17, 20:14, 24:12, 14:10)
Фенербахче-Олин Эдирне 101:69 (23:25, 21:7, 30:22, 27:15)
Галатасарай-Мерсин 85:60 (23:15, 10:22, 26:9, 26:14)
Тюрк Телеком-Альяга 96:80 (19:24, 29:17, 24:18, 24:21)
Газиантепспор-Тофас 85:68 (21:24, 19:19, 23:19, 22:6)
Трабзонспор-Юсак 100:83 (22:19, 25:17, 32:22, 21:25)
Селчук-Анадолу Эфес 76:72 (15:20, 14:19, 21:13, 26:20)
Банвит-Бешикташ 80:72 (24:20, 24:24, 16:11, 16:17)

Тур 16 25-27.01.2014
Галатасарай-Анадолу Эфес 67:78 (18:27, 17:15, 12:17, 20:19)
Фенербахче-Мерсин 87:63 (17:22, 22:12, 26:6, 22:23)
Пинар-Олин Эдирне 93:85 (25:22, 20:25, 27:10, 11:26) ОТ 10:2
Тюрк Телеком-Тофас 79:83 (16:19, 19:28, 18:16, 26:20)
Юсак Спортиф-Газиантепспор 64:74 (8:11, 21:18, 15:21, 20:24)
Трабзонспор-Анкара 78:65 (17:22, 17:20, 24:13, 20:10)
Селчук-Бешикташ 58:61 (15:13, 13:13, 17:17, 13:18)
Банвит-Альяга 94:52 (24:14, 21:9, 24:14, 25:15)

Тур 17  01-03.02.2014
Мерсин-Пинар 74:72 (22:22, 15:22, 15:8, 22:20)
Анкара-Юсак Спортиф 68:74 (16:11, 26:17, 12:27, 14:19)
Газиантепспор-Тюрк Телеком 80:66 (25:13, 23:15, 19:19, 13:19)
Бешикташ-Галатасарай 82:78 (20:17, 21:18, 12:17, 29:26)
Альяга-Селчик 82:73 (24:14, 20:20, 21:21, 17:18)
Тофас-Банвит 60:84 (16:27, 20:21, 17:19, 7:17)
Олин Эдирне-Трабзонспор 73:96 (18:25, 21:20, 18:21, 16:30)
Анадолу Эфес-Фенербахче 64:73 (14:21, 19:19, 10:22, 21:11)

Тур 18 15-16.02.2014
Пинар-Анадолу Эфес 76:80 (19:17, 23:22, 16:27, 18:14)
Галатасарай-Альяга 94:80 (31:17, 11:26, 27:17, 25:20)
Фенербахче-Бешиткаш 90:76 (16:18, 26:18, 20:24, 28:16)
Юсак Спортиф-Олин Эдирне 108:98 (26:20, 13:22, 15:20, 33:25) ОТ 21:11
Анкара-Газиантепспор 70:75 (17:19, 23:10, 13:15, 17:31)
Селчик-Тофас 70:67 (18:18, 26:14, 11:13, 15:22)
Трабзонспор-Мерсин 98:73 (27:23, 24:16, 26:14, 21:20)
Банвит-Тюрк Телеком 70:59 (17:15, 13:8, 20:21, 20:15)

Тур 19 22-23.02.2014
Тюрк Телеком-Селчик 67:53 (24:19, 18:6, 14:21, 11:7)
Газиантепспор-Банвит 58:60 (19:17, 17:13, 10:18, 12:12)
Мерсин-Юсак Спориф 73:78 (18:26, 25:15, 15:14, 15:23)
Бешикташ-Пинар 69:68 (10:19, 17:21, 18:12, 24:16)
Фенербахче-Альяга 89:56 (26:8, 12:15, 26:19, 25:14)
Тофас-Галатасарай 67:60 (14:7, 14:23, 20:17, 19:13)
Олин Эдирне-Анкара 68:92 (22:19, 18:25, 17:20, 11:28)
Анадолу ЭФес-Трабзонспор 91:79 (20:20, 26:17, 20:18, 25:24)

Тур 20 01.03.2014
Пинар-Альяга 89:65 (23:16, 25:13, 23:16, 18:20)
Фенербахче-Тофас 70:59 (17:18, 17:15, 17:16, 19:10)
Юсак Спортиф-Анадолу ЭФес 73:68 (15:13, 16:11, 15:24, 27:20)
Галатасарай-Тюрк Телеком 89:65 (23:17, 18:24, 25:10, 23:14)
Селчик-Банвит 70:79 (18:10, 21:23, 12:22, 19:24)
Трабзонспор-Бешикташ 79:87 (13:23, 24:20, 15:21, 27:23)
Анкара-Мерсин 85:70 (22:19, 24:14, 24:25, 15:12)
Олин Эдирне-Газиантепспор 78:95 (25:19, 18:25, 17:25, 18:26)

Тур 21 08-09.03.2014
Тюрк Телеком-Ференбахче 63:69 (10:20, 21:16, 20:18, 12:15)
Газиантепспор-Селчик 73:74 (18:22, 22:15, 21:17, 12:20)
Мерсин-Олин Эдирне 77:78 (22:12, 20:15, 20:31, 15:20)
Бешикташ-Юсак Спортиф 85:80 (13:29, 22:11, 18:24, 32:16)
Альяга-Трабзонспор 84:92 (17:25, 24:14, 21:23, 22:30)
Тофас-Пинар 71:69 (22:11, 8:21, 18:13, 23:24)
Анадолу ЭФес-Анакара 93:75 (21:20, 23:12, 21:13, 28:30)
Банвит-Галатасарай 83:72 (20:10, 23:16, 20:21, 20:25)

Тур 22  15-17.03.2014
Галатасарай-Селчик 79:56 (12:15, 17:15, 31:9, 19:17)
Фенербахче-Банвит 78:79 (28:15, 18:23, 18:16, 14:25)
Пинар-Тюрк Телеком 90:80 (22:20, 26:13, 23:21, 19:26)
Юсак Спотиф-Альяга 89:64 (22:16, 19:14, 25:13, 23:21)
Анкара-Бешикташ 68:75 (21:20, 6:17, 15:12, 26:26)
Мерсин-Газиантепспор 58:88 (11:21, 16:17, 12:26, 19:24)
Трабзонспор-Тофас 95:81 (20:19, 28:30, 27:19, 20:13)
Олин Эдирне-Анадолу Эфес 65:99 (20:28, 16:24, 12:22, 17:25)

Тур 23 22-24.03.2014
Тюрк Телеком-Трабзонспор 72:82 (19:24, 20:21, 18:20, 15:17)
Селчик-Фенербахче 55:80 (16:18, 6:21, 17:15, 16:26)
Газиантепспор-Галатасарай 69:65 (14:17, 26:22, 18:10, 11:16)
Тофас-Юсак Спортиф 81:87 (18:23, 25:16, 20:25, 18:23)
Бешикташ-Олин Эдирне 87:68 (19:20, 15:16, 28:11, 25:21)
Альяга-Анкара 76:78 (21:16, 18:18, 20:26, 17:18)
Анадолу Эфес-Мерсин 77:71 (16:19, 23:12, 18:16, 20:24)
Банвит-Пинар 85:74 (16:17, 28:13, 30:19, 11:25)

Тур 24 29-30.03.2014
Фенербвхче-Галатасарай 77:52 (17:17, 25:8, 19:12, 16:15)
Пинар-Селчик 91:88 (19:15, 17:14, 24:23, 16:24) ОТ 15:12
Юсак Спортиф-Тюрк Телеком 66:77 (17:15, 23:23, 19:21, 7:18)
Трабзонспор-Банвит 85:86 (27:21, 26:23, 17:20, 15:22)
Анкара-Тофас 88:93 (18:20, 13:22, 30:26, 27:25)
Мерсин-Бешикташ 77:87 (19:27, 21:14, 20:20, 17:26)
Олин Эдирне-Альяга 98:79 (34:16, 22:17, 28:23, 14:23)
Анадолу Эфес-Газиантепспор 71:62 (13:13, 29:14, 16:19, 13:16)

Тур 25 05-06.04.2014
Тюрк Телеком-Анкара 84:66 (17:13, 20:17, 21:18, 26:18)
Галатасарай-Пинар 70:72 (12:17, 20:18, 16:11, 22:26)
Селчик-Трабзонспор 84:77 (23:18, 16:18, 24:18, 21:23)
Газиантепспор-Фенербахче 76:78 (24:18, 23:26, 21:14, 8:20)
Бешикташ-Анадолу ЭФес 71:57 (27:16, 11:24, 23:11, 10:6)
Альяга-Мерсин 74:82 (27:16, 15:19, 12:26, 20:21)
Тофас-Олин Эдирне 126:67 (34:25, 44:15, 23:15, 25:12)
Банвит-Юсак Спортиф 68:61 (24:17, 12:16, 14:15, 18:13)

Тур 26 12-13.04.2014
Пинар-Фенербахче 83:74 (21:19, 18:21, 30:22, 14:12)
Юсак Спортиф-Селчик 91:78 (15:20, 28:19, 15:23, 33:16)
Анкара-Банвит 79:99 (18:21, 19:28, 23:26, 19:24)
Трабзонспор-Галатасарай 69:75 (11:12, 23:23, 18:23, 17:17) (24.04.2014)
Мерсин-Тофас 83:89 (28:21, 22:18, 16:28, 17:22)
Олин Эдирне-Тюрк Телеком 65:101 (18:30, 16:30, 13:21, 18:20)
Бешикташ-Газиантепспор 94:91 (23:20, 24:19, 24:18, 23:34)
Анадолу Эфес-Альяга 77:57 (21:8, 22:18, 15:18, 19:13)

Тур 27 19-20.04.2014
Тюрк Телеком-Мерсин 79:74 (13:24, 22:19, 20:13, 24:18)
Галатасарай-Юсак Спортиф 95:92 (21:19, 18:20, 19:14, 15:20) ОТ 22:19
Фенербахче-Трабзонспор 84:62 (16:17, 21:14, 25:13, 22:18)
Газиантепспор-Пинар 95:92 (21:19, 18:20, 19:14, 15:20) ОТ 22:19
Селчук-Анкара 98:75 (21:16, 24:17, 24:26, 29:16)
Альяга-Бешикташ 50:91 (10:23, 16:23, 9:22, 15:23)
Тофас-Анадолу ЭФес 78:84 (13:17, 18:21, 19:23, 28:23)
Банвит-Олин Эдирне 101:58 (20:7, 34:20, 26:19, 21:12)

Тур 28 26-28.04.2014
Юсак Спортиф-Фенербахче 68:87 (19:23, 22:21, 12:21, 15:22)
Анкара-Галатасарй 78:83 (20:20, 22:16, 26:18, 10:29)
Мерсин-Банвит 75:77 (21:22, 26:17, 13:14, 15:24)
Трабзонспор-Пинар 84:73 (26:16, 20:21, 14:18, 24:18)
Альяга-Газиантепспор 61:95 (16:31, 9:20, 18:26, 18:18) (03.05.2014)
Бешикташ-Тофас 79:85 (7:23, 37:16, 17:13, 18:33)
Олин Эдирне-Селчук 87:93 (22:30, 22:19, 24:25, 19:19)
Анадолу Эфес-Тюрк Телеком 82:77 (17:25, 21:16, 24:17, 20:19)

Тур 29 30.04-01.05.2014
Фенербахче-Анкара 85:79 (28:21, 25:24, 17:13, 15:21)
Пинар-Юсак Спортиф 93:72 (24:18, 19:14, 30:22, 20:18)
Тюрк Телеком-Бешикташ 67:84 (16:21, 14:26, 17:18, 20:19)
Галатасарай-Олин Эдирне 93:78 (20:18, 28:20, 20:19, 25:21)
Селчук-Мерсин 83:79 (23:14, 24:16, 22:19, 14:30)
Тофас-Альяга 117:82 (35:17, 29:22, 26:17, 27:26)
Банвит-Анадолу Эфес 73:72 (17:23, 19:21, 24:18, 13:10)
Газиантепспор-Трабзонспор 68:73 (15:15, 15:18, 18:16, 20:24)

Тур 30 03-04.05.2014
Юсак Спортиф-Трабзонспор 65:78 (18:23, 14:18, 15:23, 18:14)
Анкара-Пинар 99:64 (24:19, 15:14, 22:20, 38:11)
Мерсин-Галатасарай 88:100 (20:25, 22:26, 25:24, 21:25)
Тофас-Газиантепспор 93:76 (25:30, 23:15, 20:20, 25:11)
Бешикташ-Банвит 73:60 (15:14, 20:12, 15:12, 23:22)
Альяга-Тюрк Телеком 65:75 (17:21, 12:14, 17:25, 19:15)
Олин Эдирне-Фенербахче 82:111 (26:32, 18:25, 20:30, 18:24)
Анадолу Эфес-Селчик 79:72 (15:19, 24:22, 27:19, 13:12)

 


Реклама:
Команды

















Реклама:
Турнирная таблица

Команда И В П
1 Фенербахче 30 23 7
2 Анадолу Эфес 30 22 8
3 Даруссафака 30 21 9
4 Пинар 30 19 11
5 Трабзонспор 30 16 14
6 Банвит 30 16 14
7 Телеком Тюрк 30 15 15
8 Галатасарай 30 15 15
9 Бешикташ 30 15 15
10 Газиантепспор 30 14 16
11 Истанбул 30 12 18
12 Торку 30 12 18
13 Ушак Спортиф 30 12 18
14 Анкара 30 11 19
15 Эскишехир 30 9 21
16 Тофас 30 8 22

Плей-офф чемпионата Турции, сезон 2014-2015

Финал

Игра 5  19.06.2015
Анадолу Эфес-Пинар 71:85 (24:24, 14:17, 12:26, 21:18)

Плей-офф. Все результаты

Все результаты