• 09.10.2013
    Химик - Киев 74:63 (17:21, 22:10, 20:20, 15:12)
    10.10.2013 Днепр-Азот - Донецк 78:94 (25:26, 15:19, 26:28, 12:21)
    11.10.2013
    Черкасские Мавпы-Галичина 92:90 (24:18, 25:23, 20:21, 23:28)
    12.10.2013
    Киев-Будивельник 72:98 (8:14, 19:33, 20:27, 25:24)
    13.10.2013
    Говерла-Ферро-ЗНТУ 73:59 (23:16, 11:17, 22:14, 17:12)
    Николаев-Одесса 78:86 (16:24, 21:15, 12:21, 20:9) ОТ 9:17
    Кривбассбаскет-Днепр 91:72 (20:15, 23:26, 26:24, 22:7)
    17.10.2013
    Николаев-Киев 78:65 (27:11, 17:20, 22:11, 12:23)
    Одесса-Говерла 73:76 (19:18, 17:22, 19:22, 18:14)
    18.10.2013
    Галичина-Кривбассбаскет 91:56 (33:11, 20:18, 19:11, 19:16)
    Донецк-Азовмаш 79:71 (25:19, 22:11, 20:18, 12:23)
    19.10.2013
    Химик-Говерела 70:65 (18:10, 17:15, 12:21, 13:14) ОТ 10:5
    20.10.2013
    Днепр-Азот - Днепр 67:81 (20:19, 16:15, 21:23, 10:24)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ -Будивельник 92:89 (31:21, 16:20, 20:14, 25:34)
    23.10.2013
    Азовмаш-Киев 80:71 (25:15, 13:15, 21:17, 21:24)
    Кривбассбаскет-Донецк 0-0 матч отменен
    26.10.2013
    Кривбассбаскет-Химик 77:73 (12:19, 16:13, 20:18, 29:23)
    27.10.2013
    Будивельник-Галичина 77:81 (18:17, 21:23, 24:22, 14:19)
    Киев-Черкасские Мавпы 72:63 (12:20, 23:16, 16:12, 21:15)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ -Одесса 84:74 (21:27, 13:19, 22:15, 28:13)
    30.10.2013
    Азовмаш-Днепр-Азот 69:60 (21:16, 13:12, 21:17, 14:15)
    Донецк-Днепр 105:65 (28:16, 25:9, 23:20, 29:20)
    01.11.2013
    Черкасские Мавпы-Кривбассбаскет 74:82 (9:9, 20:29, 18:19, 27:25)
    02.11.2013
    Одесса-Киев 77:74 (20:18, 15:18, 20:19, 22:19)
    03.11.2013
    Днепр-АЗОТ -Химик 53:64 (13:24, 13:9, 13:20, 14:11)
    Николаев-Будивельник 65:86 (19:24, 14:19, 13:21, 19:22)
    06.11.2013
    Азовмаш-Ферро-ЗНТУ 81:58 (26:18, 16:12, 19:12, 20:16)
    07.11.2013
    Николаев-Длонецк 71:86 (10:23, 16:23, 25:11, 20:29)
    08.11.2013
    Черкасские Мавпы-Говерла 76:84 (13:25, 12:21, 24:20, 27:18)
    09.11.2013
    Химик-Галичина 84:62 (11:14, 20:16, 29:15, 24:17)
    10.11.2013
    Ферро-ЗНТУ -Кривбассбаскет 78:72 (19:17, 24:22, 11:19, 24:14)
    11.11.2013
    Будивельник-Говерла 82:88 (20:24, 16:19, 19:25, 27:20)
    Киев-Днепр 73:65 (17:11, 15:13, 21:29, 20:12)
    Одесса-Галичина 69:54 (24:6, 16:7, 14:23, 15:18)
    13.11.2013
    Азовмаш-Черкасские Мавпы 80:73 (20:18, 16:14, 18:21, 26:20)
    15.11.2013
    Днепр - Николаев 65:78 (13:19, 21:20, 14:21, 17:18)
    Донецк-Черкасские Мавпы 94:82 (26:18, 18:24, 23:22, 27:18)
    16.11.2013
    Химик-Ферро-ЗНТУ 91:84 (21:16, 18:20, 16:21, 13:11) ОТ 23:16
    18.11.2013
    Кривбассбаскет-Будивельник 64:71 (18:16, 13:20, 21:15, 12:20)
    20.11.2013
    Говерла-Донецк 63:69 (17:17, 20:19, 18:15, 8:18)
    22.11.2013
    Говеврла-Азовмаш 93:96 (20:23, 15:21, 12:20, 28:11) ОТ 18:21
    Галичина-Донецк 61:89 (19:21, 14:29, 13:23, 15:16)
    24.11.2013
    Днепр-Ферро-ЗНТУ 56:59 (9:15, 10:18, 22:9, 15:17)
    Одесса-Черкасские Мавпы 84:79 (24:12, 19:25, 21:19, 20:23)
    Галичина-Азовмаш 78:58 (9:11, 30:14, 17:22, 22:11)
    Николаев-Химик 62:65 (19:18, 12:14, 15:13, 16:20)
    Кривбассбаскет- Днепр-Азот 74:72 (17:14, 15:13, 23:19, 19:26)
    25.11.2013
    Будивельник-Донецк 82:55 (16:20, 21:7, 21:15, 24:13)
    Киев-Говерла 81:88 (13:27, 18:23, 23:14, 27:24)
    29.11.2013
    Кривбассбаскет-Одесса 82:94 (16:22, 13:28, 27:16, 26:28)
    01.12.2013
    Будивельник-Азовмаш 82:65 (22:19, 21:10, 19:17, 20:19)
    Киев-Днепр-Азот 81:72 (22:22, 18:19, 16:15, 25:16)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Химик 0-0 матч отменен
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Галичина 84:68 (19:13, 25:12, 26:22, 14:21)
    Днепр-Одесса 62:64 (17:18, 12:11, 20:20, 13:15)
    06.12.2013
    Донецк-Ферро-ЗНТУ 89:68 (22:22, 25:17, 18:9, 24:20)
    08.12.2013
    Одесса-Будивельник 75:71 (20:10, 16:23, 15:17, 24:21)
    Химик-Днепр 97:64 (28:19, 23:12, 21:17, 25:16)
    11.12.2013
    Николаев-Азовмаш 99:91 (27:23, 27:26, 26:21, 19:21)
    Кривбассбаскет-Донецк 67:78 (23:16, 19:17, 11:24, 14:21)
    13.12.2013
    Галичина-Днепр 81:79 (26:18, 17:20, 21:12, 17:29)
    Говерла-Днепр-Азот 78:79 (22:20, 27:19, 17:21, 12:19)
    15.12.2013
    Будивельник-Черкасские Мавпы 74:86 (17:15, 23:25, 12:23, 22:23)
    Киев-Кривбассбаскет 80:69 (23:16, 23:17, 14:22, 20:14)
    Одесса-Химик 70:88 (25:20, 16:22, 16:26, 13:20)
    Говерла-Днепр 59:67 (17:17, 13:25, 12:10, 17:15)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ -Николаев 86:76 (24:23, 20:21, 14:14, 28:18)
    Галичина-Днепр-Азот 83:69 (20:20, 24:9, 18:17, 21:23)
    19.12.2013
    Азовмаш-Кривбассбаскет 77:63 (23:9, 13:19, 15:12, 26:23)
    20.12.2013
    Ферро-ЗНТУ -Киев 93:60 (30:14, 15:12, 23:21, 25:13)
    Николаев-Галичина 65:72 (17:22, 24:14, 14:21, 10:15)
    Донецк-Одесса 95:74 (16:19, 23:22, 32:18, 24:15)
    Днепр-Черкасские Мавпы 51:80 (15:22, 15:17, 10:21, 11:20)
    22.12.2013
    Азовмаш-Одесса 74:91 (19:24, 16:24, 21:18, 18:25)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ - Днепр-Азот 79:68 (15:22, 22:7, 15:20, 27:19)
    Донецк-Химик 86:95 (16:27, 19:28, 30:20, 21:20)
    23.12.2013
    Кривбассбаскет-Говерла 88:89 (19:19, 27:18, 20:16, 10:23) ОТ 12:13
    24.12.2013
    Черкасские Мавпы-Николаев 84:72 (17:21, 27:19, 25:18, 15:14)
    Будивельник-Днепр 90:75 (18:13, 24:18, 23:21, 25:23)
    Киев-Галичина 86:82 (19:23, 22:21, 17:22, 28:16)
    Азовмаш-Химик 72:79 (31:22, 18:22, 9:12, 14:23)
    27.12.2013
    Днепр-Азот-Одесса 69:92 (19:21, 18:26, 18:27, 14:18)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Ферро-ЗНТУ 87:80 (20:22, 24:14, 19:23, 24:21)
    Химик-Будивельник 76:84 (22:22, 21:21, 18:27, 15:14)
    Днепр-Азовмаш 80:87 (19:28, 19:24, 14:17, 28:18)
    28.12.2013
    Галичина-Говерла 74:67 (21:13, 15:18, 15:19, 23:17)
    Николаев-Кривбассбаскет 92:71 (23:26, 25:9, 25:20, 19:16)
    29.12.2013
    Днепр-Азот-Будивельник 70:75 (21:19, 27:14, 18:21, 4:21)
    05.01.2014
    Киев-Николаев 96:93 (24:22, 11:13, 13:16, 25:22) ОТ 23:20
    Говерла-Галичина 78:75 (14:19, 21:13, 21:16, 22:27)
    Днепр-Азот 74:81 (13:18, 17:25, 27:14, 17:24)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Будивельник 55:82 (14:15, 18:23, 12:19, 11:25)
    Химик-Одесса 83:73 (19:16, 19:22, 17:19, 28:16)
    08.01.2014
    Черкасские Мавпы-Азовмаш 70:71 (17:23, 14:15, 19:18, 20:15)
    09.01.2014
    Донецк-Кривбассбаскет 77:69 (19:22, 17:12, 23:17, 18:18)
    11.01.2014
    Днепр-Химик 66:92 (17:17, 10:28, 15:26, 24:21)
    Будивельник-Азот 92:82 (25:22, 19:24, 26:18, 22:18)
    Киев-Ферро-ЗНТУ 78:85 (16:26, 26:23, 22:17, 14:19)
    Одесса-Николаев 79:78 (26:19, 16:21, 25:20, 12:18)
    15.01.2014
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Днепр 82:59 (23:23, 24:11, 18:9, 17:16)
    17.01.2014
    Галичина-Киев 76:80 (16:19, 17:20, 21:5, 15:25) ОТ 7:11
    21.01.2014
    Черкасские Мапы-Азот 81:74 (17:16, 23:22, 22:12, 19:24)
    Говерла-Кривбассбаскет 79:63 (26:16, 14:16, 23:13, 16:18)
    Одесса-Днепр 94:74 (19:19, 31:10, 27:22, 17:23)
    22.01.2014
    Киев-Донецк 80:81 (22:11, 22:20, 24:20, 12:30)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Азовмаш 85:82 (17:15, 18:20, 21:16, 20:25) ОТ 9:6
    23.01.2014
    Николаев-Днепр 70:49 (21:15, 16:16, 19:4, 14:14)
    26.01.2014
    Галичина-Ферро-ЗНТУ 69:63 (8:13, 13:17, 23:17, 25:16)
    29.01.2014
    Азовмаш-Говерла 90:69 (22:26, 33:13, 17:12, 18:18)
    30.01.2014
    Черкасские Мавпы-Одесса 90:98 (19:29, 25:15, 25:23, 21:31)
    31.01.2014
    Донецк-Говерла 90:69 (25:16, 21:12, 24:16, 20:25)
    Кривбассбаскет-Николоаев 81:92 (17:20, 17:27, 20:22, 27:23)
    01.02.2014
    АЗОТ-Галичина 71:78 (23:23, 17:20, 14:17, 17:18)
    Будивельник-Одесса 84:59 (20:16, 24:9, 29:16, 11:18)
    Киев-Химик 62:68 (7:26, 29:4, 11:16, 15:22)
    03.02.2014
    Черкасские Мавпы-Химик 68:72 (23:10, 17:22, 13:25, 15:15)
    05.02.2014
    Донецк-АЗОТ 92:66 (21:17, 22:22, 30:17, 19:10)
    Днепр-Кривбассбаскет 76:67 (18:20, 12:20, 30:12, 16:15)
    Азовмаш-Будивельник 79:74 (25:15, 20:23, 11:19, 23:17)
    Говерла-Киев 80:78 (13:24, 22:21, 29:16, 16:17)
    06.02.2014
    Николаев-Ферро-ЗНТУ 100:61 (25:29, 21:13, 25:10, 29:9)
    11.02.2014
    Галичина-Николаев 95:71 (23:21, 22:8, 26:26, 24:16)
    12.02.2014
    АЗОТ-Азовмаш 57:85 (19:19, 16:23, 5:21, 17:22)
    13.02.2014
    Говерла-Николаев 71:83 (16:13, 17:21, 15:28, 23:21)
    14.02.2014
    Черкасские Мавпы-Киев 91:97 (19:26, 19:22, 18:25, 35:24)
    Одесса-Донецк 80:87 (16:18, 24:17, 18:18, 22:34)
    15.02.2014
    Будивельник-Ферро-ЗНТУ 89:80 (16:20, 22:30, 29:15, 22:15)
    16.02.2014
    Химик-Донецк 97:76 (27:16, 27:19, 22:23, 21:18)
    Кривбассбаскет-Галичина 87:79 (17:25, 24:19, 26:12, 20:23)
    19.02.2014
    АЗОТ-Николаев 67:71 (14:19, 16:14, 18:20, 19:18)
    21.02.2014
    Одесса-Кривбассбаскет 93:75 (23:27, 18:21, 27:11, 25:16)
    02.03.2014
    АЗОТ-Киев 59:71 (9:21, 19:22, 13:13, 18:15)
    05.03.2014
    Днепр-Киев 60:67 (15:25, 8:7, 24:21, 13:14)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Донецк 100:72 (22:17, 35:7, 21:23, 22:25)
    07.03.2014
    АЗОТ-Ферро-ЗНТУ 74:80 (15:22, 17:16, 16:12, 22:20) ОТ 4:10
    Говерла-Одесса 81:87 (21:25, 21:15, 18:23, 21:24)
    Галичина-Будивельник  74:97 (18:23, 14:26, 22:22, 20:26)
    09.032014
    Галичина-Одесса 97:74 (31:15, 31:22, 14:18, 21:19)
    74:97 (18:23, 14:26, 22:22, 20:26)
    Химик-Николаев 100:72 (17:13, 26:20, 27:25, 30:14)
    10.03.2014
    АЗОТ-Черкасские Мавпы 94:99 (20:26, 27:25, 26:24, 21:24)
    12.03.2014
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Донецк 70:60 (9:22, 25:19, 20:12, 16:7)
    13.03.2014
    Кривбассбаскет-Черкасские Мавпы 80:86 (17:23, 24:17, 18:23, 21:23)
    Днепр-Галичина 89:82 (21:21, 27:21, 28:28, 13:12)
    Киев-Азовмаш 78:84 (21:23, 21:28, 14:20, 22:13)
    14.03.2014
    Николаев-Говерла 70:60 (17:19, 17:19, 18:9, 18:13)
    15.03.2014
    Днепр-Будивельник 84:94 (16:23, 28:23, 23:25, 17:23)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-говерла 74:71 (19:22, 25:12, 16:23, 14:14)
    Химик-АЗОТ 91:59 (27:13, 15:12, 26:12, 23:22)
    16.03.2014
    Одесса-АЗОТ 85:80 (25:15, 26:10, 14:21, 20:34)
    Химик-Кривбассбаскет 98:56 (23:21, 33:10, 20:12, 22:13)
    17.03.2014
    Галичина-Черкасские Мавпы 95:79 (26:21, 18:18, 24:17, 27:23)
    19.03.2014
    Донецк-Киев 81:68 (28:18, 13:18, 20:12, 20:20)
    Азовмаш-Николаев 78:69 (18:15, 11:14, 26:21, 23:19)
    Кривбассбаскет-Ферро-ЗНТУ 70:83 (19:27, 13:17, 19:22, 19:17)
    Говерла-Черкасские Мавпы 84:78 (20:12, 16:18, 16:19, 16:19) ОТ 16:10
    21.03.14
    Будивельник-Кривбассбаскет 108:90 (23:27, 31:20, 25:19, 29:24)
    Донецк-Николаев 72:81 (10:22, 18:24, 24:14, 20:21)
    23.03.2014
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Химик 56:89 (14:17, 16:28, 16:23, 10:21)
    Киев-Одесса 96:56 (30:12, 20:14, 28:9, 18:21)
    АЗОТ-Говерла 82:58 (18:13, 24:7, 24:18, 16:20)
    25.03.2014
    Донецк-Галичина 79:77 (30:15, 13:20, 22:30, 14:12)
    Днепр-Говерла 70:76 (15:19, 20:21, 18:18, 17:18)
    Николаев-Черкасские Мавпы 85:68 (19:16, 23:23, 26:15, 17:14)
    27.03.2014
    Азовмаш-Галичина 87:74 (24:18, 24:17, 18:14, 21:25)
    АЗОТ-Кривбассбаскет 70:67 (25:16, 21:19, 14:19, 10:13)
    28.03.2014 
    Черкасские обезьяны-Днепр  85:74 (18:18, 18:12, 23:18, 26:26)
    28.03.2014 
    Одесса- Ферро-ЗНТУ  71:72 (16:22, 29:22, 8:17, 18:11)
    29.03.2014 
    Азовмаш-Донецк  65:44 (19:9, 19:15, 15:7, 12:13)
    Будивельник - Химик  88:97 (24:20, 22:24, 15:30, 27:23)
    30.03.2014
    Кривбассбаскет-Киев 57:70 (19:19, 8:22, 20:20, 10:9)
    31.03.2014
    Днепр-Донецк 91:66 (21:21, 21:20, 23:9, 26:16)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Черкасские Мавпы 79:77 (23:26, 20:14, 20:26, 16:11)
    Николаев-АЗОТ 69:57 (16:12, 16:22, 12:7, 25:16)
    Говерла-Будивельник 71:92 (24:23, 12:20, 14:22, 21:27)
    01.04.2014
    Галичина-Химик 53:97 (16:25, 10:21, 8:26, 19:25)
    03.04.2014
    Говерла-Химик 51:67 (12:19, 18:16, 10:17, 11:15)
    Будивельник-Николаев 94:81 (21:20, 27:15, 30:26, 16:20)
    04.04.2014
    Одесса-Азовмаш 79:84 (20:20, 21:23, 25:20, 13:21)
    06.06.2014
    Донецк-Будивельник 68:105 (15:27, 19:24, 16:27, 18:27)
    Химк-Азовмаш 61:77 (18:20, 14:19, 13:20, 16:18)
    09.04.2014
    Азовмаш-Днепр 0-0 матч отменен
     

     



  • Команды


    Спонсоры проекта

    {SPO1}

    {SPO3}
    Турнирная таблица

    Команда И В П
    1 Химик 26 23 3
    2 Будивельник 26 19 7
    3 Азовмаш 25 18 7
    4 Донецк 26 17 9
    5 Ферро-ЗНТУ 26 17 9
    6 Одесса 26 15 11
    7 Николаев 26 13 13
    8 Киев 26 12 14
    9 Галичина 26 12 14
    10 Говерла 26 11 15
    11 Черкасские Мавпы 26 10 16
    12 Днепр 25 5 20
    13 Кривбассбаскет 26 5 21
    14 АЗОТ 26 4 22

    Результаты матчей

    Плей-офф. Полуфинал. Сезон 2013-2014

    Финал
    06.05.2014 Химик-Будивельник  65:74 (19:17, 20:16, 11:24, 15:17)
    08.05.2014 Химик-Будивельник  73:70 (20:15, 20:16, 15:21, 18:18)
    11.05.2014 Будивельник-Химик 82:72 (19:19, 19:22, 23:16, 21:15)
    13.05.2014 Будивельник-Химик 85:77 (18:18, 19:11, 18:28, 30:20)

    Матч за 3-е место
    03.05.2014  Азовмаш-Донецк  82:61 (23:16, 21:17, 16:14, 22:14)
    05.05.2014  Азовмаш-Донецк 82:73 (20:21, 20:22, 25:16, 17:14)

    Плей-офф. Все результаты

    Все результаты


    Спонсоры проекта

    {SPO2}

    {mainlink_code}

    {linkfeed_links1}

      Copyright © Eurobasketball.ru