Групповой этап

Игра 1 16-18.10.2013
Группа А
Будивельник-Фенербахче 84:102 (15:18, 28:23, 34:30, 7:31)
Нантерр-ЦСКА Москва 59:62 (21:11, 14:17, 13:22, 11:12)
Барселона-Партизан 67:60 (17:18, 11:8, 17:14, 22:20)
Группа В
Брозе-Страсбур 84:70 (16:21, 27:8, 23:16, 18:25)
Анадолу Эфес-Милан 87:67 (25:17, 17:18, 24:17, 21:15)
Жальгирис-Реал Мадрид 63:83 (13:16, 11:19, 20:29, 19:19)
Группа С
Монтепаски-Галатасарай 75:84 (16:20, 17:31, 19:12, 23:21)
Штельмент-Байерн Мюнхен 73:94 (16:23, 12:25, 23:18, 22:28)
Олимпиакос-Уникаха 69:61 (18:22, 8:11, 18:12, 25:16)
Группа D
Црвена Звезда-Локомотви Кубань 84:87 (20:30, 22:8, 17:20, 25:29)
Летувос Ритас-Панатинаикос 84:83 (25:25, 17:17, 17:18, 15:14)
Лабораль Кутха-Маккаби Электра 84:80 (24:18, 24:20, 14:23, 22:19)

Игра 2  24-25.10.2013
Группа А
ЦСКА Москва-Будивельник 72:67 (17:18, 15:9, 17:17, 23:23)
Партизан-Нантерр 73:43 (21:16, 16:7, 16:15, 20:5)
Фенербахче-Барселона 75:70 (24:17, 20:18, 22:17, 9:18)
Группа В
Милан-Жальгирис 82:75 (25:19, 18:12, 20:27, 19:17)
Реал Мадрид-Брозе 98:58 (18:7, 24:14, 31:18, 25:19)
Страсбур-Анадолу Эфес 66:76 (12:22, 17:21, 20:15, 17:18)
Группа С
Галатасарай-Олимпиакос 67:78 (11:22, 19:20, 27:17, 10:19)
Байерн Мюнхен-Монтепаски 89:79 (22:20, 24:13, 24:19, 19:27)
Уникаха-Штельмент 101:68 (24:19, 31:13, 25:20, 21:16)
Группа D
Локомотив Кубань-Летувос Ритас 68:53 (19:10, 20:17, 16:14, 13:12)
Маккаби Электра-Црвена Звезда 96:82 (21:14, 22:18, 30:24, 23:26)
Панатинаикос-Лабораль Кутха 95:74 (26:16, 24:19, 27:21, 18:18)

Игра 3  31.10.-01.11.2013
Группа А
Будивельник-Партизан 74:69 (17:17, 27:25, 8:11, 22:16)
Фенербахче-ЦСКА Москва 86:60 (26:16, 18:17, 17:14, 25:13)
Барселона-Нантерр 67:71 (25:15, 14:22, 21:14, 7:20)
Группа В
Жальгирис-Страсбур 88:64 (19:16, 25:19, 26:16, 18:13)
Брозе-Анадолу Эфес 88:86 (23:24, 21:27, 26:17, 18:18)
Реал Мадрид-Милан 93:74 (25:20, 27:11, 21:18, 20:25)
Группа С
Олимпиакос-Байенр Мюнхен 88:83 (25:20, 22:19, 19:27, 22:17)
Уникаха-Галатасарай 84:57 (20:12, 21:30, 20:8, 23:7)
Штелмент-Монтепаски 73:65 (16:13, 19:14, 14:17, 24:21)
Группа D
Летувос Ритас-Лабораль Кутха 64:85 (20:25, 21:20, 13:17, 10:23)
Локомотив Кубань-Маккаби Электра 58:73 (14:22, 18:24, 14:14, 12:13)
Црвена Звезда-Панатинаикос 86:90 (26:22, 22:11, 8:15, 18:26)

Игра 4  07-08.11.2013
Группа А
Барселона-ЦСКА Москва 79:70 (18:20, 17:20, 27:14, 17:16)
Нантерр-Будивельник 80:61 (27:8, 24:15, 17:22, 12:16)
Партизан-Фенербахче 78:88 (17:13, 21:17, 19:30, 21:28)
Группа В
Анадолу Эфес-Жальгирис 72:61 (27:27, 11:11, 13:11, 21:12)
Брозе-Милан 62:76 (18:20, 15:23, 18:13, 11:20)
Страсбур-Реал Мадрид 66:85 (17:22, 14:24, 14:25, 21:14)
Группа С
Стелмент-Галатасарй 75:78 (22:25, 14:18, 16:18, 23:17)
Байерн Мюнхен-Уникаха 82:68 (26:15, 17:17, 24:22, 15:14)
Монтепаски-Олимпиакос 62:70 (11:20, 12:16, 19:18, 20:16)
Группа D
Лабораль Кутха-Црвена Звезда 63:73 (15:25, 17:6, 19:23, 12:19)
Панатинаикос-Локомотив Кубань 69:72 (12:17, 19:19, 10:17, 28:19)
Летувос Ритас-Маккаби Электра 74:76 (18:26, 15:19, 22:14, 19:17)

Игра 5 14-15.11.2013
Группа А
Будивельник-Барселона 74:84 (21:24, 27:22, 8:16, 18:22)
Фенербахче-Нантерр 83:66 (23:19, 21:13, 14:18, 25:16)
ЦСКА Москва-Партизан 88:46 (21:10, 21:8, 27:13, 19:15)
Группа В
Жальгирис-Брозе 91:81 (23:16, 16:23, 30:15, 22:27)
Реал Мадрид-Анадолу Эфес 103:57 (19:13, 28:10, 23:23, 33:11)
Милан-Страсбур 83:72 (19:18, 15:10, 23:23, 26:21)
Группа С
Уникаха-Монтепаски 73:75 (18:23, 23:16, 23:24, 9:12)
Галатасарай-Байерн Мюнхен 84:74 (29:15, 18:15, 14:19, 23:25)
Олимпиакос-Стелмент 79:77 (11:22, 22:20, 22:21, 24:14)
Группа D
Локомотив Кубань-Лабораль Кутча 85:84 (21:13, 19:29, 21:16, 24:26)
Маккаби Электра-Панатинаикос 75:68 (25:12, 11:17, 20:18, 19:21)
Црвена Звезда-Летувос Ритас 88:77 (19:16, 23:24, 20:16, 26:21)

Игра 6 21-22.11.2013
Группа А
ЦСКА Москва-Нантерр 72:60 (9:14, 24:12, 26:15, 13:19)
Партизан-Барселона 64:82 (17:11, 15:27, 12:26, 20:18)
Фенербахче-Будивельник 84:68 (27:23, 25:12, 16:16, 16:17)
Группа В
Страсбур-Брозе 83:72 (17:14, 20:23, 25:15, 21:20)
Милан-Анадолу Эфес 77:73 (21:23, 11:18, 19:21, 26:11)
Реал Мадрид-Жальгирс 95:67 (28:14, 28:18, 23:21, 16:14)
Группа С
Галатасарай-Монтепаски 54:52 (11:11, 11:11, 18:16, 14:14)
Байерн Мюнхен-Штелмент 0-0
Уникаха-Олимпиакос 74:82 (23:20, 23:21, 19:21, 9:20)
Группа D
Маккаби Электра-Лабораль Кутча 65:70 (16:20, 19:14, 14:17, 16:19)
Панатинаикос-Летувос Ритас 80:72 (16:18, 9:20, 25:8, 30:26)
Локомотив Кубань-Црвена Звезда 79:72 (18:19, 21:16, 19:21, 21:16)

Игра 7 28-29.11.2013
Группа А
Будивельник-ЦСКА Москва 74:82 (17:18, 18:22, 24:18, 15:24)
Нантерр-Партизан 62:61 (17:19, 18:10, 12:18, 15:14)
Барселона-Фенербахче 94:81 (35:15, 17:25, 22:22, 20:19)
Группа В
Брозе-Реал Мадрид 69:89 (20:20, 18:23, 11:17, 20:29)
Жальгирис-Милан 73:71 (17:17, 22:14, 21:19, 13:21)
Анадолу ЭФес-Страсбур 88:65 (24:12, 22:17, 23:20, 19:16)
Группа С
Штелмент-Уникаха 67:84 (18:26, 19:13, 12:20, 18:25)
Олимпиакос-Галатасарай 72:54 (18:10, 17:14, 24:11, 13:19)
Монтепаски-Байерн Мюнхен 71:62 (21:18, 20:16, 11:10, 19:18)
Группа D
Црвена Звезда-Маккаби Электра 76:78 (22:18, 11:17, 13:27, 30:16)
Летувос Ритас-Локомотив Кубань 53:84 (24:16, 7:23, 9:22, 13:23)
Лабораль Кутча-Панатинаикос 79:77 (34:19, 21:25, 10:18, 14:15)

Игра 8 05-06.12.2013
Группа А
Партизан-Будивельник 76:61 (17:13, 25:14, 17:10, 17:24)
ЦСКА Москва-Фенербахче 74:78 (17:19, 18:22, 24:15, 15:22)
Нантерр-Барселона 78:82 (19:17, 18:30, 20:19, 21:16)
Группа В
Милан-Реал Мадрид 71:78 (19:23, 15:25, 12:15, 25:15)
Страсбур-Жальгирис 77:76 (18:18, 19:24, 16:9, 24:25)
Анаделу Эфес-Брозе 78:89 (18:18, 32:18, 14:21, 14:32)
Группа С
Монтеаски-Штелмет 60:59 (18:17, 12:13, 17:19, 13:10)
Галатасарай-Уникаха 78:70 (19:16, 21:23, 15:14, 23:17)
Байерн Мюнхен-Олимпиакос 103:105 (22:28, 28:31, 27:21, 26:25)
Группа D
Маккаби Электра-Локомотив Кубань 75:73 (18:17, 21:23, 24:13, 12:20)
Лабораль Кутча-Летувос Ритас 79:63 (18:17, 12:21, 23:11, 26:14)
Панатинаикос-Црвена Звезда 69:63 (20:21, 17:13, 15:14, 17:15)

Игра 9 12-13.12.2013
Группа А
ЦСКА Москва-Барселона 79:65 (20:21, 22:10, 11:21, 26:13)
Фенербахче-Партизан 77:79 (17:30, 20:9, 23:20, 17:20)
Будивельник-Нантерр 97:87 (21:19, 29:24, 21:19, 26:25)
Группа В
Жальгирис-Анадолу Эфес 65:63 (16:16, 18:20, 28:16, 3:11)
Милан-Брозе 74:73 (20:23, 17:11, 14:18, 23:21)
Реал Мадрид-Страсбур 79:66 (19:16, 34:16, 14:10, 12:24)
Группа С
Олимпиакос-Монтепаски 78:73 (15:17, 10:19, 21:21, 32:16)
Уникаха-Байерн Мюнхен 77:72 (29:20, 14:17, 13:23, 21:12)
Галатасарай-Штелмет 76:57 (20:15, 21:15, 20:17, 15:10)
Группа D
Маккаби Электра-Летувос Ритас 78:71 (11:19, 26:13, 24:19, 17:20)
Локомотив Кубань-Панатинаикос 63:82 (23:21, 7:25, 14:20, 19:16)
Црвена Звезда-Лабораль Кутча 81:65 (25:6, 20:20, 16:25, 20:14)

Игра 10 19-20.12.2013
Группа А
Партизан-ЦСКА Москва 62:73 (19:20, 17:23, 13:16, 13:14)
Барселона-Будивельник 96:77 (25:15, 29:23, 19:24, 23:15)
Нантерр-Фенербахче 76:95 (21:27, 20:24, 18:22, 17:22)
Группа В
Анадолу Эфес-Реал Мадрид 61:86 (20:18, 14:20, 15:16, 12:32)
Страсбур-Милан 76:67 (22:15, 16:15, 25:22, 13:15)
Брозе-Жальгирис 80:84 (28:21, 15:23, 26:16, 11:24)
Группа С
Байерн Мюнхен-Галатасарай 88:68 (20:10, 23:22, 22:21, 23:15)
Монтепаски-Уникаха 62:64 (12:15, 10:17, 16:10, 24:22)
Штелмет-Олимпиакос 80:91 (18:22, 16:21, 28:29, 18:19)
Группа D
Летувос Ритас-Црвена Звезда 75:99 (17:28, 13:23, 21:27, 24:21)
Панатинаикос-Маккаби Электра 55:68 (14:23, 13:13, 8:22, 20:10)
Лабораль Кутха-Локомотив Кубань 84:71 (20:27, 21:20, 16:11, 27:13)

 

 

 


Реклама:
Команды Евролиги

Турнирная таблица Евролиги

Сезон 2016/2017

Команда И В П
1 Реал М (К) 25 19 6
2 ЦСКА М (К) 25 19 6
3 Олимпиакос (К) 25 18 7
4 Фенербахче 25 16 9
5 Баскония 25 14 11
6 Панатинаикос 25 14 11
7 Црвена Звезда 25 14 11
8 Анадолу Эфес 25 13 12
9 Даруссафака 25 12 13
10 Жальгирис 25 11 14
11 Барселона 25 10 15
12 Брозе 25 9 16
13 Маккаби Т-А 25 9 16
14 Галатасарай 25 8 17
15 УНИКС 25 7 18
16 Милан 25 7 18

Реклама: