Игра 1  02-03.01.2014
Группа Е
Уникаха-Лабораль Кутча 79:93 (24:13, 11:20, 21:30, 23:30)
Панатинаикос-Милан 73:57 (20:14, 18:17, 14:9, 21:17)
Барселона-Анадолу ЭФес 84:65 (25:16, 27:13, 13:20, 19:16)
Олимпиакос-Фенербахче 95:82 (27:19, 20:21, 15:16, 33:26)
Группа F
Галатасарай-Маккаби Электра 84:90 (23:25, 24:15, 18:23, 19:27)
Партизан-Реал Мадрид 64:80 (17:29, 22:18, 10:11, 15:22)
Локомотив Кубань-ЦСКА 77:84 (22:24, 22:17, 12:16, 15:14) ОТ 6:13
Жальгирис-Байерн Мюнхен 66:84 (10:15, 26:33, 12:24, 18:12)

Игра 2 09-10.01.2014
Группа Е
Фенербахче-Барселона 73:76 (18:23, 21:16, 17:19, 17:18)
Милан-Олимпиакос 81:51 (16:21, 23:11, 24:8, 18:11)
Аналоду Эфес-Уникаха 72:74 (17:20, 19:17, 23:17, 13:20)
Лабораль Кутча-Панатинаикос 64:72 (17:24, 15:10, 20:14, 12:24)
Группа F
Маккаби Электра-Локомотив Кубань 85:75 (21:21, 24:17, 19:24, 21:13)
Байерн Мюнхен-Партизан 71:65 (17:20, 17:22, 18:14, 19:9)
ЦСКА-Жальгирис 77:62 (22:14, 15:17, 25:13, 15:18)
Реал Мадрид-Галатасарай 89:84 (20:19, 25:14, 21:19, 23:32)

Игра 3  15-17.01.2014
Группа Е
Олимпиакос-Барселона 72:81 (23:18, 11:14, 14:23, 24:26)
Уникаха-Фенербахче 89:75 (19:19, 18:20, 25:27, 27:9)
Милан-Лабораль Кутча 83:76 (26:18, 22:20, 15:12, 20:26)
Панатинаикос-Анадолу ЭФес 78:64 (23:21, 14:15, 23:18, 18:10)
Группа F
Реал Мадрид-Байерн Мюнхен 111:87 (17:24, 31:23, 41:21, 22:19)
Жальгирис-Маккаби Электра 78:87 (25:19, 21:19, 17:25, 15:24)
Галатасарай-Локомотив Кубань 62:63 (20:12, 15:20, 16:19, 11:12)
Партизан-ЦСКА 73:72 (15:14, 19:21, 16:15, 23:22)

Игра 4  23-24.01.2014
Группа Е
Фенербахче-Панатинаикос 77:72 (23:11, 16:17, 17:22, 21:22)
Барселона-Уникаха 83:79 (25:24, 19:18, 22:26, 17:11)
Анадолу Эфес-Милан 61:60 (14:17, 16:17, 13:11, 18:15)
Лабораль Кутча-Олимпиакос 70:89 (15:26, 23:33, 15:19, 17:11)
Группа F
ЦСКА-Реал Мадрид 85:71 (23:10, 17:20, 19:25, 26:16)
Маккаби Электра-Партизан 88:67 (20:11, 27:8, 21:28, 20:20)
Байерн Мюнхен-Галатасарай 66:72 (18:30, 18:12, 15:19, 15:11)
Локомотив Кубань-Жальгирис 80:75 (16:29, 23:22, 19:14, 22:10)

Игра 5  30-31.01.2014
Группа Е
Олимпиакос-Уникаха 73:55 (17:17, 20:14, 18:10, 18:14)
Милан-Фенербахче 90:85 (18:25, 31:15, 15:18, 26:27)
Панатинаикос-Барселона 56:63 (23:24, 9:20, 15:8, 9:11)
Лабораль Кутча-Анадолу Эфес 66:72 (27:20, 7:17, 16:26, 16:9)
Группа F
Байерн Мюнхен-ЦСКА 61:86 (14:23, 9:17, 20:22, 18:24)
Реал Мадрид-Маккаби Электра 74:68 (19:20, 20:15, 17:22, 18:11)
Галатасарай-Жальгирис 90:83 (17:25, 23:10, 25:22, 25:26)
Партизан-Локомотив Кубань 81:87 (18:20, 20:23, 22:20, 21:24)

Игра 6 13-14.02.2014
Группа Е
Олимпиакос-Анадолу Эфес 78:60 (24:12, 12:17, 26:14, 16:17)
Фенербахче-Лабораль Кутча 98:64 (30:24, 29:14, 23:17, 16:9)
Уникаха-Панатинаикос 87:71 (20:23, 24:19, 17:15, 26:14)
Барселона-Милан 80:70 (12:15, 23:22, 14:15, 31:18)
Группа F
Локомотив КУбань-Реал Мадрид 74:78 (23:18, 13:22, 18:18, 20:20)
Маккаби Электра-Байерн Мюнхен 66:64 (22:21, 17:18, 13:11, 14:14)
Жальгирис-Партизан 89:77 (29:16, 29:25, 19:18, 12:18)
Галатасарай-ЦСКА 71:74 (21:23, 16:17, 21:16, 13:18)

Игра 7 20-21.02.2014
Группа Е
Лабораль Кутча-Барселона 68:80 (17:27, 14:6, 18:26, 19:21)
Милан-Уникаха 70:59 (22:17, 16:10, 19:13, 13:19)
Панатинаикос-Олимпиакос 66:62 (19:18, 16:15, 12:14, 19:15)
Анадолу Эфес-Фенербахче 63:71 (24:24, 15:17, 14:13, 10:17)
Группа F
Партизан-Галатасарай 70:78 (26:22, 11:21, 16:19, 17:16)
ЦСКА-Маккаби Электра 100:65 (26:21, 21:19, 24:12, 29:13)
Байерн Мюнхен-Локомотив Кубань 82:79 (14:30, 26:20, 22:15, 20:14)
Реал Мадрид-Жальгирис 108:72 (34:21, 26:16, 32:13, 16:22)

Игра 8   27-28.02.2014
Группа Е
Анадолу Эфес-Барселона 84:89 (17:22, 9:16, 22:15, 27:22) ОТ 9:14
Милан-Панатинаикос 77:75 (19:13, 22:13, 18:23, 18:26)
Фенербахче-Олимпиакос 78:74 (21:22, 20:16, 18:13, 19:23)
Лабораль Кутча-Уникаха 71:81 (16:26, 8:21, 26:13, 21:21)
Группа F
Маккаби Электра-Галатасарай 97:81 (23:23, 26:15, 21:18, 27:25)
Реал Мадрид-Партизан 80:57 (22:17, 24:10, 15:13, 19:17)
ЦСКА-Локомотив Кубань 94:93 (29:18, 19:22, 20:28, 26:25)
Байерн Мюнхен-Жальгирис 79:73 (20:24, 18:16, 14:19, 27:14)

Игра 9  06-07.03.2014
Группа Е
Олимпиакос-Милан 86:88 (29:23, 18:27, 16:15, 23:23)
Барселона-Фенербахче 93:73 (18:19, 27:19, 19:10, 29:25)
Панатинаикос-Лабораль Кутча 61:68 (18:18, 9:10, 17:27, 17:13)
Уникаха-Анадолу Эфес 83:75 (29:11, 13:23, 21:18, 20:23)
Группа F
Жальгирис-ЦСКА 86:88 (22:23, 16:24, 26:18, 22:23)
Партизан-Байерн Мюнхен 70:55 (19:9, 25:19, 16:17, 10:10)
Локомотив Кубань-Маккаби Электра 78:76 (15:13, 23:16, 15:19, 25:28)
Галатасарай-Реал Мадрид 74:85 (16:20, 22:23, 14:18, 22:24)

Игра 10  13-14.03.2014
Группа Е
Фенербахче-Уникаха 69:67 (14:11, 19:19, 13:19, 23:18)
Анадолу Эфес-Панатинаикос 60:65 (10:11, 16:17, 16:16, 12:10) ОТ 6:11
Лабораль Кутча-Милан 65:83 (19:25, 17:25, 19:17, 10:16)
Барселона-Олимпиакос 70:58 (18:13, 15:14, 22:17, 15:14)
Группа F
ЦСКА-Партизан 84:52 (16:15, 22:7, 32:19, 14:11)
Маккаби Электра-Жальгирис 77:67 (20:20, 20:13, 17:14, 20:20)
Байерн Мюнхен-Реал Мадрид 85:83 (20:19, 14:23, 22:18, 29:23)
Локомотив Кубань-Галатасарай 66:67 (15:22, 14:10, 19:16, 18:19)

Игра 11   20-21.03.2014
Группа Е
Панатинаикос-Фенербахче 76:67 (16:19, 25:18, 17:12, 18:18)
Олимпиакос-Лабораль Кутча 89:59 (23:20, 22:7, 22:19, 22:13)
Уникаха-Барселона 61:77 (17:21, 14:16, 16:18, 14:22)
Милан-Анадолу Эфес 76:69 (19:19, 18:20, 12:14, 27:16)
Группа F
Жальгирис-Локомотив Кубань 85:86 (22:23, 19:27, 20:15, 24:21)
Партизан-Маккаби Электра 72:70 (14:23, 17:17, 16:17, 25:13)
Реал Мадрид-ЦСКА 93:79 (24:24, 18:17, 24:20, 27:18)
Галатасарай-Байерн Мюнхен 76:69 (21:20, 21:14, 18:20, 16:15)

Игра 12  27-28.03.2014
Группа Е
Анадолу Эфес-Лабораль Кутча 79:105 (26:31, 16:24, 17:18, 20:32)
Уникаха-Олимпиакос 63:80 (18:28, 16:13, 16:22, 13:17)
Фенербахче-Милан 73:82 (15:14, 14:24, 25:30, 19:14)
Барселона-Панатинаикос 84:62 (14:15, 28:17, 22:14, 20:16)
Группа F
ЦСКА-Байерн Мюнхен 77:70 (23:19, 15:15, 28:15, 11:21)
Жальгирис-Галатасарай 72:84 (12:20, 23:18, 22:28, 15:18)
Маккаби Электра-Реал Мадрид 76:77 (15:20, 28:20, 14:22, 19:15)
Локомотив Кубань-Партизан 84:73 (16:10, 22:20, 25:15, 21:28)

Игра  13  03-04.04.2014
Группа Е
Панатинаикос-Уникаха 69:60 (19:12, 14:16, 22:13, 14:19)
Лабораль Кутча-Фенербахче 95:73 (20:18, 27:20, 31:16, 17:19)
Милан-Барселона 91:63 (21:20, 22:14, 26:6, 22:23)
Анадолу Эфес-Олимпиакос 78:83 (18:19, 14:24, 28:24, 18:16)
Группа F
Байерн Мюнхен-Маккаби Электра 92:94 (32:32, 26:22, 13:20, 21:20)
Реал Мадрид-Локомотив Кубань 81:55 (19:8, 27:16, 17:17, 18:14)
ЦСКА-Галатасарай 86:85 (20:24, 18:14, 13:14, 16:15) ОТ 19:18
Партизан-Жальгирис 78:67 (24:13, 18:21, 18:15, 18:18)

Игра 14  10-11.04.2014
Группа Е
Барселона-Лабораль Кутча 86:97 (28:22, 22:13, 10:31, 26:31)
Фенербахче-Анадолу Эфес 84:65 (21:10, 24:21, 23:18, 16:16)
Олимпиакос-Панатинаикос 68:65 (12:16, 17:21, 17:11, 22:17)
Уникаха-Милан 95:85 (22:18, 26:23, 29:16, 18:28)
Группа F
Маккаби Электра-ЦСКА 76:81 (17:23, 28:19, 18:17, 13:22)
Жальгирис-Реал Мадрид 87:80 (18:18, 18:20, 21:21, 30:21)
Локомотив КУбань-Байерн Мюнхен 84:75 (21:16, 25:17, 19:17, 19:25)
Галатасарай-Партизан 64:55 (16:13, 24:15, 14:14, 10:13)
 


Реклама:
Команды Евролиги

Турнирная таблица Евролиги

Сезон 2016/2017

Команда И В П
1 Реал М (К) 25 19 6
2 ЦСКА М (К) 25 19 6
3 Олимпиакос (К) 25 18 7
4 Фенербахче 25 16 9
5 Баскония 25 14 11
6 Панатинаикос 25 14 11
7 Црвена Звезда 25 14 11
8 Анадолу Эфес 25 13 12
9 Даруссафака 25 12 13
10 Жальгирис 25 11 14
11 Барселона 25 10 15
12 Брозе 25 9 16
13 Маккаби Т-А 25 9 16
14 Галатасарай 25 8 17
15 УНИКС 25 7 18
16 Милан 25 7 18

Реклама: