Чемпионат Германии, Бундеслига

1 тур  03.10.2013
Брозе-Миттельдойчер 86:70 (28:21, 17:21, 21:17, 20:11)
Альба-Ольденбург 0-0
Артланд-Тюбинген 78:60 (11:9, 22:15, 26:15, 19:21)
Бонн-Байерн Мюнхен 82:87 (20:26, 26:17, 22:20, 14:24)
Брауншвейг-Ратиофарм 94:85 (27:25, 20:17, 23:25, 24:18)
Людвигсбург-Айсбарен 83:75 (17:15, 31:23, 18:18, 17:19)
с.Оливер Баскет-Хаген 79:86 (24:16, 18:27, 16:23, 21:20)
Байройт-Скайлайнерс 74:67 (12:12, 14:15, 22:19, 26:21)
Трир-Раста Вехта 84:87 (20:17, 18:19, 28:26, 18:25)

2 тур 06.10.2013
Скайлайнерс-Ольденбург 63:72 (21:21, 15:22, 7:15, 20:14)
Ратиофарм-Айсбарен 87:47 (24:17, 23:13, 22:10, 18:7)
Миттельдойчер-с.Оливер Баскет 86:82 (22:15, 23:21, 15:29, 26:17)
Артланд-Альба 67:66 (19:10, 17:21, 18:23, 13:12)
Брауншвейг-Трир 67:58 (27:15, 17:7, 10:13, 13:23)
Хаген-Байройт 92:86 (21:15, 18:19, 17:28, 36:24)
Раста Вехта-Людвигсбург 64:74 (19:18, 16:20, 18:18, 11:18)
Тюбинген-Бонн 76:77 (21:22, 20:21, 17:23, 18:11)
Байерн Мюнхен-Брозе 84:74 (24:16, 18:17, 19:25, 23:16)

3 тур  09-10.10.2013
с Оливер Баскет-Ратиофарм 80:81 (19:19, 21:20, 18:24, 22:18)
Брозе-Тюбинген 85:62 (17:16, 33:19, 23:14, 12:13)
Альба-Хаген 0-0
Айсбарен-Скайлайнерс 72:88 (25:16, 15:32, 14:24, 18:16)
Бонн-Раста Вехта 96:83 (26:22, 25:26, 16:13, 29:22)
Ольденбург-Артланд 86:64 (21:13, 18:22, 20:15, 27:14)
Трир-Миттельдойчер 75:69 (19:20, 6:11, 22:21, 28:17)
Людвигсбург-Байерн Мюнхен 71:95 (21:24, 15:26, 17:24, 18:21)
Байройт-Брауншвейг 73:49 (17:13, 20:15, 17:13, 19:8)

4 тур 12-13.10.2013
Альба-Людвигсбург 83:52 (21:9, 20:10, 25:9, 17:24)
Ратиофарм-Бонн 74:77 (12:19, 28:20, 9:23, 25:15)
Артланд-Брозе 71:68 (23:19, 12:20, 19:14, 17:15)
Тюбинген-Миттельдойчер 77:69 (14:18, 23:17, 13:19, 27:15)
Скайлайнерс-с.Оливер Баскетс 89:78 (13:19, 27:28, 18:19, 31:12)
Брауншвейг-Айсбарен 77:73 (22:19, 16:18, 21:16, 18:20)
Хаген-Раста Вехта 80:78 (21:17, 17:26, 19:16, 23:19)
Байерн Мюнхен-Байройт 103:70 (26:19, 16:16, 34:16, 27:19)
Ольденбург-Трир 81:75 (27:18, 20:18, 16:14, 18:25)

5 тур 19-20.10.2013
с.Оливер Баскет-Альба 67:75 (16:20, 13:19, 24:21, 14:15)
Байерн Мюнхен-Скайлайнерс 97:65 (32:14, 17:15, 18:24, 30:12)
Миттельдойчер-Ратиофарм 66:98 (14:11, 18:28, 17:27, 17:32)
Трир-Тюбинген 79:71 (24:29, 21:13, 19:12, 15:17)
Раста Вехта-Артланд 101:102 (23:27, 25:30, 30:25, 23:20)
Людвигсбург-Брауншвейг 79:77 (25:24, 22:13, 16:21, 16:19)
Айсбарен-Брозе 74:86 (23:27, 17:19, 18:25, 16:15)
Бонн-Хаген 105:86 (26:20, 25:22, 22:22, 32:22)
Байройт-Ольденбург 65:78 (20:18, 14:15, 21:20, 10:25)

6 тур 26-27.10.2013
Скайлайнерс-Людвигсбург 78:90 (11:16, 26:16, 16:15, 22:28) ОТ 3:15
Альба-Миттельдойчер 86:73 (19:16, 26:17, 20:26, 21:14)
Хаген-Брауншвейг100:105 (28:24, 24:27, 32:26, 16:28)
Ратиофарм-Трир 79:84 (13:24, 16:17, 26:17, 24:26)
Артланд-с.Оливер Бакетс 79:74 (16:20, 17:9, 22:27, 24:18)
Тюбинген-Раста Вехта 62:71 (17:22, 13:21, 9:11, 23:17)
Брозе-Байройт 99:81 (22:13, 22:28, 18:26, 37:14)
Айсбарен-Байерн Мюнхен 70:77 (19:10, 21:30, 12:18, 18:19)
Ольденбург-Бонн 75:86 (12:15, 22:25, 18:21, 23:25)

7 тур 02-03.11.2013
Байерн Мюнхен-Хаген 91:73 (25:15, 29:16, 19:19, 18:23)
Брауншвейг-Тюбинген 83:88 (23:18, 26:18, 12:25, 22:27)
Миттельдойчер-Артланд 71:76 (9:19, 22:12, 24:18, 16:27)
Байройт-Ратиофарм 78:88 (17:23, 17:17, 22:22, 22:26)
Трир-Скайлайнерс 75:85 (20:29, 16:20, 28:14, 11:22)
Людвигсбург-Ольденбург 86:90 (19:30, 21:22, 22:16, 24:22)
Бонн-Альба 60:59 (11:8, 22:15, 12:12, 15:24)
Раста Вехта-Брозе 62:79 (17:19, 21:28, 15:13, 9:19)
с.Оливер Баскет-Айсбарен 77:63 (16:21, 18:11, 23:16, 20:15)

8 тур 09-10.11.2013
Скайлайнерс-Бонн 67:89 (19:20, 16:30, 7:23, 25:16)
Альба-Байерн Мюнхен 94:74 (23:19, 27:17, 15:17, 29:21)
Ратиофарм-Людвигсбург 104:99 (28:28, 20:23, 22:19, 34:29)
Миттельдойчер-Раста Вехта 87:84 (20:20, 14:9, 15:26, 26:20) ОТ 12:9
Байройт-с.Оливер Баскет 90:77 (18:17, 16:18, 32:21, 24:21)
Арталнд-Трир 76:67 (18:14, 19:12, 20:21, 19:20)
Тюбинген-Ольденбург 60:96 (14:18, 14:21, 18:32, 14:25)
Брозе-Брауншвейг 79:77 (16:18, 16:17, 28:25, 19:17)
Хаген-Айсбарен 89:93 (27:24, 21:26, 21:22, 20:21)

9 тур 16-17.11.2013
Скайлайнерс-Артланд 89:74 (22:10, 18:25, 25:19, 24:20)
Альба-Ратиофарм 102:74 (24:21, 24:15, 24:16, 30:22)
с.Оливер Баскет-Ольденбург 60:79 (13:16, 17:23, 13:16, 17:24)
Байерн Мюнхен-Тюбинген 105:68 (26:16, 25:10, 24:17, 30:25)
Трир-Хаген 82:88 (26:21, 25:21, 15:19, 16:27)
Раста Вехта-Брауншвейг 76:85 (16:25, 20:22, 16:25, 24:13)
Людвигсбург-Миттельдойчер 81:51 (24:10, 21:20, 17:9, 19:12) (20.11.13)
Айсбарен-Байройт 87:74 (17:17, 22:23, 31:20, 17:14)
Бонн-Брозе 69:83 (18:17, 14:21, 15:23, 22:22)

10 тур 23-24.11.2013
с.Оливер Баскет-Байерн Мюнхен 86:95 (24:22, 20:22, 23:28, 19:23)
Хаген-Людвигсбург 85:80 (23:25, 20:21, 19:13, 23:21)
Байройт-Альба 59:81 (18:22, 12:22, 16:22, 13:15)
Миттельдойчер-Брауншвейг 73:71 (21:17, 20:12, 16:26, 16:16)
Тюбинген-Скайлайнерс 67:76 (12:18, 24:17, 17:23, 14:18)
Артлеанд-Ратиофарм 62:75 (14:15, 13:14, 19:20, 16:26)
Айсбарен-Бонн 72:80 (17:20, 14:21, 25:19, 16:20)
Ольденбург-Раста Вехта 87:74 (16:17, 21:20, 26:17, 24:20)
Брозе-Трир 94:88 (23:20, 24:21, 25:21, 22:26) (25.11.2013)

11 тур 29-30.11;01.12.2013
Ратиофарм-Тюбинген 92:55 (26:13, 25:7, 17:14, 24:21)
Альба-Айсбарен 79:85 (15:28, 25:18, 18:16, 21:23)
Байерн Мюхнен-Миттельдойчер 106:81 (33:17, 28:18, 18:28, 27:18)
Брауншвейг-Артланд 74:89 (26:22, 12:21, 20:20, 16:26)
Раста Вехта-Байройт 85:80 (23:31, 27:11, 18:22, 17:16)
Людвигсбург-Трир 77:81 (24:16, 22:22, 23:26, 8:17)
Скайлайнерс-Хаген 82:79 (23:21, 22:13, 23:22, 14:23)
Бонн-с.Оливер Баскет 76:87 (13:24, 21:22, 23:17, 19:24)
Ольденбург-Брозе 59:73 (15:14, 16:20, 16:23, 12:16)

12 тур 07-08.12.2013
Хаген-Ольденбург 98:78 (20:21, 22:19, 29:18, 27:20)
Брауншвейг-Бонн 77:66 (24:21, 13:19, 15:17, 25:9)
Миттельдойчер-Скайлайнерс 87:57 (23:10, 14:15, 20:15, 30:17)
Артланд-Байерн Мюнхен 79:92 (16:19, 19:30, 24:21, 20:22)
Раста Вехта-Ратиофарм 84:92 (23:18, 25:23, 20:22, 16:29)
Тюбинген-Айсбарен 83:99 (18:27, 5:24, 34:23, 26:25)
Брозе-Альба 73:69 (15:22, 25:20, 12:16, 21:11)
Трир-с.Оливер Баскет 82:77 (22:20, 28:16, 16:21, 16:20)
Байройт-Людвигсбург 80:95 (13:23, 17:29, 27:18, 23:25)

13 тур 14-15.12.2013
Скайлайнерс-Брауншвейг 79:53 (22:15, 22:5, 16:18, 19:15)
Альба-Трир 87:72 (22:11, 23:22, 20:20, 22:19)
Ратиофарм-Брозе 72:59 (9:19, 25:14, 21:4, 17:22)
с.Оливер Баскет-Людвигсбург 69:58 (27:12, 16:17, 18:8, 8:21)
Ольденбург-Миттельдойчер 82:88 (14:23, 18:18, 20:16, 19:14) ОТ 11:17
Айсбарен-Артланд 72:74 (23:19, 21:14, 14:23, 14:18)
Бонн-Байройт 83:71 (18:21, 26:11, 18:15, 21:24)
Хаген-Тюбинген 78:95 (24:25, 23:15, 12:17, 19:38)
Байерн Мюнхен-Раста Вехта 93:74 (21:20, 22:17, 27:18, 23:19)

14 тур 21-22.12.2013
Ратиофарм-Скайлайнерс 102:108 (12:17, 21:21, 19:17, 25:22) ОТ 25:31
Брауншвейг-Ольденбург 66:70 (16:16, 26:19, 12:10, 12:25)
Миттельдойчер-Айсбарен 89:83 (23:18, 22:19, 19:22, 25:24)
Артланд-Байройт 84:83 (21:21, 19:22, 13:16, 22:16) ОТ 9:8
Трир-Байерн Мюнхен 69:76 (14:20, 16:18, 21:20, 18:18)
Раста Вехта-Альба 73:88 (23:26, 13:26, 24:21, 13:15)
Людвигсбург-Бонн 73:79 (16:15, 20:21, 15:15, 22:28)
Тюбинген-с.Оливер Баскет 65:82 (9:23, 18:12, 20:20, 18:27)
Брозе-Хаген 104:93 (24:21, 27:27, 28:22, 25:23)

15 тур 26,28-29.12.2013
Байерн Мюнхен-Ратиофарм 87:70 (27:16, 22:16, 26:21, 12:17)
Бонн-Трир 66:86 (20:25, 15:22, 15:23, 16:16)
с.Оливер Баскетс-Брозе 49:61 (17:10, 14:15, 9:16, 9:20)
Байройт-Миттельдойчер 77:83 (25:24, 14:20, 17:18, 21:21)
Людвигсбург-Тюбинген 78:68 (17:21, 18:6, 9:18, 34:23)
Айсбарен-Ольденбург 76:85 (17:18, 20:25, 16:22, 23:20)
Скайлайнерс-Раста Вехта 70:67 (19:19, 23:21, 9:13, 19:14)
Хаген-Артланд 87:74 (14:16, 18:19, 30:14, 25:25)
Альба-Брауншвейг 98:79 (21:19, 33:18, 26:20, 18:22)

16 тур 03-05.01.2014
Трир-Байройт 79:71 (19:19, 18:17, 27:16, 15:19)
Ратиофарм-Хаген 105:90 (21:17, 30:29, 28:20, 26:24)
Миттельдойчер-Бонн 66:69 (12:20, 17:13, 19:17, 18:19)
Брауншвейг-с.Оливер Баскетс 65:58 (15:17, 13:14, 12:15, 25:12)
Артланд-Людвигсбург 76:82 (18:23, 26:21, 14:18, 18:20)
Раста Вехта-Айсбарен 89:70 (20:14, 22:20, 26:20, 21:16)
Брозе-Скайлайнерс 73:43 (21:11, 12:14, 24:14, 16:4)
Тюбинген-Альба 64:74 (18:20, 13:11, 17:18, 16:25)
Ольденбург-Байерн Мюнхен 87:72 (17:12, 20:18, 29:23, 21:19)

17 тур 11-12.01.2014
Скайлайнерс-Альба 54:68 (13:18, 11:19, 17:16, 13:15)
Байерн Мюнхен-Брауншвейг 96:92 (18:17, 27:23, 21:28, 30:24)
Ратиофарм-Ольденбург 77:88 (23:17, 18:19, 19:22, 17:30)
с.Оливер Бакетс-Раста Вехта 52:61 (14:10, 20:16, 8:19, 10:16)
Хаген-Миттельдойчер 73:80 (21:31, 17:13, 13:19, 22:17)
Людвигсбург-Брозе 69:80 (23:23, 17:20, 18:13, 11:24)
Айсбарен-Трир 85:80 (16:19, 31:17, 17:17, 21:27)
Бонн-Артланд 64:71 (19:22, 15:20, 18:12, 12:17)
Байройт-Тюбинген 68:53 (15:13, 14:10, 20:15, 19:15)

18 тур 25-26.01.2014
с.Оливер Баскетс-Бонн 72:81 (19:20, 21:20, 16:13, 16:28)
Альба-Тюбинген 106:87 (27:31, 31:17, 26:16, 22:23)
Миттельдойчер-Байерн Мюнхен 90:97 (16:18, 24:22, 27:27, 18:18) ОТ 5:12
Артланд-Скайлайнерс 83:77 (20:10, 11:26, 21:19, 31:22)
Людвигсбург-Раста Вехта 86:72 (20:21, 18:22, 22:11, 26:18)
Байройт-Брозе 68:69 (20:25, 11:17, 22:17, 15:10)
Брауншвейг-Хаген 81:85 (27:19, 20:35, 13:17, 21:14)
Трир-Айсбарен 77:89 (13:34, 27:11, 11:24, 26:20)
Ольденбург-Ратиофарм 76:62 (17:16, 25:17, 18:15, 16:14)

19 тур 01-02.02.2014
Скайлайнерс-Брозе 54:64 (20:13, 7:16, 10:20, 17:15) (02.04.2014)
Альба-Байройт 83:73 (24:23, 17:22, 26:16, 16:12)
Байерн Мюнхен-Ольденбург 95:62 (24:10, 22:19, 27:12, 22:21)
Арталнд-Брауншвейг 78:79 (13:15, 19:25, 22:17, 18:15) ОТ 6:7
Тюбинген-Людвигсбург 57:92 (11:21, 12:21, 15:22, 19:28)
Раста Вехта-с.Оливер Баскетс 85:92 (29:20, 12:18, 16:22, 28:32)
Айсбарен-Миттельдойчер 86:71 (26:25, 25:16, 16:14, 19:16)
Хаген-Трир 73:57 (24:19, 17:14, 21:14, 11:10)
Бонн-Ратиофарм 90:92 (15:26, 21:17, 23:20, 25:21) ОТ 6:8

20 тур 08-09.02.2014
с.Оливер Баскетс-Тюбинген 63:82 (19:24, 12:18, 9:23, 23:17)
Ратиофарм-Альба 87:92 (17:18, 14:26, 24:17, 32:31)
Байройт-Байерн Мюнхен 51:75 (18:19, 12:13, 13:22, 8:21)
Миттельдойчер-Хаген 76:70 (20:12, 19:21, 25:15, 12:22)
Брауншвейг-Раста Вехта 91:72 (21:26, 21:17, 29:8, 20:21)
Бонн-Людвигсбург 68:66 (21:17, 15:13, 13:19, 19:17)
Трир-Артланд 64:72 (14:21, 15:18, 22:17, 13:16)
Брозе-Айсбарен 78:74 (18:19, 18:23, 19:21, 23:11)
Ольденбург-Скайлайнерс 68:66 (21:17, 15:13, 13:19, 19:17)

21 тур 15-16.02.2014
Скайлайнерс-Миттельдойчер 64:66 (23:14, 13:17, 15:18, 13:17)
Байерн Мюнхен-Бонн 96:84 (19:18, 29:23, 20:19, 28:24)
с.Оливер Баскетс-Артланд 78:70 (22:18, 14:17, 13:15, 29:20)
Хаген-Альба 81:75 (20:20, 18:10, 14:23, 29:22)
Людвигсбург-Байройт 73:61 (22:12, 14:13, 16:14, 21:22)
Раста Вехта-Трир 83:92 (16:19, 30:24, 13:22, 24:27)
Айсбарен-Ратиофарм 72:89 (27:25, 21:25, 16:11, 8:28)
Тюбинген-Брозе 84:86 (18:20, 16:17, 21:24, 29:25)
Ольденбург-Брауншвейг 95:70 (28:16, 25:15, 26:22, 16:17)

22 тур 22-23.02.2014
Хаген-с.Оливер Баскетс 75:73 (20:10, 19:22, 19:19, 17:22)
Байройт-Айсбарен 67:77 (17:23, 11:17, 20:15, 19:22)
Миттельдойчер-Альба 61:85 (10:16, 12:21, 23:22, 16:26)
Брауншвейг-Людвигсбург 84:78 (20:18, 22:19, 19:19, 23:22)
Трир-Ольденбург 80:82 (22:25, 23:19, 15:13, 20:25)
Артланд-Раста Вехта 86:76 (21:15, 19:22, 23:16, 23:23)
Бонн-Скайлайнерс 74:54 (21:13, 14:10, 23:14, 16:17)
Тюбинген-Байерн Мюнхен 70:78 (16:22, 15:21, 22:15, 17:20)
Брозе-Ратиофарм 87:63 (15:19, 21:19, 29:17, 22:8) (26.03.2014)

23 тур 26.02.2014
с.Оливер Баскетс-Трир 69:63 (15:17, 20:17, 26:10, 8:19)
Брауншвейг-Брозе 82:86 (24:24, 15:22, 11:18, 32:22)
Айсбарен-Хаген 86:64 (21:12, 26:15, 21:10, 18:27)
Скайлайнерс-Тюбинген 70:71 (18:18, 13:18, 23:22, 16:13) (29.03.14)
Ратиофарм-Миттельдойчер 79:75 (14:15, 22:18, 17:15, 26:27)
Байерн Мюнхен-Арталнд 86:91 (17:19, 34:23, 20:21, 15:28)
Людвигсбург-Альба 89:77 (15:18, 19:22, 28:12, 27:25)
Раста Вехта-Бонн 80:82 (28:17, 14:18, 20:19, 18:28)
Ольденбург-Байройт 111:78 (33:25, 35:20, 27:17, 16:16)

24 тур 01-02.03.2014
Альба-Скайлайнерс 67:59 (12:17, 23:15, 17:10, 15:17) (01.05.2014)
Хаген-Байерн Мюнхен 76:82 (25:21, 18:20, 19:19, 14:22)
Миттельдойчер-Людвигсбург 96:93 (24:11, 28:27, 20:34, 24:21)
Бонн-Айсбарен 80:79 (19:23, 20:15, 18:20, 23:21)
Тюбинген-Ратиофарм 77:81 (10:22, 13:24, 27:12, 27:23)
Трир-Брауншвейг 78:76 (13:23, 23:13, 20:21, 22:19)
Артланд-Ольденбург 95:69 (22:13, 25:13, 23:20, 25:23)
Брозе-с.Оливер Баскетс 104:66 (25:14, 32:17, 24:13, 23:22)
Байройт-Раста Вехта 82:70 (23:19, 16:18, 25:16, 18:17)

25 тур 08-09.03.2014
Байерн Мюнхен-Трир 72:60 (20:14, 18:16, 16:9, 18:21)
Ратиофарм-с.Оливер Баскетс 89:76 (23:16, 25:21, 26:19, 15:20)
Людвигсбург-Скайлайнерс 77:76 (24:15, 9:13, 16:20, 28:28)
Раста Вехта-Миттельдойчер 70:72 (15:15, 21:26, 15:17, 19:14)
Ольденбург-Альба 82:73 (18:20, 30:16, 23:8, 11:29)
Айсбарен-Брауншвейг 89:78 (26:23, 26:19, 14:15, 23:21)
Бонн-Тюбинген 80:63 (13:21, 19:14, 17:13, 31:15)
Байройт-Хаген 90:71 (28:12, 23:16, 14:19, 25:24)
Брозе-Артланд 78:72 (20:11, 16:21, 19:15, 23:25)

26 тур 14-16.03.2014
Трир-Людвигсбург 78:77 (13:24, 24:11, 23:21, 18:21)
Ратиофарм-Раста Вехта 86:67 (20:9, 25:25, 24:15, 17:18)
Хаген-Бонн 82:77 (20:23, 14:22, 26:14, 22:18)
Альба-Брозе 70:58 (23:15, 22:16, 11:8, 14:19)
Миттельдойчер-Ольденбург 99:87 (27:19, 21:14, 30:26, 21:28)
Артланд-Айсбарен 74:78 (21:25, 19:12, 19:15, 15:26)
Тюбинген-Байройт 69:74 (18:19, 18:16, 20:17, 13:22)
Скайлайнерс-Байерн Мюнхен 67:62 (20:13, 17:12, 13:15, 17:22)
с.Оливер Баскетс-Брауншвейг 75:55 (14:10, 18:11, 25:13, 18:21)

27 тур 22-23.03.2014
Скайлайнерс-Ратиофарм 71:67 (19:12, 14:22, 19:19, 19:14)
Байройт-Бонн 98:106 (20:23, 18:24, 28:11, 15:23) ОТ 17:25
Раста Вехта-Ольденбург 76:82 (16:24, 19:22, 21:15, 20:21)
Артланд-Хаген 88:68 (17:19, 28:16, 19:16, 24:17)
Брозе-Людвигсбург 96:65 (28:8, 31:17, 22:20, 15:20)
Тюбинген-Трир 74:67 (19:17, 14:17, 20:16, 21:17)
Байерн Мюнхен-с.Оливер Бакетс 98:84 (20:23, 23:22, 25:16, 30:23)
Брауншвейг-Миттельдойчер 72:76 (20:14, 17:21, 16:16, 19:25)
Айсбарен-Альба 59:62 (16:12, 16:20, 15:15, 12:15)

28 тур 04-06.04.2014
с.Оливер Баскес-Скайлайнерс 80:71 (17:22, 19:21, 15:14, 29:14)
Альба-Раста Вехта 91:66 (29:18, 19:15, 27:18, 16:15)
Хаген-Брозе 72:81 (26:18, 10:14, 18:26, 18:23)
Ратиофарм-Байерн Мюнхен 59:70 (18:17, 15:16, 15:21, 11:16)
Миттельдойчер-Тюбинген 105:74 (30:17, 21:10, 32:28, 22:19)
Брауншвейг-Байройт 82:87 (24:20, 27:27, 16:19, 15:21)
Людвигсбург-Артланд 71:74 (23:18, 15:17, 18:15, 15:24)
Трир-Бонн 75:71 (23:15, 15:22, 18:14, 19:20)
Ольденбург-Айсбарен 82:66 (16:21, 24:19, 25:5, 17:21)

29 тур  11-13.04.2014
Скайлайнерс-Байройт 64:72 (18:17, 21:14, 16:23, 9:18)
Альба-Бонн 93:67 (22:19, 19:17, 27:18, 25:13)
Ратиофарм-Брауншвейг 81:79 (21:25, 16:14, 26:24, 18:16)
Миттельдойчер-Трир 80:84 (22:18, 21:27, 11:19, 26:20)
Тюбинген-Артланд 104:64 (33:14, 15:20, 27:12, 29:18)
Раста Вехта-Хаген 67:75 (19:20, 17:19, 10:12, 21:24)
Айсбарен-Людвигсбург 76:82 (24:15, 18:17, 19:25, 15:25)
Брозе-Байерн Мюнхен 75:76 (16:21, 24:13, 17:24, 18:18)
Ольденбург-с.Оливер Баскетс 83:75 (17:17, 16:18, 22:16, 28:24)

30 тур  17.04.2014
с.Оливер Баскетс-Миттельдойчер 73:89 (15:26, 26:23, 16:20, 16:20)
Бонн-Ольденбург 84:79 (10:20, 17:19, 24:18, 23:17) ОТ 10:5
Брауншвейг-Альба 54:69 (20:16, 6:18, 11:19, 17:16)
Хаген-Скайлайнерс 66:63 (14:14, 19:23, 19:12, 14:14)
Байройт-Артланд 75:78 (21:20, 12:21, 19:14, 23:23)
Байерн Мюнхен-Айсбарен 94:57 (26:12, 22:8, 23:20, 23:17)
Трир-Брозе 63:69 (16:10, 12:22, 20:16, 15:21)
Людвигсбург-Ратиофарм 86:82 (28:21, 19:16, 17:23, 22:22)
Раста Вехта-Тюбинген 106:99 (23:26, 29:23, 30:21, 24:29)

31 тур 21.04.2014
Ратиофарм-Байройт 92:74 (25:16, 25:19, 24:17, 18:22)
Айсбарен-Тюбинген 78:85 (18:20, 17:19, 25:15, 18:31)
Скайлайнерс-Трир 67:56 (12:16, 18:14, 15:18, 22:8)
Брозе-Раста Вехта 88:78 (18:18, 23:18, 25:22, 22:20)
Людвигсбург-с.Оливер Баскетс 77:62 (17:12, 24:14, 25:16, 11:20)
Брауншвейг-Байерн Мюнхен 76:83 (20:19, 12:19, 21:22, 23:23) (01.05.2014)
Бонн-Миттельдойчер 89:78 (31:25, 20:10, 14:19, 24:24)
Альба-Артланд 89:75 (23:16, 24:25, 20:21, 22:13)
Ольденбург-Хаген 92:71 (30:15, 21:22, 26:16, 15:18)

32 тур 24-25.04.2014
Брозе-ОЛьденбург 75:82 (16:16, 18:21, 18:21, 23:24)
Айсбарен-с.Оливер Баскетс 72:75 (13:27, 29:12, 13:16, 17:20)
Артланд-Бонн 65:82 (14:17, 13:25, 20:25, 18:15)
Хаген-Ратиофарм 104:91 (25:22, 25:26, 15:20, 39:23)
Миттельдойчер-Байройт66:90 (18:23, 16:21, 16:21, 16:25) (29.03.14)
Байерн Мюнхен-Людвигсбург 92:69 (24:14, 17:13, 21:15, 30:27)
Тюбинген-Брауншвейг 89:82 (25:21, 16:22, 23:20, 25:19)
Раста Вехта-Скайлайнерс 75:76 (18:16, 18:24, 18:18, 21:18)
Трир-Альба 61:81 (7:21, 12:14, 19:29, 23:17)

33 тур 27.04.2014
Байройт-Трир 80:61 (25:14, 18:14, 22:23, 15:10)
Миттельдойчер-Брозе 71:82 (14:21, 19:19, 21:19, 17:23)
Ратиофарм-Артланд 75:73 (15:14, 20:21, 20:15, 20:23)
Людвигсбург-Хаген 90:71 (27:16, 22:25, 21:11, 20:19)
Раста Вехта-Байерн Мюнхен 58:82 (13:21, 16:15, 12:25, 17:21)
Бонн-Брауншвейг 81:77 (21:20, 27:20, 17:22, 16:15)
Ольденбург-Тюбинген 94:86 (24:31, 28:12, 27:25, 15:18)
Скайлайнерс-Айсбарен 72:65 (18:21, 21:18, 21:14, 12:12)
Альба-с.Оливер Баскетс 85:74 (29:25, 12:15, 29:14, 15:20)

34 тур 01.05.2014
с.Оливер Баскетс-Байройт 71:62 (25:21, 19:10, 19:16, 8:15)
Тюбингн-Хаген 105:86 (25:19, 22:28, 23:21, 35:18)
Брауншвейг-Скайлайнерс 82:81 (15:17, 18:18, 20:20, 29:26) (08.04.2014)
Трир-Ратиофарм 72:84 (16:21, 24:25, 19:21, 13:17)
Ольденбург-Людвигсбург 91:79 (29:16, 22:24, 19:23, 21:16)
Артланд-Миттельдойчер 89:69 (22:24, 19:22, 25:15, 23:8)
Айсбарен-Раста Вехта 99:89 (17:24, 26:23, 22:24, 34:18)
Брозе-Бонн 88:68 (21:15, 18:14, 23:19, 26:20)
Байерн Мюнхен-Альба  72:80 (15:25, 22:16, 18:18, 17:21) (04.05.2014)


Команды


















Реклама:
Турнирная таблица чемпионата Германии
Сезон 2016/2017
Команда И В П
1 Брозе 6 6 0
2 Бавария 5 5 0
3 Ратиофарм 5 5 0
4 Людвигсбург 7 5 2
5 Байройт 5 4 1
5 Гессен 5 3 2
7 Бонн 5 3 2
8 Ольденбург 6 3 3
9 Скайлайнерс 6 3 3
10 Айсберен 5 2 3
11 Альба Берлин 5 2 3
12 Геттинген 6 2 4
13 Брауншвейг 6 2 4
14 Вюрцбург 5 1 4
15 Йена 5 1 4
16 Тюбинген 5 1 4
17 Раста Вехта 5 1 4
18 Хаген 5 0 5