Чемпионат Германии, Бундеслига

18-й тур 02-03/01/2010

 Дюссельдорф  Брауншвейг  80:78 (25:17, 23:22, 12:16, 10:15) (ОТ 10:8) 
 Альба  Падерборн  89:72 (20:17, 19:10, 25:24, 25:21)
 Миттельдойчер  Тюбинген  79:87 (18:20, 21:12, 22:24, 18:31) 
 Гёттинген  Эртланд  79:78 (17:21, 20:20, 24:19, 18:18) 
 Хаген  Гессен  68:65 (16:12, 23:16, 13:19, 16:18) 
 Айсбарен  Людвигсбург  66:60 (12:17, 20:16, 21:20, 13:7) 
 Бонн  Ратиофарм  82:59 (18:14, 24:17, 20:16, 20:12) 
 Брозе  Ольденбург  67:78 (14:14, 16:14, 14:24, 23:26)
 Скайлайнерс  Трир  71:69 (16:11, 21:15, 10:27, 24:16)  (22.01.2010)

19-й тур 06-10/01/2010

 Падерборн  Дюссельдорф  65:64 (26:13, 14:19, 15:16, 10:16) 
 Ратиофарм  Миттельдойчер  84:80 (26:17, 17:15, 9:17, 17:20) (ОТ 15:11) 
 Брауншвейг  Айсбарен  66:82 (16:23, 13:14, 18:18, 19:27) 
 Хаген  Ольденбург  64:73 (25:17, 9:16, 20:17, 10:23)  (05.04.2010)
 Тюбинген  Брозе  73:71 (14:19, 24:19, 15:19, 20:14) 
 Гессен  Скайлайнерс  68:69 (18:12, 18:25, 18:18, 14:14) 
 Эртланд  Бонн  78:72 (16:19, 25:15, 17:17, 20:21) 
 Альба  Трир  82:68 (26:18, 20:20, 17:17, 19:13)   (17.03.10)
 Гёттинген  Людвигсбург  81:76 (16:21, 28:26, 19:13, 18:16)   (06.04.10)

20-й тур 16-17/01/2010

 Брозе  Ратиофарм  101:78 (34:20, 18:15, 25:19, 24:24)    18.11.09
 Скайлайнерс  Ольденбург  69:75 (14:20, 18:22, 19:15, 18:18) 
 Дюссельдорф  Трир  62:78 (18:25, 11:15, 14:25, 19:13) 
 Гёттинген  Брауншвейг  86:60 (29:11, 17:21, 26:15, 14:13) 
 Миттельдойчер  Бонн  62:68 (10:21, 23:16, 17:14, 12:17) 
 Хаген  Тюбинген  70:88 (15:21, 10:21, 26:21, 19:25) 
 Эртланд  Людвигсбург  77:56 (10:20, 21:15, 21:11, 25:10) 
 Айсбарен  Падерборн  91:65 (20:23, 17:16, 21:14, 33:12) 
 Альба  Гессен  80:55 (12:14, 19:11, 17:17, 32:13) 

21-й тур 30-31/01/2010

 Ратофарм  Хаген  87:72 (17:18, 21:12, 26:18, 23:24) 
 Падерборн  Гёттинген  57:67 (13:17, 23:21, 13:16, 8:13) 
 Миттельдойчер  Эртланд  81:80 (25:22, 17:22, 23:22, 16:14) 
 Трир  Айсбарен  85:86 (21:22, 28:19, 18:19, 18:26) 
 Гессен  Дюссельдорф  89:93 (30:17, 17:20, 19:28, 23:28) 
 Ольденбург  Альба  68:59 (18:21, 14:10, 25:14, 11:14) 
 Бонн  Брозе  89:79 (18:16, 19:23, 28:23, 24:17) 
 Брауншвейг  Людвигсбург  74:63 (15:14, 25:16, 16:16, 18:17) 
 Тюбинген  Скайлайнерс  91:70 (20:19, 19:19, 24:16, 28:16) 

22-й тур 03-07/02/2010

 Дюссельдорф  Ольденбург  51:75 (11:25, 6:19, 13:20, 21:11) 
 Айсбарен  Гессен  81:84 (22:21, 24:20, 20:27, 15:16) 
 Хаген  Бонн  64:67 (15:16, 22:14, 14:16, 13:21) 
 Скайлайнерс  Ратиофарм  84:77 (16:16, 21:17, 19:24, 28:20) 
 Альба  Тюбинген  99:83 (25:19, 25:24, 28:21, 21:19) 
 Людвигсбург  Падерборн  84:79 (15:20, 16:22, 21:16, 17:11) (ОТ 15:10) 
 Эртланд  Брауншвейг  60:66 (15:13, 28:13, 11:16, 6:24) 
 Брозе  Миттельдойчер  74:55 (13:13, 24:16, 11:9, 26:17) 
 Гёттинген  Трир  77:64 (22:15, 26:17, 15:17, 14:15) 

23-й тур 12-14/02/2010

 Трир  Людвигсбург  88:92 (25:24, 21:22, 23:29, 19:17) 
 Ратиофарм  Альба  77:86 (11:23, 22:20, 15:20, 29:23) 
 Падерборн  Брауншвейг  58:80 (4:12, 21:26, 22:22, 11:20) 
 Гессен  Гёттинген  56:84 (17:26, 12:15, 17:20, 10:23) 
 Ольденбург  Айсбарен  93:77 (23:22, 17:15, 30:21, 23:19) 
 Тюбинген  Дюссельдорф  82:79 (21:17, 26:25, 17:14, 18:23) 
 Бонн  Скайлайнерс  80:77 (13:10, 19:18, 20:16, 28:33) 
 Миттельдойчер  Хаген  86:66 (28:19, 17:17, 24:12, 17:18) 
 Брозе  Эртланд  82:80 (20:16, 25:11, 20:30, 17:23) 

24-й тур 20-21/02/2010

 Альба  Бонн  83:48 (17:14, 28:7, 14:12, 24:15) 
 Людвигсбург  Гессен  98:90 (19:23, 24:16, 17:18, 18:21) (ОТ 20:12) 
 Хаген  Брозе  80:100 (18:20, 23:26, 19:20, 20:34) 
 Эртланд  Падерборн  96:57 (25:6, 24:21, 20:19, 27:11)
 Скайлайнерс  Миттельдойчер  77:65 (20:15, 17:15, 14:16, 26:19)
 Айсбарен  Тюбинген  82:60 (18:21, 21:12, 26:13, 17:14) 
 Дюссельдорф  Ратиофарм  72:75 (24:14, 13:23, 18:20, 17:18) 
 Брауншвейг  Трир  94:73 (22:20, 25:20, 22:21, 25:12) 
 Гёттинген  Ольденбург  76:80 (13:18, 12:26, 21:13, 30:23)   14.04.2010

25-й тур 27-28/02/2010

 Ратофарм  Айсбарен  99:87 (32:17, 26:24, 22:25, 19:21) 
 Миттельдойчер  Альба  71:69 (22:16, 27:19, 8:15, 14:19) 
 Брозе  Скайлайнерс  77:58 (16:15, 28:10, 16:17, 17:16) 
 Ольденбург  Людвигсбург  77:58 (15:13, 20:16, 21:14, 21:15) 
 Тюбинген  Гёттинген  75:77 (18:16, 22:26, 22:19, 13:16) 
 Бонн  Дюссельдорф  54:52 (20:11, 19:13, 8:11, 7:17) 
 Хаген  Эртланд  71:83 (15:25, 19:11, 11:28, 26:19) 
 Трир  Падерборн  98:101 (12:16, 16:20, 19:13, 23:21) (1ОТ 13:13, 2ОТ 8:8, 3ОТ 7:10) 
 Гессен  Брауншвейг  65:71 (18:24, 13:13, 20:21, 14:13) 

26-й тур 05-07/03/2010

 Айсбарен  Бонн  90:91 (29:18, 19:22, 17:34, 25:17) 
 Дюссельдорф  Миттельдойчер  58:70 (16:19, 17:20, 13:17, 12:14) 
 Брауншвейг  Ольденбург  80:93 (20:17, 20:27, 17:25, 23:24) 
 Гёттинген  Ратиофарм  80:69 (22:17, 20:15, 18:17, 20:20) 
 Эртланд  Трир  76:73 (15:14, 21:20, 24:22, 16:17) 
 Скайлайнерс  Хаген  89:76 (32:18, 22:13, 17:19, 18:26)
 Людвигсбург  Тюбинген  82:70 (17:18, 16:15, 24:23, 25:14) 
 Альба  Брозе  64:79 (13:17, 22:23, 16:18, 13:21) 
 Падерборн  Гессен  63:78 (21:24, 10:22, 18:16, 14:16) 

27-й тур 12-14/03/2010

 Падерборн  Ольденбург  69:84 (21:24, 17:19, 11:27, 20:14) 
 Скайлайнерс  Эртланд  77:65 (20:19, 23:17, 15:9, 19:20) 
 Ратиофарм  Людвигсбург  76:84 (24:26, 19:14, 14:22, 19:22) 
 Миттельдойчер  Айсбарен  69:82 (15:19, 18:24, 17:17, 19:22) 
 Гессен  Трир  84:67 (10:22, 24:15, 20:19, 30:11) 
 Тюбинген  Брауншвейг  104:112 (17:29, 25:18, 26:15, 22:28) (ОТ 14:22) 
 Хаген  Альба  50:83 (11:14, 20:25, 12:20, 7:24) 
 Бонн  Гёттинген  85:76 (21:14, 13:19, 21:17, 30:26) 
 Брозе  Дюссельдорф  90:68 (20:12, 22:26, 15:12, 33:18) 

28-й тур 20-21/03/2010

 Дюссельдорф  Хаген  68:70 (14:19, 19:21, 18:11, 17:19) 
 Альба  Скайлайнерс  70:76 (18:18, 11:19, 22:18, 19:21) 
 Людвигсбург  Бонн  86:72 (14:18, 22:8, 25:32, 25:14) 
 Гёттинген  Миттельдойчер  89:63 (12:12, 35:20, 19:18, 23:13) 
 Падерборн  Тюбинген  73:82 (21:18, 16:21, 15:18, 21:25) 
 Эртланд  Гессен  102:80 (26:14, 24:27, 22:17, 30:22) 
 Брауншвейг  Ратиофарм  92:70 (27:17, 21:17, 19:20, 25:16) 
 Трир  Ольденбург  69:90 (19:17, 14:20, 13:26, 23:27) 
 Айсбарен  Брозе  85:78 (13:20, 8:15, 34:17, 30:26) 

29-й тур 27-28/03/2010

 Ратофарм  Падерборн  87:86 (25:23, 21:17, 22:16, 19:30) 
 Альба  Эртланд  63:61 (17:8, 16:19, 18:21, 12:13) 
 Ольденбург  Гессен  58:48 (14:15, 19:8, 9:16, 16:9) 
 Тюбинген  Трир  65:54 (10:17, 15:17, 15:13, 25:7) 
 Скайлайнерс  Дюссельдорф  64:66 (20:18, 18:18, 14:12, 12:18) 
 Айсбарен  Хаген  79:60 (20:9, 29:18, 17:20, 13:13) 
 Миттельдойчер  Людвигсбург  82:59 (22:17, 22:4, 18:17, 20:21)
 Бонн  Брауншвейг  79:78 (22:13, 26:24, 17:16, 14:25) 
 Брозе  Гёттинген  88:81 (27:19, 23:16, 18:19, 20:27) 

30-й тур 03-07/04/2010

 Дюссельдорф  Альба  73:79 (21:21, 21:21, 15:13, 16:24) 
 Людвигсбург  Брозе  72:73 (12:21, 18:19, 18:20, 24:13) 
 Гёттинген  Хаген  76:69 (15:14, 21:18, 19:22, 21:15) 
 Гессен  Тюбинген  70:68 (23:27, 12:19, 18:10, 17:12) 
 Эртланд  Ольденбург  66:52 (9:12, 21:18, 17:11, 19:11) 
 Айсбарен  Скайлайнерс  76:74 (20:10, 19:22, 22:15, 15:27) 
 Трир  Ратиофарм  89:74 (25:27, 19:14, 20:12, 25:21)
 Брауншвейг  Миттельдойчер  74:66 (16:13, 19:17, 23:17, 16:19) 
 Падерборн  Бонн  74:78 (22:18, 19:25, 26:15, 7:20)

31-й тур 15-18/04/2010

 Скайлайнерс  Гёттинген  90:88 (20:13, 26:21, 19:18, 13:26) (ОТ 12:10) 
 Дюссельдорф  Эртланд  60:93 (21:28, 11:16, 15:24, 13:25) 
 Ратиофарм  Гессен  84:72 (22:24, 14:11, 25:16, 23:21) 
 Альба  Айсбарен  74:73 (15:21, 20:17, 17:17, 22:18) 
 Миттельдойчер  Падерборн  88:84 (24:14, 22:21, 11:25, 31:24) 
 Тюбинген  Ольденбург  76:72 (21:16, 16:16, 18:21, 21:19) 
 Бонн  Трир  82:66 (22:12, 25:16, 18:10, 17:28) 
 Хаген  Людвигсбург  96:71 (29:13, 25:15, 17:22, 25:21) 
 Брозе  Брауншвейг  100:77 (27:14, 24:15, 17:27, 32:21) 

32-й тур 23/04/2010

 Людвигсбург  Дюссельдорф  74:68 (18:19, 13:10, 10:14, 33:25)   14.04.10
 Брауншвейг  Альба  76:70 (19:18, 17:13, 16:15, 24:24) 11.04.10 
 Гёттинген  Айсбарен  100:72 (29:16, 36:22, 15:18, 20:16) 
 Эртланд  Ратиофарм  82:70 (17:17, 19:13, 26:16, 20:24) 
 Тюбинген  Бонн  93:76 (23:16, 26:17, 16:20, 28:23) 
 Падерборн  Скайлайнерс  72:83 (20:30, 16:12, 15:17, 21:24) 
 Трир  Хаген  78:77 (24:18, 20:26, 15:17, 19:16) 
 Гессен  Брозе  89:70 (20:9, 13:23, 27:21, 29:17) 
 Ольденбург  Миттельдойчер  71:46 (12:14, 26:10, 18:9, 15:13) 

33-й тур 25/04/2010

 Айсбарен  Дюссельдорф  86:76 (23:16, 21:16, 22:21, 20:23) 
 Людвигсбург  Скайлайнерс  77:67 (19:17, 12:18, 25:20, 21:12) 
 Брауншвейг  Хаген  88:83 (25:21, 27:16, 16:18, 20:28) 
 Падерборн  Брозе  66:78 (13:14, 17:24, 16:16, 20:24) 
 Трир  Миттельдойчер  66:95 (14:17, 19:32, 13:22, 20:24) 
 Гессен  Бонн  52:59 (6:14, 17:11, 15:17, 14:17)
 Эртланд  Тюбинген  88:67 (33:10, 15:11, 26:27, 14:19) 
 Ольденбург  Ратиофарм  90:88 (21:11, 16:21, 12:20, 22:19) (1ОТ 12:12, 2ОТ 7:5) 
 Гёттинген  Альба  81:74 (16:15, 20:17, 12:21, 33:21) 

34-й тур 01/05/2010

 Ратофарм  Тюбинген  80:79 (26:23, 14:16, 19:18, 21:22) 
 Бонн  Ольденбург  84:80 (18:10, 15:22, 21:19, 16:19) (ОТ 14:10) 
 Миттельдойчер  Гессен  84:65 (24:21, 25:18, 20:8, 15:18) 
 Брозе  Трир  69:53 (12:11, 18:21, 18:12, 21:9) 
 Падерборн  Хаген  78:85 (24:25, 18:19, 17:27, 19:14) 
 Скайлайнерс  Брауншвейг  71:62 (19:12, 22:18, 8:17, 22:15) 
 Альба  Людвигсбург  74:67 (22:19, 16:21, 17:11, 19:16) 
 Дюссельдорф  Гёттинген  71:72 (16:15, 9:17, 25:18, 21:22) 
 Айсбарен  Эртланд  82:80 (22:17, 24:18, 15:17, 21:28) 

Команды


















Реклама:
Турнирная таблица чемпионата Германии
Сезон 2016/2017
Команда И В П
1 Брозе 6 6 0
2 Бавария 5 5 0
3 Ратиофарм 5 5 0
4 Людвигсбург 7 5 2
5 Байройт 5 4 1
5 Гессен 5 3 2
7 Бонн 5 3 2
8 Ольденбург 6 3 3
9 Скайлайнерс 6 3 3
10 Айсберен 5 2 3
11 Альба Берлин 5 2 3
12 Геттинген 6 2 4
13 Брауншвейг 6 2 4
14 Вюрцбург 5 1 4
15 Йена 5 1 4
16 Тюбинген 5 1 4
17 Раста Вехта 5 1 4
18 Хаген 5 0 5