• 03.10.2012  Спартак-Приморье -ЦСКА 51:82 (23:17, 4:25, 13:21, 11:19)
    03.10.2012  Химки-Триумф 76:72 (15:18, 19:14, 17:17, 25:23)
    03.10.2012  Локомотив-Кубань -Красные Крылья 74:72 (21:17, 17:20, 16:17, 20:18)
    03.10.2012  Нижний Новгород-УНИКС 86:73 (25:20, 19:29, 28:12, 14:12)
    03.10.2012  Енисей -Спартак СПб 64:70 (22:17, 18:19, 15:18, 9:16)
    14.10.2012  ЦСКА М-Енисей 77:52 (21:10, 18:15, 19:14, 19:13)
    15.10.2012  УНИКС-Спартак СПб 51:52 (14:15, 19:18, 7:13, 11:6)
    18.10.2012  Локомотив-Кубань -Спартак-Приморье 64:78 (15:32, 15:15, 18:10, 16:21)
    19.10.2012  Красные Крылья-Нижний Новгород 66:61 (14:9, 12:12, 21:22, 19:18)
    24.10.2012  Триумф- Спартак-Приморье 82:73 (22:13, 18:23, 20:15, 22:22)
    25.10.2012  Спартак СПб-Локомотив-Кубань 74:70 (17:18, 26:14, 16:25, 15:13)
    28.10.2012  Нижний Новгород- Локомотив-Кубань 54:61 (9:12, 16:15, 19:12, 10:22)
    29.10.2012  Спартак СПб-Химки 74:69 (17:20, 18:11, 16:13, 23:25)
    03.11.2012  Красные Крылья-Триумф 68:67 (18:18, 16:22, 18:15, 16:12)
    04.11.2012  ЦСКА-Спартак СПб 78:68 (18:20, 22:20, 17:18, 21:10)
    04.11.2012  УНИКС- Локомотив-Кубань 75:47 (17:11, 17:7, 23:14, 18:15)
    04.11.2012  Спартак-Приморье -Енисей 76:75 (18:18, 20:22, 18:22, 20:13)
    05.11.2012  Нижний Новгород-Химки 82:86 (12:20, 18:21, 14:15, 38:30)
    11.11.2012  Локомотив-Кубань -Енисей 93:64 (22:15, 36:26, 19:10, 16:13)
    11.11.2012  Триумф-Нижний Новгород 71:59 (15:20, 22:9, 18:19, 16:11)
    12.11.2012  Химки-УНИКС 85:74 (19:18, 24:16, 24:15, 18:25)
    16.11.2012  Спартак СПб-Красные Крылья 61:63 (12:10, 14:11, 14:17, 11:13) ОТ 10:12
    18.11.2012  Локомотив-Кубань -Триумф 74:65 (12:18, 20:13, 19:20, 23:14)
    23.11.2012  Енисей-Нижний Новгород 62:67 (21:15, 21:20, 11:19, 9:13)
    25.11.2012  УНИКС-ЦСКА 64:79 (19:23, 12:22, 20:17, 13:17)
    25.11.2012  Триумф-Спартак СПб 64:62 (20:14, 12:26, 13:8, 19:14)
    26.11.2012  Химки-Спартак-Приморье 95:70 (13:18, 26:10, 23:20, 33:22)
    02.12.2012  ЦСКА-Нижний Новгород 83:60 (28:10, 21:20, 12:15, 22:15)
    02.12.2012  Триумф-Енисей 77:81 (23:13, 24:18, 14:29, 16:21)
    02.12.2012  Красные Крылья-УНИКС 56:69 (11:18, 20:20, 10:16, 15:15)
    09.12.2012  Локомотив-Кубань -ЦСКА 61:72 (18:19, 15:21, 12:17, 16:15)
    16.12.2012  ЦСКА-Триумф 80:71 (20:13, 18:22, 28:15, 14:21)
    17.12.2012  Красные Крылья-Химки 76:67 (17:13, 9:19, 21:18, 29:17)
    19.12.2012  Спартак-Приморье-Спартак СПб 60:77 (12:21, 16:19, 18:16, 14:21)
    20.12.2012  Химки-ЦСКА 75:70 (20:22, 12:12, 19:19, 24:17)
    21.12.2012  УНИКС-Триумф 93:68 (17:11, 32:24, 20:15, 24:18)
    23.12.2012  ЦСКА-Красные Крылья 75:72 (22:19, 18:22, 19:17, 16:14)
    23.12.2012  Химки-Локомотив-Кубань 104:100 (19:28, 25:18, 19:16, 20:21) ОТ 21:17
    23.12.2012  Спартак СПб-Нижний Новгород 68:67 (10:22, 17:13, 21:10, 20:22)
    13.01.2013  Енисей-ЦСКА 64:73 (20:27, 17:9, 18:11, 9:26)
    13.01.2013 Спартак СПб-УНИКС 84:68 (20:15, 19:17, 21:17, 24:19)
    20.01.2013  Нижний Новгород-Спартак-Приморье 74:56 (18:14, 21:15, 15:12, 20:15)
    21.01.2013  Химки-Енисей 102:72 (35:19, 19:22, 20:15, 28:16)
    27.01.2013  Спартак СПб-ЦСКА 69:87 (17:26, 16:22, 20:19, 16:20)
    26.01.2013  УНИКС- Спартак-Приморье 69:70 (16:12, 21:14, 14:24, 18:20)
    27.01.2013  Нижний Новгород-Енисей 84:44 (21:6, 20:16, 21:7, 22:15)
    03.02.2013  Локомотив-Кубань -Нижний Новгород 75:74 (19:17, 15:21, 24:14, 17:22)
    04.02.2013  Химки-Спартак СПб 72:60 (14:5, 19:18, 21:13, 18:24)
    06.02.2013  Красные Крылья- Спартак-Приморье 83:52 (26:13, 17:15, 27:15, 13:9)
    07.02.2013  ЦСКА-УНИКС 89:79 (26:22, 18:22, 35:14, 10:21)
    10.02.2013  Енисей- Локомотив-Кубань 87:94 (23:19, 26:26, 16:22, 22:27)
    10.02.2013  Нижний Новгород-Триумф 76:80 (13:20, 19:19, 16:19, 28:22)
    11.02.2013  УНИКС-Химки 76:70 (22:17, 12:15, 24:22, 18:16)
    15.02.2013  Красные Крылья-Спартак СПб 75:70 (16:15, 21:11, 17:14, 21:30)
    17.02.2013  Триумф-Локомотив-Кубань 78:89 (15:23, 22:20, 23:18, 18:28)
    24.02.2013  ЦСКА-Спартак-Приморье 94:55 (21:10, 29:10, 19:19, 25:16)
    24.02.2012  Нижний Новгород-Спартак СПб 68:86 (23:17, 14:23, 24:20, 7:26)
    25.02.2013  Триумф-Химки 82:90 (19:15, 21:23, 27:25, 15:27)
    25.02.2013  Локомотив-Кубань -УНИКС 58:59 (13:15, 19:11, 20:22, 6:11)
    03.03.2013  Нижний Новгород-ЦСКА 70:68 (15:16, 21:15, 19:17, 15:20)
    03.03.2012  Енисей-Триумф 74:78 (15:18, 26:23, 22:21, 11:16)
    03.03.2013  УНИКС-Красные Крылья 74:66 (21:20, 12:15, 19:13, 22:18)
    10.03.2013  ЦСКА- Локомотив-Кубань 83:56 (15:15, 25:19, 18:13, 25:9)
    17.03.2013  Енисей- Спартак-Приморье 59:67 (10:11, 15:11, 17:20, 17:25)
    18.03.2013  Химки-Нижний Новгород 82:97 (13:24, 20:27, 18:24, 31:22)
    24.03.2013  Триумф-ЦСКА 62:82 (17:20, 13:20, 13:23, 19:19)
    25.03.2013  Химки-Красные Крылья 82:81 (20:22, 31:17, 17:25, 14:17)
    28.03.2013  Спартак-Приморье -Красные Крылья 84:72 (17:22, 24:18, 16:11, 27:21)
    01.04.2013  Спартак-Приморье - Локомотив-Кубань 89:94 (24:27, 15:26, 28:19, 22:22)
    01.04.2013  Спартак СПб-Триумф 82:85 (26:25, 20:27, 19:10, 17:23)
    01.04.2013  УНИКС-Енисей 73:58 (24:18, 19:11, 16:12, 14:17)
    02.04.2013  Нижний Новгород-Красные Крылья 73:79 (15:19, 17:23, 25:20, 16:17)
    06.04.2013  Красные Крылья- Локомотив-Кубань 59:72 (16:19, 15:16, 14:18, 14:19)
    07.04.2013  УНИКС-Нижний Новгород 56:57 (18:14, 13:10, 9:14, 16:19)
    07.04.2013  Спартак СПб- Спартак-Приморье 66:75 (19:16, 19:12, 19:20, 9:27)
    11.04.2013  Енисей-Красные Крылья 96:65 (25:19, 27:15, 25:16, 19:15)
    13.04.2013  Триумф-УНИКС 79:72 (21:17, 16:24, 21:20, 21:11)
    21.04.2013  Спартак-Приморье -Химки 68:74 (11:28, 18:14, 29:13, 10:19)
    21.04.2013  Локомотив-Кубань -Спартак СПб 61:71 (17:23, 18:14, 13:19, 13:15)
    21.04.2013  Красные Крылья-ЦСКА 66:68 (13:25, 15:21, 18:15, 20:7) 
    23.04.2013  Енисей-Химки 68:90 (21:21, 16:18, 19:32, 12:19)
    26.04.2013  Спартак-Приморье -Нижний Новгород 87:92 (20:26, 22:27, 17:16, 28:23)
    29.04.2013  Енисей-УНИКС 83:70 (20:15, 22:19, 18:15, 23:21)
    03.05.2013  ЦСКА-Химки 74:65 (29:26, 9:8, 23:13, 13:18)
    08.05.2013  Триумф-Красные Крылья 72:68 (15:23, 16:16, 22:14, 19:15)
    08.05.2012  Локомотив-Кубань -Химки 73:82 (13:19, 14:22, 31:22, 15:19)
    08.05.2013  Спартак СПб-Енисей 70:67 (15:16, 13:18, 20:15, 22:18)
    08.05.2013  Спартак-Приморье -УНИКС 66:78 (17:19, 9:24, 23:17, 17:18)
    11.05.2013  Красные Крылья-Енисей 78:60 (20:11, 14:26, 22:7, 22:16)
    12.05.2013  Спартак Приморье-Триумф 78:71 (24:25, 19:15, 17:10, 18:21)

     



  • Команды


    Спонсоры проекта

    {SPO1}

    {SPO3}
    Турнирная таблица

    Команда И В П
    1 ЦСКА 0 0 0
    2 Химки 0 0 0
    3 Нижний Новгород 0 0 0
    4 Спартак СПб 0 0 0
    5 Локомотив Кубань 0 0 0
    6 УНИКС 0 0 0
    7 Красные Крылья 0 0 0
    8 Триумф 0 0 0
    9 Спартак Приморье 0 0 0
    10 Енисей 0 0 0

    Результаты матчей

    Спонсоры проекта

    {SPO2}

    {mainlink_code}

    {linkfeed_links1}

      Copyright © Eurobasketball.ru