• Плей офф

     Матчи за 3-е место. До 2-х побед
    18.05.09 Спартак СПб-Уникс  85-79 (18-26, 27-19, 15-21, 25-13)
    19.05.09 Спартак СПб-Уникс  75-81 (15-14, 21-28, 16-19, 23-20)

    Финал. До 2-х побед
    20.05.09 ЦСКА-Химки  80-74 (23-24, 15-10, 21-18, 21-22)
    21.05.09 ЦСКА-Химки  76-64 (24-12, 15-13, 25-16, 12-23)

    Матчи за 3-е место
    22.05.09 Уникс-Спартак СПб  72-67 (17-8, 20-23, 16-22, 19-14)
    23.05.09 Уникс-Спартак СПб  71-62 (15-10, 14-18, 15-17, 27-17)

    Финал
    24.05.09 Химки-ЦСКА  67-66 (17-24, 11-16, 22-9, 17-17)
    25.05.09 Химки-ЦСКА  45-78 (9-24, 11-16, 11-20, 14-18)

     


    Полуфинал (до двух побед)

    06.05.09 Химки-Спартак СПб  94-87 (25-24, 24-17, 19-20, 26-26)
    07.05.09 Химки-Спартак СПб  58-66 (21-18, 18-13, 10-17, 9-18)

    08.05.09 ЦСКА-Уникс  71-55 (24-12, 21-13, 8-16, 18-14)
    09.05.09 ЦСКА-Уникс  78-59 (17-13, 16-8, 22-14, 23-24)

    10.05.09 Спартак СПб-Химки  70-88 (20-22, 20-17, 15-25, 15-24)
    11.05.09 Спартак СПб-Химки  72-74 (22-9, 13-16, 19-23, 18-26)

    12.05.09 Уникс-ЦСКА  66-74 (21-22, 13-10, 15-23, 17-19)
    13.05.09 Уникс-ЦСКА

    13.05.09 Химки-Спартак СПб*
    15.05.09 ЦСКА-Уникс*

    Четвертьфинал (до двух побед)

    15.04.2009
    УНИКС-Триумф  76-72 (23-14, 13-14, 23-20, 17-24) 

    16.04.2009
    Химки-Локомотив Р  83-91 (17-22, 22-22, 20-12, 24-35)
    ЦСКА М-Енисей  88-45 (25-9, 21-12, 22-17, 20-7)
    Динамо М-Спартак СПб  75-88 (15-24, 19-14, 21-27, 20-23)

    18.04.2009
    Триумф-УНИКС  80-72 (8-15, 19-13, 21-15, 32-29)

    19.04.2009
    Енисей-ЦСКА М  70-97 (14-26, 18-27, 23-20, 15-24)
    Локомотив Р-Химки  52-76 (12-19, 9-19, 21-16, 10-22)
    Спартак СПб-Динамо М  73-68 (21-11, 11-21, 20-15, 21-21)

    20.04.2009*
    УНИКС-Триумф  74-64 (26-15, 17-14, 17-18, 14-17)

    21.04.2009*
    ЦСКА М-Енисей
    Химки-Локомотив Р  85-71 (20-20, 25-11, 27-18, 13-22)
    Динамо М-Спартак СПб


    (*)-если понадобится



  • Команды


    Спонсоры проекта

    {SPO1}

    {SPO3}
    Турнирная таблица

    Команда И В П
    1 ЦСКА 0 0 0
    2 Химки 0 0 0
    3 Нижний Новгород 0 0 0
    4 Спартак СПб 0 0 0
    5 Локомотив Кубань 0 0 0
    6 УНИКС 0 0 0
    7 Красные Крылья 0 0 0
    8 Триумф 0 0 0
    9 Спартак Приморье 0 0 0
    10 Енисей 0 0 0

    Результаты матчей

    Спонсоры проекта

    {SPO2}

    {mainlink_code}

    {linkfeed_links1}

      Copyright © Eurobasketball.ru