• Чемпионат России по баскетболу. Календарь и результаты игр. Сезон 2010-2011.

     

    1 тур  09.10.2010  Динамо  ЦСКА  63:81 (19:25, 12:25, 17:13, 15:18)
       10.10.2010  Локомотив-Кубань  Нижний Новгород  72:56 (18:19, 19:17, 12:10, 23:10)
       10.10.2010  Триумф  Красные Крылья  73:68 (16:15, 16:17, 24:19, 17:17)
       11.10.2010  УНИКС  Спартак СПб  91:94 (20:16, 18:30, 25:27, 28:21)
       12.10.2010  Енисей  Химки  68:77 (10:19, 22:15, 15:23, 21:20)
    2 тур  16.10.2010  Локомотив-Кубань  УНИКС   76:78 (16:18, 21:24, 17:14, 22:22) 
       16.10.2010  Триумф  Динамо   64:65 (16:19, 16:11, 20:14, 12:21) 
       17.10.2010  Спартак СПб  Енисей    94:87 (22:17, 26:20, 25:24, 21:26) 
    3 тур  20.10.2010  Красные Крылья  Енисей   85:77 (26:20, 27:14, 19:24, 13:19) 
       23.10.2010  Нижний Новгород  Химки   75:85 (20:18, 17:18, 20:23, 18:26) 
       24.10.2010  ЦСКА  Спартак СПб  77:71 (15:25, 26:10, 16:23, 20:13) 
       24.10.2010  Красные Крылья  УНИКС   84:81 (18:12, 20:24, 24:19, 22:26) 
       24.10.2010  Динамо  Локомотив-Кубань   71:89 (20:29, 13:20, 17:24, 21:16) 
    4 тур  06.11.2010  УНИКС  Нижний Новгород  77:75 (21:22, 14:17, 15:19, 27:17)
       06.11.2010  Локомотив-Кубань  Красные Крылья  69:68 (22:15, 22:17, 10:10, 15:26)
       06.11.2010  Триумф  ЦСКА  61:76 (15:13, 18:24, 13:17, 15:22)
       07.11.2010  Химки  Спартак СПб  80:86 (16:20, 18:16, 26:22, 20:28)
       08.11.2010  Енисей  Динамо  86:68 (19:21, 22:13, 29:17, 16:17)
    5 тур  12.11.2010  Спартак СПб  Триумф  85:87 (23:24, 22:22, 21:22, 19:19)
       12.11.2010  Енисей  Локомотив-Кубань  87:72 (21:27, 19:17, 26:13, 21:15)
       20.11.2010  Нижний Новгород  Красные Крылья  87:68 (19:15, 26:23, 24:7, 18:23)
       21.11.2010  Динамо  Химки  93:97 (8:22, 14:8, 32:21, 18:21) (1ОТ 8:8, 2ОТ 13:17)
       21.11.2010  ЦСКА  УНИКС  69:71 (14:9, 17:24, 16:16, 22:22)
    6 тур  04.12.2010  Енисей  ЦСКА   83:65 (22:14, 15:18, 27:20, 19:13)
       04.12.2010  Триумф  Локомотив-Кубань   64:78 (20:20, 18:28, 8:15, 18:15)
       04.12.2010  Спартак СПб  Нижний Новгород   80:73 (25:15, 15:17, 23:19, 17:22)
       04.12.2010  УНИКС  Динамо   80:66 (21:21, 20:18, 18:13, 21:14)
       04.12.2010  Химки  Красные Крылья   75:67 (19:17, 14:15, 22:13, 20:22)
    7 тур  11.12.2010  УНИКС  Триумф   76:54 (14:14, 19:15, 20:13, 23:12)
       18.12.2010  Спартак СПб  Локомотив-Кубань   64:77 (16:20, 14:17, 17:16, 17:24)
       18.12.2010  Красные Крылья  Динамо   67:93 (19:30, 17:26, 12:13, 19:24)
       18.12.2010  Нижний Новгород  Енисей   77:82 (25:15, 14:19, 19:17, 13:20) (ОТ 6:11)
       19.12.2010  Химки  ЦСКА   74:85 (15:17, 18:27, 22:20, 19:21)
       02.02.2011  Химки  Триумф   80:87 (20:21, 22:19, 18:14, 20:33)
    2 тур  03.01.2011  Нижний Новгород  ЦСКА   60:95 (9:24, 17:20, 19:28, 15:23)
    8 тур  09.01.2011  УНИКС  Енисей   87:63 (25:21, 24:16, 17:12, 21:14)
       09.01.2011  Динамо  Спартак СПб   71:82 (25:28, 15:21, 20:17, 11:16)
       09.01.2011  Триумф  Нижний Новгород   69:82 (11:22, 14:22, 15:24, 29:14)
       09.01.2011  Красные Крылья  ЦСКА   39:79 (12:16, 7:26, 9:18, 11:19)
       09.01.2011  Локомотив Кубань  Химки   73:66 (14:18, 21:21, 28:16, 10:11)
    9 тур  14.01.2011  Енисей   Триумф   92:84 (30:16, 21:22, 19:28, 22:18)
       15.01.2011  Нижний Новгород  Динамо   72:63 (22:15, 15:19, 20:14, 15:15)
       15.01.2011  Спартак СПб  Красные Крылья   81:65 (20:23, 16:12, 24:14, 21:16)
       15.01.2011  Химки  УНИКС   83:88 (19:24, 17:15, 25:25, 22:24)
       15.01.2011  ЦСКА  Локомотив Кубань   89:87 (17:19, 16:18, 22:12, 17:23) (ОТ 17:15)
    10 тур  22.01.2011  Химки  Енисей   102:69 (31:13, 18:24, 29:19, 24:13)
       22.01.2011  Динамо  УНИКС   70:68 (25:15, 16:20, 12:21, 17:12)
       22.01.2011  Локомотив Кубань  Спартак СПб   97:95 (34:23, 17:21, 12:16, 18:21) (ОТ 16:14)
       22.01.2011  Красные Крылья  Триумф   79:54 (19:15, 13:17, 21:14, 26:8)
       22.01.2011  ЦСКА  Нижний Новгород   85:53 (23:22, 29:7, 19:7, 14:17)
    11 тур  29.01.2011  Нижний Новгород  Локомотив Кубань   56:73 (15:24, 17:14, 11:10, 13:25)
       29.01.2011  Триумф  Спартак МПб   88:79 (14:17, 15:14, 29:22, 30:26)
       29.01.2011  УНИКС  Красные Крылья   72:62 (21:10, 15:21, 18:16, 18:15)
       29.01.2011  Химки  Динамо   95:66 (21:18, 28:14, 21:21, 25:13)
       29.01.2011  ЦСКА  Енисей   81:58 (21:11, 20:14, 14:22, 26:11)
    12 тур  05.02.2011  Спартак СПб  Динамо   87:85 (33:18, 17:13, 25:25, 12:29)
       06.02.2011  УНИКС  ЦСКА   63:54 (15:26, 11:9, 20:12, 17:7)
       06.02.2011  Локомотив Кубань  Триумф   84:63 (19:16, 22:16, 20:16, 23:15)
       06.02.2011  Красные Крылья  Химки   80:85 (14:20, 11:22, 26:25, 29:18)
       06.02.2011  Енисей  Нижний Новгород   83:74 (17:12, 19:23, 32:18, 15:21)
    13 тур  12.02.2011  Нижний Новгород  УНИКС   66:76 (19:22, 13:18, 16:23, 18:13)
       12.02.2011  Красные Крылья  Локомотив Кубань  80:72 (16:19, 18:18, 17:18, 29:17)
       12.02.2011  Триумф  Енисей   92:74 (27:22, 22:17, 20:14, 23:21)
       12.02.2011  Спартак  Химки   69:77 (18:14, 12:24, 17:25, 22:14)
       12.02.2011  ЦСКА  Динамо   64:70 (16:20, 22:11, 9:14, 17:25)
    14 тур  19.02.2011  Нижний Новгород  Триумф   84:75 (23:17, 24:23, 17:21, 20:14) 
       27.04.2011  Енисей  УНИКС   76:101 (20:23, 22:32, 14:27, 20:19)
       18.02.2011  Динамо  Красные Крылья   86:97 (19:25, 16:28, 26:18, 25:26) 
       19.02.2011  Химки  Локомотив Кубань   81:76 (21:19, 17:21, 18:17, 25:19)
       19.02.2011  Спартак СПб  ЦСКА   89:71 (21:17, 22:22, 18:19, 28:13) 
    15 тур  26.02.2011  Локомотив Кубань  Енисей   104:72 (24:28, 23:11, 30:17, 27:16) 
       26.02.2011  Динамо  Нижний Новгород   66:69 (17:15, 16:21, 12:14, 21:19) 
       26.02.2011  УНИКС  Химки   75:66 (9:14, 19:13, 11:19, 21:14) (ОТ 15:6) 
       26.02.2011  ЦСКА  Триумф   90:62 (14:22, 24:13, 26:13, 26:14) 
       26.02.2011  Красные Крылья  Спартак СПб  68:88 (19:17, 20:22, 14:28, 15:21) 
    16 тур  05.03.2011  Химки  Нижний Новгород   93:64 (23:13, 27:22, 19:14, 24:15) 
       05.03.2011  Динамо  Триумф   88:77 (20:13, 22:23, 22:20, 24:21) 
       05.03.2011  Локомотив Кубань  ЦСКА   74:68 (9:17, 25:13, 18:19, 22:19) 
       05.03.2011  Спартак СПб  УНИКС   72:70 (24:15, 16:25, 18:11, 14:19) 
       06.03.2011  Енисей  Красные Крылья   63:71 (15:19, 21:11, 9:15, 18:26) 
    17 тур  12.03.2011  Триумф  УНИКС   84:95 (16:23, 32:18, 16:27, 20:27) 
       12.03.2011  Локомотив Кубань  Динамо   88:50 (17:13, 16:9, 24:12, 31:16) 
       12.03.2011  Енисей  Спартак   76:91 (26:18, 21:22, 17:28, 12:23) 
       12.03.2011  Красные Крылья  Нижний Новгород   75:66 (23:14, 23:19, 12:19, 17:14) 
       12.03.2011  ЦСКА  Химки   81:70 (23:18, 26:21, 19:15, 13:16) 
    18 тур  19.03.2011  ЦСКА  Красные Крылья   89:81 (21:19, 18:12, 17:23, 14:16) (ОТ 19:11) 
       19.03.2011  УНИКС  Локомотив Кубань   69:62 (26:9, 21:20, 16:15, 6:18) 
       19.03.2011  Динамо  Енисей   76:88 (22:17, 15:23, 17:21, 22:27)
       19.03.2011  Триумф  Химки   54:90 (9:20, 9:23, 24:23, 12:24) 
       19.03.2011  Нижний Новгород  Спартак СПб   75:72 (20:12, 14:21, 25:14, 16:25) 
     19 тур  03.04.2011  ЦСКА  УНИКС   81:76 (15:22, 25:16, 16:28, 25:10)
       03.04.2011  Химки  Красные Крылья   107:71 (25:19, 32:19, 27:14, 23:19)
       03.04.2011  Нижний Новгород  Енисей   74:78 (24:22, 21:16, 17:21, 12:19)
       03.04.2011  Локомотив Кубань  Динамо   77:64 (19:11, 20:19, 12:15, 26:19)
       04.04.2011  Спартак СПб  Триумф   91:80 (17:22, 30:21, 24:17, 20:20)
     20 тур  08.04.2011  Триумф  Нижний Новгород   83:88 (23:19, 16:21, 15:20, 29:28)
       08.04.2011  Красные Крылья  Динамо  68:82 (17:23, 14:17, 13:17, 24:25)
       08.04.2011  Енисей  Локомотив Кубань   80:76 (26:16, 16:21, 14:15, 24:24)
       07.04.2011  УНИКС  Химки   75:64 (14:18, 23:12, 21:18, 17:16)
       09.04.2011  Спартак СПб  ЦСКА   81:77 (24:18, 17:21, 17:18, 23:20)
     21 тур  12.04.2011  Енисей  Триумф   98:97 (23:35, 25:17, 21:20, 29:25)
       12.04.2011  Локомотив Кубань  Красные Крылья   67:63 (16:15, 18:13, 16:14, 17:21)
       12.04.2011  Динамо  УНИКС   70:84 (16:22, 25:15, 9:23, 20:24)
       12.04.2011  Химки  Спартак СПб   104:95 (29:17, 31:33, 24:29, 20:16)
       13.04.2011  Нижний Новгород  ЦСКА   94:89 (18:18, 23:17, 14:24, 23:19) (ОТ 16:11)
     22 тур  17.04.2011  ЦСКА  Енисей   91:75 (30:17, 25:19, 10:22, 26:17)
       17.04.2011  Нижний Новгород  Химки   46:71 (16:21, 10:12, 2:22, 18:16)
       01.05.2011  УНИКС  Красные Крылья   100:79 (26:20, 19:12, 30:26, 25:21)
       19.04.2011  Спартак СПб  Динамо   80:70 (14:19, 25:17, 27:23, 14:11)
       19.04.2011  Триумф  Локомотив Кубань   75:90 (24:21, 16:17, 16:26, 19:26)
     23 тур  24.04.2011  Динамо  Нижний Новгород   87:60 (25:19, 27:14, 22:16, 13:11)
       23.04.2011  Красные Крылья  Спартак СПб   71:72 (18:29, 17:18, 21:19, 15:6)
       04.05.2011  Локомотив Кубань  УНИКС   88:87 (28:29, 19:18, 21:18, 20:22)
       27.04.2011  Триумф  ЦСКА   83:87 (21:28, 9:23, 26:12, 27:24)
       06.05.2011  Енисей  Химки   93:88 (28:32, 23:14, 19:12, 23:30)
     24 тур  07.05.2011  ЦСКА  Локомотив Кубань   76:67 (16:15, 24:20, 20:13, 16:19)
       30.04.2011  Химки  Триумф   101:76 (27:22, 22:18, 28:18, 24:18)
       01.05.2011  Динамо  Енисей  67:81 (13:26, 23:20, 13:18, 18:17)
       04.05.2011  Нижний Новгород  Красные Крылья   72:85 (22:26, 19:17, 14:19, 17:23)
       07.05.2011  Спартак СПб  УНИКС   72:78 (12:22, 25:20, 18:21, 17:15)
     25 тур  11.05.2011  УНИКС  Нижний Новгород   91:77 (22:16, 28:17, 24:17, 17:27)
       12.05.2011  Локомотив Кубань  Спартак СПб   69:70 (22:22, 14:17, 20:16, 13:15)
       11.05.2011  Триумф  Динамо   106:109 (24:17, 21:20, 28:29, 14:21) (1ОТ 9:9, 2ОТ 10:13)
       11.05.2011  Красные Крылья  Енисей   87:65 (32:6, 12:18, 19:20, 24:21)
       13.05.2011  ЦСКА  Химки   88:89 (18:9, 20:16, 15:22, 23:29) (ОТ 12:13)
     26 тур  15.05.2011  Нижний Новгород  Спартак СПб   84:73 (21:18, 26:17, 18:16, 19:22)
       15.05.2011  Енисей  УНИКС   86:89 (27:10, 18:31, 23:18, 18:30)
       15.05.2011  Красные Крылья  Триумф   94:87 (28:22, 18:23, 25:17, 23:25)
       16.05.2011  Химки  Локомотив Кубань   75:81 (15:27, 26:22, 20:21, 14:11)
       16.05.2011  Динамо  ЦСКА   66:87 (12:26, 18:23, 22:23, 14:15)
     27 тур  19.05.2011  ЦСКА  Красные Крылья   86:65 (24:21, 23:9, 24:21, 15:14)
       19.05.2011  Химки  Динамо   86:78 (27:28, 20:15, 19:15, 20:20)
       19.05.2011  УНИКС  Триумф   90:69 (30:16, 24:24, 19:17, 17:12)
       19.05.2011  Спартак СПб  Енисей   82:74 (30:15, 22:17, 20:24, 10:18)
       19.05.2011  Локомотив Кубань  Нижний Новгород   76:89 (13:24, 12:12, 21:28, 30:25)


  • Команды


    Спонсоры проекта

    {SPO1}

    {SPO3}
    Турнирная таблица

    Команда И В П
    1 ЦСКА 0 0 0
    2 Химки 0 0 0
    3 Нижний Новгород 0 0 0
    4 Спартак СПб 0 0 0
    5 Локомотив Кубань 0 0 0
    6 УНИКС 0 0 0
    7 Красные Крылья 0 0 0
    8 Триумф 0 0 0
    9 Спартак Приморье 0 0 0
    10 Енисей 0 0 0

    Результаты матчей

    Спонсоры проекта

    {SPO2}

    {mainlink_code}

    {linkfeed_links1}

      Copyright © Eurobasketball.ru