Евролига 2012/13. ТОП-16. Календарь и результаты игр

Дата публикации: 26 декабря 2012

Игра 1  27-28.12.2012
Группа Е
Альба-Реал Мадрид 63:77 (20:26, 14:12, 20:22, 9:17)
Уникаха-Брозе 85:82 (15:19, 24:26, 24:24, 22:13)
ЦСКА Москва-Анадолу Эфес 90:71 (25:24, 17:18, 21:16, 27:13)
Панатинаикос-Жальгирис 67:66 (22:13, 21:20, 11:16, 13:17)
Группа F
Бешикташ-Химки 75:80 (20:14, 19:31, 18:22, 18:13)
Каха Лабораль-Олимпиакос 82:74 (19:24, 21:20, 27:11, 15:19)
Монтепаски-Маккаби Электра 79:69 (20:15, 24:20, 19:18, 16:16)
Барселона-Фенербахче 100:78 (24:13, 30:22, 25:25, 21:18)

Игра 2  03-04.01.2013
Группа Е
Брозе-Реал Мадрид 67:82 (22:26, 16:21, 19:16, 10:19)
Анадолу Эфес-Панатинаикос 78:64 (24:17, 21:15, 19:11, 14:21)
Альба-ЦСКА Москва 57:75 (13:24, 15:16, 19:17, 10:18)
Жальгирис-Уникаха 75:63 (21:17, 13:13, 18:21, 23:12)
Группа F
Химки-Барселона 78:65 (21:18, 25:23, 16:14, 16:10)
Маккаби Электра-Каха Лабораль 70:71 (23:20, 9:24, 24:6, 14:21)
Фенербахче-Монтепаски 92:98 (26:26, 25:19, 22:24, 19:29)
Олимпиакос-Бешикташ 77:64 (20:13, 17:14, 20:19, 20:18)

Игра 3 10-11.01.2013
Группа Е
ЦСКА Москва-Брозе 90:83 (22:24, 23:22, 22:18, 23:19)
Панатинаикос-Уникаха 78:73 (23:19, 16:18, 17:21, 22:15)
Анадолу Эфес-Альба 71:62 (16:19, 19:11, 17:14, 19:18)
Реал Мадрид-Жальгирис 75:74 (18:23, 22:17, 14:12, 21:22)
Группа F
Маккаби Электра-Фенербахче 91:73 (23:21, 13:15, 17:12, 38:25)
Каха Лабораль-Бешикташ 77:51 (27:7, 18:17, 18:11, 14:16)
Монтепаски-Химки 82:76 (20:27, 19:14, 21:19, 22:16)
Барселона-Олимпиакос 76:68 (18:13, 23:19, 19:20, 16:16)

Игра 4 16-18.01.2013
Группа Е
Альба-Панатинаикос 73:79 (23:23, 16:22, 17:20, 17:14)
Брозе-Анадолу Эфес 76:94 (27:23, 19:24, 13:18, 17:29)
Жальгирис-ЦСКА Москва 73:87 (15:16, 16:22, 20:27, 22:22)
Уникаха-Реал Мадрид 64:72 (16:19, 20:11, 14:13, 14:29)
Группа F
Бешикташ-Барселона 59:73 (10:15, 22:19, 16:17, 11:22)
Химки-Маккаби Электра 88:67 (19:25, 27:9, 24:16, 18:17)
Фенербахче-Каха Лабораль 75:97 (19:20, 13:28, 19:23, 24:26)
Олимпиакос-Монтепаски 72:74 (25:20, 11:18, 15:14, 21:22)

Игра 5  24-25.01.2013
Группа Е
Альба-Брозе 82:63 (26:14, 10:20, 28:13, 18:16)
ЦСКА Москва-Уникаха 81:94 (17:27, 26:20, 18:23, 20:24)
Анадолу Эфес-Жальгирис 56:52 (15:8, 12:15, 14:13, 15:16)
Панатинаикос-Реал Мадрид 54:58 (20:11, 17:16, 12:17, 5:14)
Группа F
Фенербахче-Химки 85:82 (17:19, 19:21, 20:14, 29:28)
Каха Лабораль-Барселона 79:90 (28:27, 19:23, 13:19, 19:21)
Маккаби Электра-Олимпиакос 77:78 (19:30, 14:14, 29:13, 15:21)
Монтепаски-Бешикташ 63:57 (22:13, 15:13, 6:19, 20:12)

Игра 6 31.01.-01.02.2013
Группа Е
Жальгирис-Альба 92:56 (26:21, 18:16, 26:9, 22:10)
Реал Мадрид-ЦСКА Москва 86:78 (14:15, 19:12, 10:17, 23:22)
Уникаха-Анадолу Эфес 73:78 (16:22, 12:16, 26:17, 19:23)
Панатинаикос-Брозе 76:73 (19:19, 17:14, 15:16, 25:24)
Группа F
Бешикташ-Маккаби Электра 55:77 (12:21, 10:22, 13:14, 20:20)
Олимпиакос-Фенербахче 82:71 (23:24, 20:13, 25:12, 14:22)
Барселона-Монтепаски 85:66 (20:13, 28:16, 20:18, 17:19)
Каха Лабораль-Химки 71:83 (18:19, 27:24, 11:19, 15:21)

Игра 7  14-15.02.2013
Группа Е
ЦСКА Москва-Панатинаикос 86:69 (25:15, 10:16, 31:19, 20:19)
Альба-Уникаха 65:67 (20:22, 22:12, 9:21, 14:12)
Анадолу Эфес-Реал Мадрид 74:72 (23:19, 23:17, 13:18, 15:18)
Брозе-Жальгирис 87:88 (20:23, 16:15, 19:19, 21:19)
Группа F
Маккаби Электра-Барселона 77:82 (22:20, 17:21, 14:26, 24:15)
Фенербахче-Бешикташ 78:72 (19:15, 13:27, 16:13, 30:17)
Химки-Олимпиакос 82:87 (23:19, 20:16, 17:19, 22:33)
Монтепаски-Каха Лабораль 85:74 (22:23, 13:14, 26:13, 24:24)

Игра 8  21.02.2013
Группа Е
Брозе-Уникаха 65:68 (14:16, 14:22, 13:17, 24:13)
Жальгирис-Панатинаикос 73:78 (22:19, 21:21, 15:16, 15:22)
Анадолу Эфес-ЦСКА Москва 63:60 (16:22, 10:12, 15:12, 22:14)
Реал Мадрид-Альба 77:72 (20:14, 14:19, 14:17, 29:22)
Группа F
Фенербахче-Барселона 60:99 (13:23, 6:27, 21:26, 20:23)
Маккаби Электра-Монтепаски 92:61 (22:22, 24:12, 23:19, 23:8)
Химки-Бешикташ 87:56 (16:11, 22:16, 25:19, 24:10)
Олимпиакос-Каха Лабораль 82:74 (18:11, 23:16, 21:23, 20:24)

Игра 9  28.02-01.03.2013
Группа Е
Реал Мадрид-Брозе 76:73 (21:20, 18:21, 18:19, 19:13)
ЦСКА Москва-Альба 80:65 (20:16, 24:17, 19:21, 17:11)
Уникаха-Жальгирис 67:83 (19:16, 12:22, 25:21, 11:24)
Панатинаикос-Анадолу Эфес 75:62 (19:21, 19:17, 18:13, 19:11)
Группа F
Бешикташ-Олимпиакос 60:79 (15:13, 15:25, 21:22, 9:19)
Каха Лабораль-Маккаби Электра 62:66 (10:11, 21:17, 16:15, 15:23)
Монтепаски-Фенербахче 87:69 (21:18, 28:17, 16:18, 22:16)
Барселона-Химки 71:69 (21:16, 23:18, 16:14, 11:21)

Игра 10  06-08.03.2013
Группа Е
Альба-Анадолу Эфес 86:91 (24:28, 22:22, 22:18, 18:23)
Брозе-ЦСКА Москва 58:78 (18:23, 17:23, 12:16, 11:16)
Жальгирис-Реал Мадрид 104:105 (29:19, 15:21, 17:23, 23:21)
Уникаха-Панатинаикос 66:60 (8:16, 18:19, 18:18, 22:7)
Группа F
Фенербахче-Маккаби Электра 85:94 (22:22, 18:27, 20:22, 25:23)
Олимпиакос-Барселона 77:90 (20:17, 16:29, 26:17, 15:27)
Химки-Монтепаски 78:71 (25:20, 19:17, 20:17, 14:17)
Бешикташ-Каха Лабораль 73:83 (10:18, 13:25, 27:15, 23:25)

Игра 11  14-15.03.2013
Группа Е
Анадолу Эфес-Брозе 89:86 (23:14, 21:23, 15:21, 17:18)
ЦСКА Москва-Жальгирис 70:61 (17:12, 18:14, 13:22, 22:13)
Панатинаикос-Альба 82:58 (21:11, 29:17, 17:9, 15:21)
Реал Мадрид-Уникаха 74:77 (21:15, 19:17, 13:28, 21:17)
Группа F
Маккаби Электра-Химки 80:79 (19:18, 17:22, 24:16, 20:23)
Монтепаски-Олимпиакос 67:68 (18:17, 19:19, 17:13, 13:19)
Каха Лабораль-Фенербахче 87:67 (16:10, 30:12, 21:17, 20:28)
Барселона-Бешикташ 86:61 (29:15, 18:16, 20:19, 19:11)

Игра 12  21-22.03.2013
Группа Е
Жальгирис-Анадолу Эфес 79:71 (25:27, 19:15, 19:14, 16:15)
Реал Мадрид-Панатинаикос 73:74 (14:17, 19:21, 20:11, 20:25)
Брозе-Альба 72:75 (19:21, 23:21, 16:17, 14:16)
Уникаха-ЦСКА Москва 66:70 (17:16, 17:14, 18:22, 14:18)
Группа F
Барселона-Каха Лабораль 83:74 (18:12, 24:20, 19:24, 22:18)
Химки-Фенрбахче 99:76 (22:23, 27:14, 21:24, 29:15)
Бешикташ-Монтепаски 72:70 (18:16, 17:19, 13:18, 24:17)
Олимпиакос-Маккаби Электра 67:73 (13:21, 10:20, 26:15, 18:17)

Игра 13  28-29.03.2013
Группа Е
ЦСКА Москва-Реал Мадрид 81:72 (24:15, 20:13, 19:19, 18:25)
Альба-Жальгирис 77:55 (14:6, 27:15, 20:15, 16:19)
Анадолу Эфес-Уникаха 64:70 (16:19, 17:9, 14:22, 17:20)
Брозе-Панатинаикос 60:82 (16:26, 11:16, 14:17, 19:23)
Группа F
Фенербахче-Олимпиакос 73:78 (13:19, 21:14, 19:23, 20:22)
Маккаби Электра-Бешикташ 101:58 (29:11, 32:16, 30:8, 10:23)
Химки-Каха Лабораль 82:86 (19:22, 24:24, 17:22, 22:18)
Монтепаски-Барселона 69:77 (25:23, 15:22, 15:20, 14:12)

Игра 14 04.04.2013
Группа Е
Жальгирис-Брозе 90:81 (26:25, 24:20, 16:18, 24:18)
Уникаха-Альба 55:68 (13:24, 14:16, 11:12, 17:16)
Панатинаикос-ЦСКА Москва 63:69 (11:14, 23:19, 16:14, 13:22)
Раел Мадрид-Анадолу Эфес 86:66 (25:14, 22:16, 18:18, 21:18)
Группа F
Олимпиакос-Химки 79:70 (22:20, 23:18, 15:19, 19:13)
Каха Лабораль-Монтепаски 76:64 (15:11, 24:16, 18:15, 19:22)
Барселона-Маккаби Электра 74:71 (19:19, 17:13, 15:24, 23:15)
Бешикташ-Фенербахче 80:73 (17:27, 16:19, 26:13, 21:14)
 

 


 

 

Теги:
Похожие новости по теме:

Реклама:
Команды Евролиги

Турнирная таблица Евролиги

Сезон 2016/2017

Команда И В П
1 Реал М (К) 25 19 6
2 ЦСКА М (К) 25 19 6
3 Олимпиакос (К) 25 18 7
4 Фенербахче 25 16 9
5 Баскония 25 14 11
6 Панатинаикос 25 14 11
7 Црвена Звезда 25 14 11
8 Анадолу Эфес 25 13 12
9 Даруссафака 25 12 13
10 Жальгирис 25 11 14
11 Барселона 25 10 15
12 Брозе 25 9 16
13 Маккаби Т-А 25 9 16
14 Галатасарай 25 8 17
15 УНИКС 25 7 18
16 Милан 25 7 18

Реклама: