Чемпионат Германии, Бундеслига

1 тур  03.10.2011
Брозе-Гёттинген 107:63 (31:14, 27:16, 24:20, 25:13)
Скайлайнерс-Ольденбург 53:72 (14:18, 16:20, 13:23, 10:11)
Айсбарен-Альба 71:69 (19:16, 14:14, 10:24, 28:15)
Бонн-Байер 80:76 (24:16, 13:22, 16:19, 19:15) ОТ 8:4
Брауншвейг-Хаген 103:74 (28:21, 19:17, 24:19, 32:17)
Людвигсбург-Гессен 73:56 (16:21, 17:12, 22:11, 18:12)
Оливер-Трир 74:67 (20:17, 21:15, 12:13, 21:22)
Байрет-Ратиофарм 71:82 (19:23, 14:19, 18:20, 20:20)
Эртланд-Тюбинген 108:103 (15:26, 23:22, 25:17, 30:28) ОТ 15:10 

2 тур  08.10.2011
Альба-Брозе 87:81 (19:24, 22:24, 23:25, 23:8)  (20.11.2011)
Ольденбург-Байрет 88:67 (21:25, 15:12, 31:15, 21:15)
Трир-Айсбарен 75:56 (22:9, 15:15, 16:20, 22:12)
Хаген-Бонн 83:95 (15:22, 22:18, 23:28, 23:27)
Гессен-Оливер 60:85 (16:20, 18:23, 16:21, 10:21)
Ратиофарм-Эртланд 84:79 (20:18, 18:18, 22:23, 24:20)
Тюбинген-Скайлайнерс 66:73 (7:19, 19:19, 19:15, 21:20)
Гёттинген-Людвигсбург 93:71 (24:14, 24:19, 14:21, 31:17)
Байер-Брауншвейг 90:87 (17:25, 24:15, 24:19, 25:28)

3 тур  12.10.2011
Брозе-Ратиофарм 64:59 (15:18, 18:16, 21:13, 10:12)
Скайлайнерс-Оливер 80:78 (18:22, 24:17, 23:15, 15:24)
Айсбарен-Гёттинген 77:63 (12:15, 24:17, 19:11, 22:20)
Эртланд-Трир 88:62 (21:13, 24:19, 22:13, 21:17)
Бонн-Гессен 83:67 (25:19, 14:12, 21:15, 23:21)
Брауншвейг-Альба 68:87 (16:25, 10:22, 20:21, 22:19)
Людвигсбург-Ольденбург 98:77 (32:25, 20:9, 24:24, 22:19)
Байрет-Хаген 80:88 (17:15, 15:15, 16:31, 32:27)
Байер-Тюбинген 86:77 (17:12, 27:21, 22:17, 20:27)

4 тур  15-16.10.2011
Скайлайнерс-Бонн 64:79 (18:20, 16:21, 12:22, 18:16)
Ольденбург-Брауншвейг 88:90 (25:24, 13:21, 26:24, 24:21)
Трир-Ратиофарм 74:80 (19:18, 12:22, 25:14, 18:26)
Хаген-Альба 98:91 (23:24, 22:19, 9:20, 27:18) ОТ 17:10
Гессен-Эртланд 110:109 (24:22, 29:18, 20:32, 24:25) ОТ 13:12
Людвигсбург-Айсбарен 84:73 (22:28, 18:15, 18:18, 26:12)
Тюбинген-Брозе 68:92 (19:26, 16:17, 16:27, 17:22)
Гёттинген-Байер 73:77 (23:21, 17:25, 12:17, 21:14)
Оливер-Байрет 76:46 (21:12, 15:7, 20:12, 20:15)

5 тур  22.10.2011
Брозе-Брауншвейг 95:57 (25:17, 28:9, 20:15, 22:16)
Альба-Тюбинген 76:56 (20:19, 17:11, 14:17, 25:9)
Айсбарен-Гессен 82:79 (21:17, 20:16, 21:21, 20:25)
Эртланд-Оливер 87:74 (16:19, 21:13, 26:21, 24:21)
Бонн-Ольденбург 81:79 (23:19, 13:26, 24:20, 21:14)
Ратиофарм-Скайлайнерс 81:75 (23:13, 21:24, 17:18, 20:20)
Гёттинген-Трир 60:71 (7:18, 13:22, 21:16, 19:15)
Байрет-Людвигсбург 64:58 (23:17, 13:19, 11:17, 17:5)
Байер-Хаген 100:81 (27:11, 25:13, 22:23, 26:34)

6 тур  29.10.2011
Скайлайнерс-Альба 57:83 (13:26, 13:23, 10:14, 21:20)
Эртланд-Айсбарен 83:86 (27:18, 24:21, 19:29, 13:18)
Ольденбург-Байер 88:81 (25:15, 15:24, 23:22, 25:20)
Трир-Байрет 68:62 (19:14, 25:12, 14:17, 10:19)
Хаген-Брозе 76:106 (15:17, 18:32, 25:34, 18:23)
Гессен-Гёттинген 76:64 (21:16, 16:21, 19:16, 20:11)
Людвигсбург-Брауншвейг 69:70 (15:18, 19:21, 18:15, 17:16)
Тюбинген-Ратиофарм 77:92 (21:22, 20:19, 21:28, 15:23)
Оливер-Бонн 71:61 (16:11, 15:14, 19:23, 21:13)

7 тур  05.11.2011
Брозе-Скайлайнерс 97:63 (24:11, 19:14, 25:21, 29:17)
Альба-Ольденбург 97:67 (31:15, 24:20, 22:16, 20:16)
Айсбарен-Тюбинген 83:90 (29:21, 15:22, 17:19, 22:28)
Брауншвейг-Эртланд 71:72 (10:19, 19:21, 27:15, 15:17)
Хаген-Трир 83:78 (24:18, 20:28, 17:20, 22:12)0
Оливер-Ратиофарм 61:59 (17:15, 15:18, 13:11, 16:15)
Гёттинген-Бонн 65:84 (13:20, 17:27, 22:17, 13:20)
Байрет-Гессен 74:52 (15:13, 24:8, 23:18, 12:13)
Байер-Людвигсбург 61:55 (20:10, 18:15, 19:10, 4:20)

8 тур  12.11.2011
Скайлайнерс-Айсбарен 55:63 (18:15, 17:17, 12:12, 8:19)
Эртланд-Байер 86:83 (20:19, 22:15, 13:18, 17:20) ОТ 14:11
Ольденбург-Хаген 86:70 (22:19, 21:15, 23:22, 20:14)
Трир-Брауншвейг 52:63 (14:18, 15:13, 11:20, 12:12)
Бонн-Брозе 73:85 (14:23, 25:22, 22:18, 12:22)
Гессен-Альба 61:73 (15:22, 13:19, 19:19, 14:13)
Людвигсбург-Ратиофарм 76:77 (17:18, 25:22, 9:22, 25:15)
Тюбинген-Байрет 53:69 (13:19, 15:18, 16:15, 9:17)
Оливер-Гёттинген 92:60 (24:15, 24:14, 22:15, 22:16)

9 тур  19.11.2011
Брозе-Ольденбург 84:57 (20:14, 17:13, 28:16, 19:14) (04.01.2012)
Альба-Людвигсбург 88:69 (24:18, 25:12, 17:19, 22:20) (05.01.2012)
Айсбарен-Ратиофарм 58:82 (18:17, 11:25, 17:22, 12:18)
Трир-Гессен 71:74 (23:16, 11:16, 19:12, 15:24) ОТ 3:6
Брауншвейг-Оливер 78:63 (22:20, 11:19, 21:14, 24:10)
Хаген-Тюбинген 104:111 (13:23, 20:25, 23:23, 27:12) ОТ 21:28
Гёттинген-Эртланд 49:65 (10:16, 19:15, 16:24, 4:10)
Байрет-Бонн 87:76 (16:25, 22:13, 16:20, 33:18)
Байер-Скайлайнерс 58:57 (19:9, 8:18, 17:22, 14:8)

10 тур  26.11.2011
Скайлайнерс-Трир 54:64 (19:8, 8:19, 12:18, 15:19)
Эртланд-Байрет 94:74 (27:14, 20:22, 23:22, 24:16)
Бонн-Айсбарен 61:68 (21:19, 17:11, 11:16, 12:22)
Гессен-Брозе 68:65 (22:10, 13:17, 15:23, 18:15)
Ратиофарм-Хаген 86:72 (21:20, 16:14, 25:18, 24:20)
Тюбинген-Брауншвейг 94:63 (25:13, 23:13, 25:21, 21:16)
Гёттинген-Ольденбург 70:95 (24:18, 13:28, 16:26, 17:23)
Оливер-Людвигсбург 67:58 (19:13, 11:17, 17:9, 20:19)
Байер-Альба 79:85 (22:21, 21:18, 17:25, 19:21)

11 тур  03.12.2011
Брозе-Эртланд 92:76 (22:20, 29:16, 25:20, 16:20)
Альба-Ратиофарм 89:58 (19:16, 24:10, 26:20, 20:12) (23.12.2011)
Ольденбург-Оливер 84:78 (22:13, 16:22, 19:18, 27:25)
Брауншвейг-Айсбарен 86:81 (28:27, 26:24, 17:14, 15:16)
Хаген-Скайлайнерс 65:83 (9:14, 15:25, 22:17, 19:27)
Людвигсбург-Трир 77:64 (19:22, 15:13, 22:13, 21:16)
Тюбинген-Бонн 74:72 (15:19, 18:14, 21:19, 20:20)
Байрет-Гёттинген 79:65 (22:21, 11:19, 21:14, 25:11)
Байер-Гессен 89:53 (21:5, 31:12, 21:19, 16:17)

12 тур 10.12.2011
Скайлайнерс-Байрет 71:79 (26:19, 13:21, 13:19, 19:20)
Айсбарен-Байер 73:71 (11:18, 17:15, 17:18, 28:20)
Эртланд-Людвигсбург 95:79 (17:20, 27:17, 29:25, 22:17)
Трир-Альба 74:78 (16:22, 15:22, 26:17, 17:17)
Бонн-Брауншвейг 76:80 (14:14, 17:24, 30:21, 15:21)
Гессен-Хаген 86:75 (21:20, 19:17, 16:19, 30:19)
Ратиофарм-Ольденбург 101:83 (23:17, 20:19, 26:14, 32:33)
Гёттинген-Тюбинген 80:75 (22:18, 18:20, 16:20, 24:17)
Оливер-Брозе 59:75 (15:21, 16:18, 11:21, 17:15)

13 тур 17-18.12.2011
Брозе-Айсбарен 90:58 (15:15, 24:13, 23:21, 28:9)
Альба-Байрет 92:53 (29:11, 16:18, 24:8, 23:16)
Ольденбург-Эртланд 81:99 (24:22, 24:28, 19:26, 14:23)
Брауншвейг-Скайлайнерс 70:77 (11:16, 18:26, 18:10, 23:25)
Хаген-Оливер 73:70 (14:16, 22:15, 18:20, 19:19)
Людвигсбург-Бонн 83:84 (29:23, 17:22, 17:22, 20:17)
Ратиофарм-Гёттинген 82:71 (18:30, 22:15, 12:14, 30:12)
Тюбинген-Гессен 82:59 (16:13, 21:21, 28:12, 17:13)
Байер-Трир 76:70 (17:23, 19:10, 20:16, 20:21)

14 тур 27.12.2011
Эртланд-Альба 97:89 (19:31, 29:19, 26:16, 23:23)
Ольденбург-Тюбинген 91:69 (28:22, 19:18, 26:14, 18:15)
Трир-Брозе 70:75 (19:17, 13:14, 14:24, 17:8) ОТ 7:12
Бонн-Ратиофарм 84:101 (23:24, 24:25, 15:24, 22:28)
Гессен-Брауншвейг 62:63 (13:19, 16:9, 10:22, 23:13)
Людвигсбург-Хаген 81:94 (18:22, 25:17, 19:27, 19:28)
Гёттинген-Скайлайнерс 65:78 (24:16, 7:18, 17:20, 17:24)
Оливер-Байер 64:55 (17:16, 9:13, 18:15, 20:11)
Байрет-Айсбарен 90:86 (25:27, 11:19, 20:21, 34:19)

15 тур 30.12.2011
Брозе-Людвигсбург 95:84 (28:17, 24:16, 20:26, 23:25)0
Альба-Бонн 78:86 (19:21, 21:25, 22:16, 16:24)
Скайлайнерс-Эртланд 44:49 (8:10, 13:9, 7:17, 16:13)
Айсбарен-Оливер 79:71 (14:21, 17:17, 20:13, 28:20)
Ольденбург-Гессен 83:64 (24:23, 23:16, 22:18, 14:7)
Брауншвейг-Ратиофарм 86:88 (26:23, 26:29, 13:18, 21:18)
Хаген-Гёттинген 83:77 (26:17, 18:27, 26:18, 13:15)
Тюбинген-Трир 85:65 (19:14, 22:17, 23:20, 21:14)
Байер-Байрет 73:65 (18:21, 16:12, 19:16, 20:16)

16 тур 02.01.2012
Айсбарен-Ольденбург 89:97 (22:24, 25:23, 28:28, 14:22)
Эртланд-Хаген 109:59 (27:17, 21:18, 34:9, 27:15)
Трир-Бонн 71:70 (14:15, 20:15, 13:20, 24:20)
Гессен-Скайлайнерс 56:64 (14:21, 15:13, 14:19, 13:11)
Людвигсбург-Тюбинген 80:74 (20:14, 22:18, 18:19, 20:23)
Ратиофарм-Байер 76:75 (23:16, 21:18, 18:23, 14:18) (04.01.2012)
Гёттинген-Брауншвейг 66:76 (17:18, 18:18, 15:22, 16:18)
Оливер-Альба 84:65 (11:15, 24:18, 23:9, 26:23)
Байрет-Брозе 66:68 (20:16, 17:20, 11:12, 18:20)

17 тур 07.01.2012
Брозе-Байер 89:77 (19:25, 28:9, 20:21, 22:22)
Альба-Гёттинген 83:50 (20:14, 22:21, 11:5, 30:10)
Скайлайнерс-Людвигсбург 76:72 (14:16, 20:13, 18:20, 24:23)
Ольденбург-Трир 105:72 (26:22, 23:12, 29:25, 27:13)
Бонн-Эртланд 95:92 (26:24, 22:22, 20:26, 27:20)
Брауншвейг-Байрет 77:62 (19:9, 17:18, 23:24, 18:11)
Хаген-Айсбарен 88:96 (26:22, 23:24, 19:24, 20:26)
Ратиофарм-Гессен 97:74 (28:24, 21:17, 25:18, 23:15)
Тюбинген-Оливер 60:82 (23:16, 9:21, 6:26, 22:19)

18 тур 14.01.2012
Айсбарен-Хаген 83:88 (27:23, 18:21, 22:18, 16:26)
Эртланд-Бонн 93:83 (21:16, 24:17, 24:23, 24:27)
Брауншвейг-Трир 78:72 (17:16, 19:13, 14:21, 28:22)
Гессен-Тюбинген 76:61 (12:13, 17:13, 23:16, 24:19)
Людвигсбург-Брозе 69:101 (28:34, 13:27, 14:19, 14:21)
Гёттинген-Ратиофарм 65:68 (26:14, 13:24, 12:15, 14:15)
Оливер-Скайлайнерс 51:56 (10:9, 15:11, 9:14, 17:22)
Байрет-Альба 80:77 (12:24, 21:16, 27:24, 20:13)
Байер-Ольденбург 102:71 (27:16, 25:21, 25:17, 25:17)

19 тур 28.01.2012
Скайлайнерс-Гессен 65:78 (13:28, 20:10, 8:14, 24:26)
Ольденбург-Айсбарен 96:76 (32:16, 26:15, 17:27, 21:18) (06.03.2012)
Трир-Людвигсбург Трир - Людвигсбург  75:74 (20:24, 19:20, 22:17, 14:13)
Бонн-Альба 91:92 (26:18, 25:30, 20:22, 20:22)
Брауншвейг-Брозе 79:88 (19:23, 15:18, 20:24, 25:23)
Хаген-Эртланд 85:95 (12:28, 28:21, 20:27, 25:19)
Ратиофарм-Байрет 74:52 (18:21, 18:6, 24:9, 14:16)
Тюбинген-Байер 80:65 (20:13, 15:14, 23:18, 22:20)
Гёттинген-Оливер 53:63 (11:9, 11:16, 19:18, 12:20)

20 тур 04.02.2012
Брозе-Бонн 97:66 (33:17, 23:19, 24:19, 17:11)
Альба-Трир 73:61 (16:19, 17:13, 15:16, 25:13)
Айсбарен-Брауншвейг 92:87 (22:20, 19:19, 21:20, 17:20) ОТ 13:8
Эртланд-Ольденбург 95:81 (25:20, 21:21, 20:17, 29:23)
Гессен-Ратиофарм 70:76 (13:16, 21:18, 13:23, 23:19)
Людвигсбург-Скайлайнерс 82:57 (22:20, 20:10, 23:16, 17:11)
Оливер-Хаген 88:76 (22:19, 27:14, 24:13, 15:30)
Байрет-Тюбинген 57:79 (13:17, 17:17, 10:20, 17:25)
Байер-Гёттинген 101:78 (31:23, 26:22, 20:5, 24:28)

21 тур 11.02.2012
Скайлайнерс-Брауншвейг 81:80 (18:17, 20:13, 23:11, 11:31) ОТ 9:8
Трир-Байер 70:68 (17:22, 17:19, 16:16, 20:11)
Бонн-Байрет 90:62 (30:9, 21:20, 26:20, 13:13)
Хаген-Ольденбург 66:79 (19:22, 19:14, 18:18, 10:25)
Гессен-Айсбарен 82:102 (25:30, 14:23, 24:22, 19:27)
Ратиофарм-Брозе 74:102 (16:21, 23:25, 18:26, 17:30)
Тюбинген-Людвигсбург 73:65 (23:17, 12:15, 19:9, 19:24)
Гёттинген-Альба 77:83 (12:28, 12:19, 22:15, 31:21)
Оливер-Эртланд 68:72 (10:22, 22:17, 13:12, 23:21)

22 тур 15.02.2012
Брозе-Трир 78:36 (19:11, 16:11, 25:4, 18:10) (29.02.2012)
Альба-Хаген 114:86 (35:20, 34:15, 20:26, 25:25) (28.03.2012)
Айсбарен-Скайлайнерс 76:70 (15:19, 28:11, 13:20, 20:20)
Эртланд-Гессен 72:70 (16:21, 24:19, 14:16, 18:14)
Ольденбург-Бонн 75:99 (24:31, 21:16, 18:32, 12:20)
Брауншвейг-Тюбинген 89:78 (22:11, 25:17, 14:21, 28:29)  (26.02.2012)
Людвигсбург-Гёттинген 92:64 (25:19, 24:13, 17:12, 26:20)
Байрет-Оливер 55:64 (7:16, 15:14, 20:18, 13:16)
Байер-Ратиофарм 87:83 (16:14, 18:28, 22:20, 31:21)

23 тур 18.02.2012
Альба-Эртланд 94:70 (20:12, 26:22, 23:14, 25:22)
Скайлайнерс-Байер 68:49 (15:9, 22:18, 13:11, 18:11)
Трир-Хаген 89:66 (28:9, 27:16, 19:15, 15:26)
Бонн-Людвигсбург 90:78 (23:15, 20:15, 23:25, 24:23)
Гессен-Байрет 83:86 (17:14, 22:9, 20:31, 24:32)
Ратиофарм-Айсбарен 98:71 (21:21, 39:27, 20:10, 18:13)
Тюбинген-Ольденбург 81:77 (13:20, 29:19, 20:19, 19:19)
Гёттинген-Брозе 68:101 (14:27, 17:18, 23:24, 14:32)
Оливер-Брауншвейг 72:54 (18:12, 14:16, 11:11, 29:15)

24 тур 25.02.2012
Брозе-Гессен 0-0
Айсбарен-Трир 73:64 (15:17, 14:14, 16:9, 28:24)
Эртланд-Ратиофарм 73:84 (4:28, 19:19, 21:10, 29:27)
Ольденбург-Гёттинген 78:60 (22:15, 20:14, 16:20, 20:11)
Брауншвейг-Бонн 83:74 (14:18, 21:17, 28:17, 20:22)
Хаген-Байер 72:82 (20:17, 17:19, 19:22, 16:24)
Людвигсбург-Альба 78:83 (21:14, 15:19, 14:27, 28:23)
Оливер-Тюбинген 7:70 (22:29, 22:12, 13:14, 20:15)
Байрет-Скайлайнерс 57:90 (21:29, 11:26, 13:12, 12:23)

25 тур 03.03.2012
Альба-Айсбарен 83:82 (23:19, 25:22, 13:22, 22:19)
Скайлайнерс-Брозе 76:68 (26:15, 10:22, 16:7, 24:24)
Трир-Ольденбург 82:73 (21:16, 17:21, 16:19, 15:13)  ОТ 13:4
Бонн-Оливер 65:69 (17:23, 19:18, 19:13, 10:15)
Гессен-Людвигсбург 63:61 (16:16, 15:14, 17:15, 15:16)
Ратиофарм-Брауншвейг 81:72 (11:17, 16:21, 26:18, 28:16)
Тюбинген-Хаген 90:80 (24:26, 16:20, 29:20, 21:14)
Гёттинген-Байрет 82:91 (14:29, 21:17, 24:20, 20:13) ОТ 3:12
Байер-Эртланд 97:70 (20:21, 28:31, 31:9, 18:9)

26 тур 10.03.2012
Брозе-Тюбинген 97:73 (19:15, 16:15, 32:24, 30:19)
Альба-Скайлайнерс 70:66 (14:16, 23:11, 14:21, 12:15) ОТ 7:3
Айсбарен-Бонн 66:85 (20:16, 25:21, 11:20, 10:28)
Эртланд-Гёттинген 87:76 (19:21, 25:17, 28:15, 15:23)
Брауншвейг-Гессен 78:63 (21:17, 14:11, 22:19, 21:16)
Хаген-Ратиофарм 61:87 (15:13, 12:24, 13:29, 21:21)
Людвигсбург-Байер 64:71 (10:22, 18:19, 20:6, 16:24)
Оливер-Ольденбург 69:42 (14:13, 18:6, 17:15, 20:8)
Байрет-Трир 68:49 (17:10, 12:13, 23:17, 16:9)

27 тур 14.03.2012
Альба-Оливер 81:73 (19:22, 21:10, 17:23, 24:18)
Скайлайнерс-Гёттинген 61:62 (15:11, 10:19, 16:10, 20:22)
Ольденбург-Брозе 89:96 (28:20, 8:20, 29:32, 24:24)
Трир-Эртланд 51:73 (12:13, 18:27, 9:19, 12:14) (24.03.2012)
Бонн-Хаген 96:76 (32:16, 26:15, 17:27, 21:18) (07.03.2012)
Гессен-Байер 71:80 (24:24, 11:11, 17:26, 19:19)
Ратиофарм-Людвигсбург 84:80 (18:22, 27:12, 18:24, 21:22)
Тюбинген-Айсбарен 88:82 (21:17, 18:23, 22:19, 27:23)
Байрет-Брауншвейг 64:72 (17:19, 14:18, 14:22, 19:13)

28 тур 17-18.03.2012
Айсбарен-Брозе 67:80 (20:29, 16:19, 21:17, 10:15)
Эртланд-Скайлайнерс 60:66 (14:16, 17:18, 17:16, 12:16)  (20.03.2012)
Ольденбург-Альба 69:80 (20:19, 16:22, 20:14, 13:25)
Трир-Тюбинген 74:58 (13:6, 22:16, 22:19, 17:17)
Хаген-Брауншвейг 96:75 (27:14, 24:12, 29:22, 16:27)
Людвигсбург-Байрет 91:72 (21:16, 20:12, 28:14, 22:30)
Ратиофарм-Бонн 87:74 (21:13, 21:14, 13:26, 32:21)
Гёттинген-Гессен 76:65 (27:24, 18:13, 11:11, 20:17)
Байер-Оливер 72:62 (12:16, 24:9, 20:16, 16:21)

29 тур 31.03-01.04.2012
Брозе-Хаген 97:69 (25:20, 24:17, 25:18, 23:14)
Альба-Байер 73:52 (12:16, 21:16, 14:11, 26:9)
Скайлайнерс-Ратиофарм 77:64 (19:13, 19:20, 20:9, 19:22)
Бонн-Трир 79:65 (22:14, 21:18, 20:15, 16:18)
Брауншвейг-Людвигсбург 87:73 (28:10, 18:21, 18:18, 23:24)
Гессен-Ольденбург 67:84 (14:13, 14:29, 23:16, 16:26)
Тюбинген-Гёттинген 83:67 (36:10, 20:17, 15:16, 12:24)
Оливер-Айсбарен 71:69 (14:12, 17:21, 14:20, 16:8) ОТ 10:8
Байрет-Эртланд 63:82 (10:18, 20:26, 15:23, 18:15)

30 тур 07.04.2012
Альба-Гессен 80:67 (19:17, 19:21, 20:13, 22:16)
Айсбарен-Байрет 98:74 (26:23, 20:20, 24:16, 28:15)
Эртланд-Брозе 68:83 (23:25, 14:19, 21:23, 10:16)
Ольденбург-Скайлайнерс 67:75 (20:19, 9:17, 18:16, 20:23)
Трир-Оливер 61:75 (13:15, 18:13, 10:25, 20:22)
Брауншвейг-Гёттинген 92:65 (19:13, 22:17, 28:15, 23:20)
Хаген-Людвигсбург 90:96 (20:21, 23:29, 28:18, 19:28)
Ратиофарм-Тюбинген 93:87 (25:20, 25:30, 19:14, 24:23)
Байер-Бонн 87:69 (28:20, 18:15, 18:13, 23:21)

31 тур 11.04.2012
Брозе-Оливер 83:67 (26:8, 15:15, 20:18, 22:26)
Скайлайнерс-Хаген 92:47 (17:11, 31:8, 24:13, 20:15)
Бонн-Тюбинген 80:82 (13:11, 19:24, 21:19, 27:28)
Брауншвейг-Байер 88:91 (26:20, 15:24, 29:21, 18:26)
Гессен-Трир 80:66 (17:24, 20:15, 17:13, 26:14)
Людвигсбург-Эртланд 89:95 (21:21, 20:15, 17:26, 13:9) ОТ 18:24
Ратиофарм-Альба 91:72 (25:18, 23:17, 25:13, 18:24)
Гёттинген-Айсбарен 80:82 (16:24, 23:18, 22:26, 19:14)
Байрет-Ольденбург 88:81 (20:16, 21:17, 28:25, 19:23)

32 тур 14-15.04.2012
Айсбарен-Людвигсбург 79:74 (16:15, 17:29, 28:12, 18:18)
Эртланд-Брауншвейг 101:80 (21:21, 32:26, 24:18, 24:15)
Ольденбург-Ратиофарм 84:80 (16:13, 15:24, 27:21, 26:22)
Трир-Скайлайнерс 52:72 (15:13, 16:26, 7:12, 14:21)
Бонн-Гёттинген 99:63 (23:16, 33:19, 14:14, 29:14)
Хаген-Байрет 94:76 (19:21, 30:24, 17:21, 28:10)
Тюбинген-Альба 62:91 (18:23, 12:16, 13:28, 19:24)
Оливер-Гессен 68:57 (21:19, 26:5, 10:20, 11:13)
Байер-Брозе 107:103 (19:15, 17:28, 22:22, 20:13) ОТ 29:25

33 тур 21-22.04.2012
Брозе-Альба 100:90 (28:23, 24:17, 23:26, 25:24)
Скайлайнерс-Тюбинген 89:96 (21:16, 19:22, 17:25, 25:19) ОТ 7:14
Айсбарен-Эртланд 76:91 (21:25, 22:24, 14:22, 19:20)
Брауншвейг-Ольденбург 99:85 (29:20, 33:29, 23:17, 14:19)
Гессен-Бонн 56:76 (13:30, 15:13, 11:21, 17:12)
Людвигсбург-Оливер 91:80 (17:28, 20:9, 18:19, 20:19) ОТ 16:5
Ратиофарм-Трир 78:77 (21:13, 21:18, 22:22, 14:24)
Гёттинген-Хаген 74:85 (18:29, 18:19, 24:19, 14:18)
Байрет-Байер 59:68 (9:20, 16:14, 18:14, 16:20)

34 тур 28.04.2012
Брозе-Байрет 102:65 (20:18, 23:15, 34:21, 25:11)
Альба-Брауншвейг 79:64 (21:14, 15:20, 18:13, 25:17)
Ольденбург-Людвигсбург 84:77 (21:20, 17:23, 31:15, 15:19)
Трир-Гёттинген 85:83 (23:17, 18:19, 25:18, 19:29)
Бонн-Скайлайнерс 81:62 (23:21, 19:9, 15:10, 24:22)
Хаген-Гессен 85:72 (30:20, 15:13, 17:16, 23:23)
Тюбинген-Эртланд 74:85 (26:17, 20:22, 14:25, 14:21)
Ратиофарм-Оливер 91:65 (15:14, 28:9, 23:14, 25:28)
Байер-Айсбарен 86:73 (15:17, 23:26, 24:15, 24:15)
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Команды


















Реклама:
Турнирная таблица чемпионата Германии
Сезон 2016/2017
Команда И В П
1 Брозе 6 6 0
2 Бавария 5 5 0
3 Ратиофарм 5 5 0
4 Людвигсбург 7 5 2
5 Байройт 5 4 1
5 Гессен 5 3 2
7 Бонн 5 3 2
8 Ольденбург 6 3 3
9 Скайлайнерс 6 3 3
10 Айсберен 5 2 3
11 Альба Берлин 5 2 3
12 Геттинген 6 2 4
13 Брауншвейг 6 2 4
14 Вюрцбург 5 1 4
15 Йена 5 1 4
16 Тюбинген 5 1 4
17 Раста Вехта 5 1 4
18 Хаген 5 0 5