• 1-й тур 24/10/2009

     Арис  Олимпиакос  78:85 (16:20, 20:23, 19:17, 23:25) 
     АЕК  Трикала  86:94 (24:23, 19:33, 19:21, 24:17) 
     Маруси  Кавалас  81:61 (19:20, 17:16, 24:14, 21:11) 
     Колоссос  Иисиакос  75:68 (20:17, 19:16, 13:21, 23:14)
     Панеллиниос  ПАОК  83:60 (29:17, 20:12, 23:15, 11:16) 
     Олимпия  Панатинаикос  48:83 (6:26, 14:19, 11:18, 17:20) 
     Перистери  Паниониос  81:70 (15:19, 30:17, 18:18, 18:16) 

    2-й тур 31/10/-01/11/2009

     Трикала  Колоссос  87:75 (23:17, 24:20, 19:23, 21:15) 
     Кавалас  Перистери  95:78 (28:18, 22:17, 26:15, 19:28)
     Иисиакос  Олимпия  108:61 (27:10, 27:24, 25:14, 29:13) 
     Паниониос  АЕК  91:46 (20:4, 23:12, 23:15, 25:15) 
     ПАОК  Арис  83:48 (26:8, 22:12, 22:16, 13:12) 
     Олимпиакос  Маруси  86:77 (25:15, 15:20, 26:23, 20:19) 
     Панатинаикос  Панеллиниос  84:63 (25:15, 23:10, 19:25, 17:13) 

    3-й тур 07-08/11/2009

     Кавалас  Олимпиакос  60:96 (17:19, 15:26, 12:30, 16:21) 
     Маруси  ПАОК  78:74 (17:16, 21:21, 17:15, 11:14) (ОТ 12:8) 
     Панеллиниос  Иисиакос  90:58 (24:12, 19:9, 25:23, 22:14) 
     Олимпия  Трикала  70:68 (20:18, 15:14, 23:19, 12:17) 
     Колоссос  Паниониос  78:68 (19:20, 14:16, 25:17, 20:15) 
     АЕК  Перистери  79:88 (13:16, 14:21, 26:23, 26:28) 
     Арис  Панатинаикос  62:70 (18:17, 16:19, 15:17, 13:17) 

    4-й тур 21-23/11/2009

     Иисиакос  Арис  57:65 (17:16, 12:22, 11:7, 17:20) 
     Трикала  Панеллиниос  91:93 (26:27, 22:27, 21:20, 22:19) 
     Паниониос  Олимпия  62:53 (16:9, 19:22, 9:16, 18:6) 
     Перистери  Колоссос  71:66 (16:17, 13:23, 26:14, 16:12) 
     АЕК  Кавалас  78:73 (21:13, 13:23, 29:16, 15:21) 
     Панатинаикос  Маруси  90:73 (27:14, 17:16, 22:19, 24:24) 
     ПАОК  Олимпиакос  78:87 (21:25, 21:23, 21:17, 15:22) 

    5-й тур 28-29/11/2009

     Арис  Трикала  81:66 (16:17, 24:13, 19:14, 22:22)
     Панеллиниос  Паниониос  77:63 (16:20, 20:17, 26:10, 15:16)
     Олимпия  Перистери  73:67 (21:21, 19:16, 20:10, 13:20) 
     Колоссос  АЕК  77:61 (16:12, 17:17, 25:12, 19:20) 
     Маруси  Иисиакос  75:65 (28:19, 17:17, 14:10, 16:19) 
     Кавалас  ПАОК  75:70 (28:14, 13:20, 18:17, 16:19) 
     Олимпиакос  Панатинаикос  87:76 (24:15, 16:22, 25:22, 22:17) 

    6-й тур 05-06/12/2009

     АЕК  Олимпия  89:71 (17:16, 29:20, 24:19, 19:16) 
     Паниониос  Арис  74:70 (24:23, 14:19, 15:16, 21:12) 
     Перистери  Панеллиниос  77:73 (20:23, 16:10, 13:20, 28:20) 
     Колоссос  Кавалас  81:71 (22:20, 16:10, 23:24, 20:17) 
     Иисиакос  Олимпиакос  67:79 (21:14, 16:23, 11:21, 19:21) 
     Трикала  Маруси  69:81 (11:26, 20:20, 18:22, 20:13) 
     Панатикаикос  ПАОК  83:78 (20:17, 17:26, 25:14, 21:21) 

    7-й тур 12/12/2009

     Олимпия  Колоссос  70:74 (17:19, 24:16, 10:18, 19:21) 
     ПАОК  Иисиакос  77:61 (16:15, 21:17, 19:10, 21:19)
     Панеллиниос  АЕК  79:70 (22:16, 20:8, 20:19, 17:27) 
     Арис  Перистери  86:79 (19:21, 19:16, 22:19, 9:13) (ОТ 17:10) 
     Маруси  Паниониос  71:65 (22:20, 11:10, 17:15, 21:20) 
     Кавалас  Панатинаикос  73:85 (25:24, 11:22, 23:17, 14:22) 
     Олимпиакос  Трикала  107:73 (27:21, 24:18, 32:15, 24:19) 

    8-й тур 19/12/2009

     Перистери  Маруси  80:81 (11:18, 25:11, 17:23, 27:29) 
     Колоссос  Панеллиниос  72:80 (18:16, 13:26, 22:18, 19:20) 
     Олимпия  Кавалас  82:71 (23:26, 17:11, 18:21, 24:13) 
     Трикала  ПАОК  78:80 (22:20, 8:18, 16:25, 32:17) 
     Иисиакос  Панатинаикос  62:94 (18:20, 14:19, 11:22, 19:33) 
     АЕК  Арис  77:76 (17:21, 20:17, 14:13, 26:25) 
     Паниониос  Олимпиакос  96:94 (32:17, 16:29, 20:25, 21:18) (ОТ 7:5) 

    9-й тур 29/12/2009

     Кавалас  Иисиакос  68:70 (24:16, 7:15, 18:14, 19:25) 
     Арис  Колоссос  51:47 (14:20, 10:10, 15:10, 12:7) 
     Панеллиниос  Олимпия  81:73 (25:16, 15:16, 28:18, 13:23) 
     Олимпиакос  Перистери  78:70 (22:16, 21:15, 18:17, 17:22) 
     ПАОК  Паниониос  75:70 (24:18, 14:17, 12:20, 25:15) 
     Маруси  АЕК  61:56 (17:9, 10:14, 12:17, 22:16) 
     Панатинаикос  Трикала  83:54 (20:20, 27:7, 23:13, 13:14) 

    10-й тур 02/01/2010

     Колоссос  Маруси  73:79 (16:21, 21:12, 18:18, 14:18) (ОТ 4:10) 
     Олимпия  Арис  62:79 (15:26, 15:21, 14:12, 18:20) 
     Панеллиниос  Кавалас  84:59 (15:8, 24:17, 29:15, 16:19) 
     АЕК  Олимпиакос  91:96 (21:23, 19:22, 23:26, 28:25) 
     Перистери  ПАОК  71:68 (17:20, 19:16, 15:17, 20:15) 
     Паниониос  Панатинаикос  76:80 (20:16, 20:26, 21:22, 15:16) 
     Трикала  Иисиакос  66:60 (12:17, 20:16, 21:20, 13:7) 

    11-й тур 09/01/2010

     Маруси  Олимпия  94:73 (21:19, 27:15, 25:21, 21:18) 
     Арис  Панеллиниос  48:60 (7:20, 17:12, 13:14, 11:14) 
     Кавалас  Трикала  82:72 (22:17, 12:18, 21:15, 27:22) 
     Олимпиакос  Колоссос  92:63 (24:16, 24:16, 23:16, 21:15) 
     ПАОК  АЕК  77:69 (11:18, 16:19, 22:15, 28:17) 
     Панатинаикос  Перистери  92:61 (20:20, 29:12, 24:15, 19:14) 
     Иисиакос  Паниониос  71:84 (23:22, 8:20, 22:16, 18:26) 

    12-й тур 16-17/01/2010

     Панеллиниос  Маруси  69:71 (16:18, 19:19, 15:12, 19:22) 
     Арис  Кавалас  71:58 (14:11, 13:15, 26:17, 18:15) 
     Олимпия  Олимпиакос  59:87 (16:28, 13:15, 20:21, 10:23) 
     Колоссос  ПАОК  80:77 (23:13, 14:19, 17:18, 15:19) (ОТ 11:8) 
     АЕК  Панатинаикос  47:85 (12:15, 11:21, 14:27, 10:22) 
     Перистери  Иисиакос  77:60 (19:17, 17:13, 18:16, 23:14)
     Паниониос  Трикала  71:69 (20:16, 19:13, 14:22, 18:18) 

    13-й тур 23/01/2010

     Маруси  Арис  75:67 (16:10, 28:22, 11:15, 20:20) 
     Кавалас  Паниониос  76:68 (20:20, 16:14, 16:13, 24:21) 
     Олимпиакос  Панеллиниос  90:70 (23:20, 26:18, 20:16, 21:16) 
     ПАОК  Олимпия  66:56 (18:10, 16:15, 16:4, 16:27) 
     Панатинаикос  Колоссос  92:61 (25:13, 28:12, 26:16, 13:20) 
     Иисиакос  АЕК  79:61 (18:18, 21:14, 16:13, 24:16) 
     Трикала  Перистери  79:71 (21:13, 22:23, 25:13, 11:22) 


  • Команды


    Спонсоры проекта

    {SPO1}

    {SPO3}
    Турнирная таблица

    Команда И В П
    1 Олимпиакос 26 25 1
    2 Панатинаикос 25 22 3
    3 ПАОК 26 19 7
    4 Арис 26 16 10
    5 АЕКА 26 15 11
    6 Ретимно 26 14 12
    7 Колоссос 26 13 13
    8 Короибос 26 11 15
    9 КАОД 26 10 16
    10 Аполлон 25 10 15
    11 Кифисия 26 9 17
    12 Трикала 26 8 18
    13 Панелиисиниакос 26 6 20
    14 Паниониос 26 3 23

    Результаты матчей

    Спонсоры проекта

    {SPO2}

    {mainlink_code}

    {linkfeed_links1}

      Copyright © Eurobasketball.ru