Чемпионат Турции, лига ТБЛ

1 тур 15-16.10.2011
Мерсин-Тофаш 61:72 (16:21, 9:15, 19:15, 17:21)
Тюрк Телеком-Анталия 94:85 (31:24, 19:20, 23:18, 21:23)
Бешикташ-Бандирма 107:69 (30:23, 24:16, 25:20, 28:10)
Фенербахче-Трабзонспор 88:63 (23:20, 21:14, 24:5, 20:24)
Олин Эдирне-Галатасарай 71:98 (23:33, 14:18, 14:26, 20:21)
Эрдемир-Анадолу Эфес 53:89 (14:17, 10:25, 16:24, 13:23)
Банвит-Пинар 71:79 (20:28, 20:18, 20:15, 11:18)
Альяга- Хасеттепе 65:75 (17:19, 22:20, 15:19, 11:17)

2 тур 22-23.10.2011
Анталия-Фенербахче 77:79 (15:17, 19:21, 24:12, 19:29)
Хасеттепе-Олин Эдирне 74:80 (20:24, 16:11, 17:25, 21:20)
Трабзонспор-Мерсин 66:78 (16:23, 17:15, 23:26, 10:14)
Галатасарай-Банвит 84:73 (26:20, 21:15, 19:28, 18:10)
Анадолу Эфес-Альяга 80:65 (19:17, 30:19, 16:13, 15:16)
Тофаш-Эрдемир 74:70 (23:17, 16:14, 12:21, 23:18)
Пинар-Бешикташ 93:100 (20:23, 25:21, 24:24, 24:32)
Бандирма-Тюрк Телеком 67:95 (8:28, 16:26, 28:18, 15:23)

3 тур 29-30.10.2011
Мерсин-Анталия 102:65 (22:11, 23:20, 23:18, 34:16)
Тюрк Телеком-Бешикташ 88:97 (23:27, 15:27, 25:18, 25:25)
Олин Эдирне-Анадолу Эфес 67:88 (17:25, 10:24, 22:17, 18:22)
Галатасарай-Пинар 79:72 (19:29, 25:14, 19:15, 16:14)
Фенербахче-Бандирма 93:60 (36:16, 18:10, 18:17, 21:17)
Эрдемир-Трабзонспор 71:62 (20:22, 15:10, 18:20, 18:10)
Банвит-Хасеттепе 84:66 (23:15, 17:16, 24:16, 20:19)
Альяга-Тофаш 74:73 (18:17, 25:17, 14:25, 17:14)

4 тур 05-06.11.2011
Анталия-Эрдемир 70:72 (24:17, 17:16, 11:15, 18:24)
Хасеттепе-Галатасарай 68:86 (23:27, 15:20, 12:18, 18:21)
Бешикташ-Фенербахче 83:78 (28:20, 19:14, 17:16, 19:28)
Трабзонспор-Альяга 67:77 (15:24, 22:12, 19:24, 11:17)
Анадолу Эфес-Банвит 84:76 (20:21, 23:19, 20:21, 21:15)
Тофаш-Олин Эдирне 68:57 (18:12, 19:12, 16:17, 15:16)
Пинар-Тюрк Телеком 98:110 (28:24, 20:25, 31:26, 19:35)
Бандирма-Мерсин 63:77 (17:15, 23:17, 13:25, 10:20)

5 тур 12-13.11.2011
Мерсин-Бешикташ 82:98 (24:27, 14:24, 27:29, 17:18)
Хасеттепе-Пинар 75:91 (18:21, 17:21, 15:23, 25:26)
Галатасарай-Анадолу Эфес 61:69 (19:23, 13:14, 18:19, 11:13)
Фенербахче-Тюрк Телеком 64:83 (14:22, 17:19, 19:23, 14:19)
Олин Эдирне-Трабзонспор 67:74 (21:11, 18:24, 19:18, 9:21)
Эрдемир-Бандирма 85:66 (15:11, 28:14, 22:25, 20:16)
Альяга-Анталия 89:76 (25:20, 17:19, 17:14, 30:23)
Банвит-Тофаш 96:85 (24:22, 27:21, 27:24, 18:18)

6 тур 19-20.11.2011
Бешикташ-Эрдемир 84:88 (14:20, 25:29, 18:18, 27:21)
Трабзонспор-Банвит 72:78 (22:14, 11:23, 24:17, 15:24)
Тюрк Телеком-Мерсин 88:82 (17:16, 20:26, 27:12, 24:28)
Анталия-Олин Эдирне 73:78 (11:25, 22:13, 13:15, 27:25)
Анадолу Эфес-Хасеттепе 98:64 (29:11, 25:12, 17:23, 27:18)
Тофаш-Галатасарай 75:95 (9:24, 20:26, 19:23, 27:22)
Пинар-Фенербахче 75:77 (17:15, 21:26, 20:18, 17:18)
Бандирма-Альяга 0-88:89 (19:18, 19:23, 20:24, 21:14) ОТ 9:10

7 тур 26-27.11.2011
Мерсин-Фенербахче 81:83 (19:29, 17:17, 18:20, 27:17)
Хасеттепе-Тофаш 73:67 (15:24, 18:17, 17:6, 23:20)
Галатасарай-Трабзонспор 87:67 (22:11, 27:17, 13:21, 25:18)
Анадолу Эфес-Пинар 79:74 (16:16, 19:20, 21:15, 23:23)
Олин Эдирне-Бандирма 81:60 (25:12, 17:8, 16:22, 23:18)
Эрдемир-Тюрк Телеком 92:73 (20:15, 28:18, 20:23, 24:17)
Банвит-Анталия 77:75 (20:21, 17:21, 25:17, 15:16)
Альяга-Бешикташ 80:92 (19:26, 23:24, 17:31, 21:11)

8 тур 03-04.12.2011
Тюрк Телеком-Альяга 59:78 (10:19, 14:8, 14:33, 21:18)
Бешикташ-Олин Эдирне 76:69 (23:13, 12:23, 21:20, 20:13)
Анталия-Галатасарай 76:88 (13:26, 22:24, 15:18, 26:20)
Трабзонспор-Хасеттепе 76:78 (19:23, 17:21, 24:14, 16:20)
Фенербахче-Эрдемир 77:60 (22:12, 26:14, 13:16, 16:18)
Тофаш-Анадолу Эфес 97:96 (24:21, 21:25, 15:18, 17:13) ОТ 20:19
Пинар-Мерсин 75:69 (17:14, 14:28, 16:16, 28:11)
Бандирма-Банвит 65:88 (17:24, 17:20, 19:16, 12:28)

9 тур 10-11.12.2011
Хасеттепе-Анталия 76:79 (22:21, 15:27, 20:14, 19:17)
Галатасарай-Бандирма 74:55 (27:19, 13:12, 15:13, 19:11)
Анадолу Эфес-Трабзонспор 91:72 (24:18, 19:16, 23:20, 25:18)
Олин Эдирне-Тюрк Телеком 85:94 (24:26, 20:22, 30:18, 11:28)
Эрдемир-Мерсин 65:70 (10:15, 15:15, 20:23, 20:17)
Тофаш-Пинар 74:80 (31:22, 18:18, 10:21, 15:19)
Альяга-Фенербахче 61:70 (18:12, 13:25, 17:15, 13:18)
Банвит-Бешикташ 86:67 (22:23, 28:12, 17:15, 19:17)

10 тур 17-18.12.2011
Мерсин-Альяга 82:89 (20:23, 14:20, 16:25, 32:21)
Анталия-Анадолу Эфес 102:106 (28:26, 18:30, 21:18, 23:16) ОТ 12:16
Бешикташ-Галатасарай 73:65 (22:24, 16:15, 21:12, 14:14)
Трабзонспор-Тофаш 72:78 (25:17, 11:19, 8:19, 28:20) ОТ 0:3
Тюрк Телеком-Банвит 60:84 (15:23, 12:14, 20:28, 13:19)
Фенербахче-Олин Эдирне 80:63 (26:13, 20:14, 12:17, 22:19)
Пинар-Эрдемир 80:71 (17:12, 20:28, 22:13, 21:18)
Бандирма-Хасеттепе 68:74 (22:11, 13:19, 12:22, 21:22)

11 тур 24-25.12.2011
Хасеттепе-Бешикташ 81:80 (25:27, 15:18, 27:17, 14:18)
Трабзонспор-Пинар 69:88 (18:21, 18:17, 16:21, 17:29)
Олин Эдирне-Мерсин 86:81 (16:20, 19:17, 19:21, 32:23)
Анадолу Эфес-Бандирма 80:56 (25:12, 18:16, 17:17, 20:11)
Галатасарай-Тюрк Телеком 82:75 (29:15, 18:23, 21:13, 14:24)
Тофаш-Анталия 90:73 (21:17, 19:25, 24:14, 26:17)
Банвит-Фенербахче 70:66 (19:16, 20:22, 12:18, 19:10)
Альяга-Эрдемир 72:74 (15:19, 16:8, 14:24, 27:23)

12 тур 31.12.2011-01.01.2012
Мерсин-Банвит 70:83 (25:16, 14:25, 11:23, 20:19)
Бешикташ-Анадолу Эфес 83:76 (18:20, 21:16, 18:20, 26:20)
Анталия-Трабзонспор 98:77 (22:22, 27:11, 30:26, 19:18)
Тюрк Телеком-Хасеттепе 75:73 (22:19, 19:18, 15:19, 19:17)
Фенербахче-Галатасарай 80:79 (17:21, 15:15, 25:27, 23:16)
Эрдемир-Олин Эдирне 67:64 (21:18, 11:18, 17:7, 18:21)
Пинар-Альяга 88:81 (18:20, 25:18, 28:23, 17:20)
Бандирма-Тофаш 65:69 (12:10, 16:20, 20:18, 17:21)

13 тур 04.01.2012
Банвит-Эрдемир 72:64 (19:16, 20:13, 17:28, 16:7)
Анталия-Пинар 89:94 (25:27, 17:19, 20:20, 27:28)
Альяга-Олин Эдирне 67:63 (22:22, 15:11, 14:16, 16:14)
Хасеттепе-Фенербахче 58:79 (9:19, 16:25, 16:8, 17:27)
Трабзонспор-Бандирма 77:64 (16:16, 28:12, 21:14, 12:22)
Галатасарай-Мерсин 105:67 (27:18, 27:13, 26:21, 25:15)
Анадолу Эфес-Тюрк Телеком 78:70 (20:14, 18:18, 16:17, 24:21)
Тофаш-Бешикташ 96:90 (19:11, 18:18, 25:19, 34:42)

14 тур 07-08.01.2012
Мерсин-Хасеттепе 69:75 (20:25, 23:21, 19:12, 7:17)
Бешикташ-Трабзонспор 85:57 (18:12, 18:15, 19:16, 30:14)
Тюрк Телеком-Тофаш 75:83 (16:24, 21:17, 18:21, 20:21)
Олин Эдирне-Пинар 65:75 (15:20, 15:18, 22:19, 13:18)
Фенербахче-Анадолу Эфес 83:90 (24:34, 24:19, 19:18, 16:19)
Эрдемир-Галатасарай 75:83 (19:21, 17:24, 24:26, 15:12)
Бандирма-Анталия 85:92 (23:21, 26:25, 22:21, 14:25)
Альяга-Банвит 70:65 (14:19, 13:17, 29:12, 14:17)

15 тур 14-15.01.2012
Анталия-Бешикташ 75:85 (22:31, 19:24, 20:11, 14:19)
Хасеттепе-Эрдемир 73:76 (15:23, 21:11, 16:16, 15:17) ОТ 6:9
Трабзонспор-Тюрк Телеком 89:78 (18:17, 23:18, 21:16, 27:27)
Анадолу Эфес-Мерсин 104:72 (34:18, 32:13, 18:28, 20:13)
Галатасарай-Альяга 90:72 (28:11, 14:24, 24:25, 24:12)
Тофаш-Фенербахче 89:87 (22:23, 27:19, 15:22, 25:23)
Пинар-Бандирма 89:62 (26:21, 17:15, 25:13, 21:13)
Банвит-Олин Эдирне 89:71 (22:22, 22:19, 26:11, 19:19)

16 тур 28-29.01.2012
Трабзонспор-Фенербахче 74:84 (19:16, 13:11, 23:18, 13:23) ОТ 6:16
Хасеттепе-Альяга 85:81 (17:16, 18:16, 22:20, 18:23) ОТ 10:6
Анталия-Тюрк Телеком 88:94 (22:27, 19:20, 25:22, 22:25)
Анадолу Эфес-Эрдемир 82:53 (21:15, 22:12, 25:8, 14:18)
Галатасарай-Олин Эдирне 63:58 (16:20, 17:7, 10:17, 20:14)
Тофаш-Мерсин 81:88 (23:21, 19:19, 19:19, 20:29)
Пинар-Банвит 70:83 (19:24, 23:17, 13:24, 15:18)
Бандирма-Бешикташ 58:79 (18:21, 8:20, 14:20, 18:18)

17 тур 04-05.02.2012
Мерсин-Трабзонспор 92:80 (11:22, 25:18, 25:24, 31:16)
Тюрк Телеком-Бандирма 65:72 (19:16, 12:25, 10:12, 24:19)
Бешикташ-Пинар 88:80 (21:14, 29:24, 19:22, 19:20)
Фенербахче-Анталия 105:89 (31:16, 18:25, 28:25, 28:23)
Олин Эдирне-Хасеттепе 87:75 (29:15, 14:20, 16:17, 28:23)
Эрдемир-Тофаш 77:66 (14:12, 15:15, 31:16, 17:23)
Банвит-Галатасарай 64:73 (14:16, 22:22, 15:19, 13:16)  (14.03.2012)
Альяга-Анадолу Эфес 72:76 (23:12, 17:25, 17:20, 15:19)

18 тур 11-12.02.2012
Хасеттепе-Банвит 73:78 (19:19, 15:16, 18:20, 21:23)
Анталия-Мерсин 86:76 (25:19, 24:22, 12:22, 25:13)
Бешикташ-Тюрк Телеком 79:74 (28:23, 21:17, 14:21, 16:13)
Трабзонспор-Эрдемир 75:67 (23:17, 19:16, 17:23, 16:11)
Анадолу Эфес-Олин Эдирне 81:57 (25:8, 13:15, 22:19, 21:15)
Тофаш-Альяга 65:74 (18:18, 15:18, 18:24, 14:14)
Пинар-Галатасарай 67:75 (12:21, 19:28, 19:6, 17:20)
Бандирма-Фенербахче 77:71 (20:19, 19:24, 20:12, 18:16)

19 тур 25-26.02.2012
Мерсин-Бандирма 77:72 (15:21, 26:17, 14:15, 22:19)
Тюрк Телеком-Пинар 67:88 (22:21, 17:21, 12:23, 16:23)
Олин Эдирне-Тофаш 68:77 (14:9, 13:17, 20:21, 21:30)
Фенербахче-Бешикташ 86:82 (27:17, 21:23, 18:27, 20:15)
Галатасарай-Хасеттепе 83:46 (27:13, 18:19, 18:7, 20:7)
Эрдемир-Анталия 83:88 (15:25, 24:18, 29:26, 15:19)
Банвит-Анадолу Эфес 95:86 (11:17, 25:18, 16:24, 25:18) ОТ 18:9
Альяга-Трабзонспор 87:72 (21:13, 21:9, 23:20, 22:30)

20 тур 03-04.03.2012
Анталия-Альяга 75:80 (18:21, 23:20, 21:18, 13:21)
Бешикташ-Мерсин 105:84 (27:22, 25:16, 27:26, 26:20)
Трабзонспор-Олин Эдирне 71:69 (15:23, 15:12, 20:21, 21:13)
Тюрк Телеком-Фенербахче 76:78 (15:16, 19:21, 23:16, 19:25)
Анадолу Эфес-Галатасарай 65:74 (18:19, 16:24, 18:15, 13:16)
Тофаш-Банвит 70:78 (17:22, 15:22, 21:18, 17:16)
Пинар-Хасеттепе 100:76 (25:16, 22:19, 26:21, 27:20)
Бандирма-Эрдемир 69:73 (14:19, 18:15, 23:18, 14:21)

21 тур 07.03.2012
Мерсин-Тюрк Телеком 96:85 (31:11, 26:20, 17:27, 22:27)
Банвит-Трабзонспор 95:85 (22:21, 12:22, 24:15, 22:22) ОТ 15:5
Альяга-Бандирма 65:67 (16:22, 17:9, 17:20, 15:16)
Хасеттепе-Анадолу Эфес 52:75 (10:21, 15:16, 15:16, 12:22)
Фенербахче-Пинар 102:99 (23:26, 22:27, 30:18, 17:21) ОТ 10:7
Олин Эдирне-Анталия 91:72 (21:20, 26:11, 22:20, 22:21)
Галатасарай-Тофаш 103:102 (15:20, 28:16, 22:24, 15:20) 1ОТ 11:11, 2ОТ 12:11
Эрдемир-Бешикташ 64:81 (13:15, 17:18, 20:25, 14:23)

22 тур 10-11.03.2012
Трабзонспор-Галатасарай 70:88 (16:17, 18:23, 16:22, 20:26)
Тюрк Телеком-Эрдемир 80:76 (16:17, 25:16, 18:25, 21:18)
Бешикташ-Альяга 101:78 (23:22, 35:22, 23:14, 20:20)
Анталия-Банвит 79:84 (18:21, 15:17, 21:22, 25:24)
Фенербахче-Мерсин 82:81 (26:19, 9:20, 23:27, 24:15)
Тофаш-Хасеттепе 71:79 (21:13, 7:22, 23:16, 20:28)
Пинар-Анадолу Эфес 59:71 (15:21, 21:23, 12:16, 11:11)
Бандирма-Олин Эдирне 68:74 (23:19, 14:24, 18:15, 13:16)

23 тур 17-18.03.2012
Мерсин-Пинар 79:93 (15:22, 20:24, 22:16, 22:31)
Хасеттепе-Трабзонспор 78:74 (28:13, 13:27, 13:20, 24:14)
Анадолу Эфес-Тофаш 70:58 (15:16, 22:28, 17:8, 16:6)
Олин Эдирне-Бешикташ 64:76 (23:22, 14:15, 12:17, 15:22)
Галатасарай-Анталия 82:92 (22:23, 24:19, 13:28, 23:22)
Эрдемир-Фенербахче 68:75 (21:17, 13:19, 17:22, 17:17)
Банвит-Бандирма 94:73 (21:26, 30:12, 27:21, 16:14)
Альяга-Тюрк Телеком 86:89 (22:20, 17:22, 22:27, 25:20)

24 тур 23-24.03.2012
Мерсин-Эрдемир 98:81 (25:21, 22:16, 28:22, 23:22)
Анталия-Хасеттепе 99:80 (32:14, 28:15, 21:26, 18:25)
Бешикташ-Банвит 61:64 (18:20, 11:16, 13:16, 19:12)
Тюрк Телеком-Олин Эдирне 77:69 (16:15, 23:27, 17:10, 21:17)
Трабзонспор-Анадолу Эфес 64:69 (7:12, 22:11, 19:25, 16:21)
Фенербахче-Альяга 85:74 (23:23, 19:20, 18:12, 25:19)0
Пинар-Тофаш 87:66 (18:21, 25:12, 23:23, 21:10)
Бандирма-Галатасарай 68:79 (12:26, 20:17, 12:19, 24:17)

25 тур 31.03-01.04.2012
Хасеттепе-Бандирма 74:58 (23:20, 17:12, 15:16, 19:10)
Анадолу Эфес-Анталия 77:70 (24:12, 14:20, 19:21, 20:17)
Олин Эдирне-Фенербахче 48:81 (14:26, 9:17, 14:22, 11:16)
Галатасарай-Бешикташ 92:81 (19:20, 24:18, 25:13, 24:30)
Эрдемир-Пинар 81:93 (24:20, 19:24, 16:19, 22:30)
Тофаш-Трабзонспор 84:83 (25:19, 22:19, 16:26, 21:19)
Альяга-Мерсин 90:80 (31:26, 23:20, 17:16, 19:18)
Банвит-Тюрк Телеком 82:76 (20:22, 17:12, 25:22, 20:20)

26 тур 07-08.04.2012
Мерсин-Олин Эдирне 91:83 (21:24, 16:22, 30:23, 24:14)
Бешикташ-Хасеттепе 90:62 (19:13, 16:23, 24:12, 31:14)
Тюрк Телеком-Галатасарай 74:82 (14:26, 20:13, 18:19, 22:24)
Анталия-Тофаш 88:87 (16:19, 27:27, 26:21, 19:20)
Фенербахче-Банвит 75:79 (28:17, 13:23, 24:25, 10:14)
Эрдемир-Альяга 55:65 (22:17, 8:18, 10:14, 15:16)
Пинар-Трабзонспор 99:91 (23:31, 24:11, 23:17, 29:32)
Бандирма-Анадолу Эфес 71:77 (20:16, 21:17, 10:17, 20:27)

27 тур 11.04.2012
Трабзонспор-Анталия 92:63 (20:20, 26:23, 20:8, 26:12)
Альяга-Пинар 94:98 (22:27, 26:24, 19:21, 27:26)
Банвит-Мерсин 88:82 (12:21, 28:15, 26:17, 22:29)
Хасеттепе-Тюрк Телеком 80:78 (23:22, 22:21, 15:21, 20:14)
Олин Эдирне-Эрдемир 62:75 (23:13, 20:25, 9:17, 10:20)
Анадолу Эфес-Бешикташ 77:86 (18:21, 18:20, 22:22, 19:23)
Галатасарай-Фенербахче 84:72 (20:23, 19:15, 23:12, 22:22)
Тофаш-Бандирма 77:63 (25:12, 17:14, 18:22, 17:15)

28 тур 14-15.04.2012
Мерсин-Галатасарай 106:99 (17:23, 21:23, 18:15, 23:18) 1ОТ 8:8, 2ОТ 19:12
Бешикташ-Тофаш 81:78 (19:16, 18:14, 18:21, 15:19) ОТ 11:8
Тюрк Телеком-Анадолу Эфес 95:87 (14:20, 20:20, 24:17, 23:24) ОТ 14:6
Олин Эдирне-Альяга 72:77 (15:20, 20:12, 21:21, 16:24)
Фенербахче-Хасеттепе 81:68 (24:15, 15:19, 25:19, 17:15)
Эрдемир-Банвит 60:85 (12:14, 18:25, 19:26, 11:20)
Пинар-Анталия 95:85 (22:21, 20:15, 29:23, 24:26)
Бандирма-Трабзонспор 0-0

29 тур 21-22.04.2012
Трабзонспор-Бешикташ 77:81 (17:21, 19:14, 17:27, 24:19)
Анталия-Бандирма 94:76 (27:21, 19:17, 23:19, 25:19)
Хасеттепе-Мерсин 71:73 (28:17, 18:19, 12:20, 13:17)
Анадолу Эфес-Фенербахче 69:67 (14:19, 20:21, 13:10, 22:17)
Галатасарай-Эрдемир 85:81 (21:21, 16:10, 17:20, 12:15) 1ОТ 7:7, 2ОТ 12:8
Тофаш-Тюрк Телеком 83:71 (20:17, 22:22, 20:18, 21:14)
Пинар-Олин Эдирне 70:90 (22:21, 15:26, 22:31, 11:12)
Банвит-Альяга 101:77 (18:22, 31:15, 26:21, 26:19)

30 тур 28-29.04.2012
Мерсин-Анадолу Эфес 78:106 (16:33, 16:22, 17:29, 29:22)
Бешикташ-Анталия 99:100 (18:33, 31:18, 32:21, 18:28)
Тюрк Телеком-Трабзонспор 103:81 (27:24, 27:21, 28:19, 21:17)
Фенербахче-Тофаш 76:68 (15:18, 24:14, 14:18, 23:18)
Олин Эдирне-Банвит 56:72 (6:19, 16:14, 15:22, 19:17)
Эрдемир-Хасеттепе 85:63 (25:23, 18:12, 27:10, 15:18)
Альяга-Галатасарай 83:85 (24:27, 23:17, 20:11, 16:30)
Бандирма-Пинар 59:80 (12:19, 11:20, 21:19, 15:22)
 


Реклама:
Команды

















Реклама:
Турнирная таблица

Команда И В П
1 Фенербахче 30 23 7
2 Анадолу Эфес 30 22 8
3 Даруссафака 30 21 9
4 Пинар 30 19 11
5 Трабзонспор 30 16 14
6 Банвит 30 16 14
7 Телеком Тюрк 30 15 15
8 Галатасарай 30 15 15
9 Бешикташ 30 15 15
10 Газиантепспор 30 14 16
11 Истанбул 30 12 18
12 Торку 30 12 18
13 Ушак Спортиф 30 12 18
14 Анкара 30 11 19
15 Эскишехир 30 9 21
16 Тофас 30 8 22

Плей-офф чемпионата Турции, сезон 2014-2015

Финал

Игра 5  19.06.2015
Анадолу Эфес-Пинар 71:85 (24:24, 14:17, 12:26, 21:18)

Плей-офф. Все результаты

Все результаты