Чемпионат Турции, лига ТБЛ

1-й тур 17-19/10/2009

 Пинар  Борнова  89:68 (23:9, 20:23, 24:10, 22:26) 
 Анталия  Тюрк Телеком  67:62 (17:16, 8:18, 29:15, 13:13)
 Тофаш  Альяга  89:72 (37:14, 15:23, 16:19, 21:16) 
 Даруссафака  Бешикташ  68:77 (21:23, 19:15, 12:23, 16:16) 
 Фенербахче  Кепез  75:67 (17:27, 18:11, 18:12, 22:17) 
 Мерсин  Эфес Пилсен  67:92 (21:29, 8:20, 21:21, 17:22) 
 Банвит  Эрдемир  71:68 (20:23, 22:24, 20:7, 9:14)
 Галатасарай  ОЯК  68:63 (24:10, 16:18, 15:13, 13:22)

2-й тур 24-26/10/2009

 Эрдемир  Фенербахче  93:101 (16:21, 23:17, 17:23, 24:19) (ОТ 13:21) 
 Борнова  Тофаш  75:74 (16:11, 15:21, 20:23, 24:19) 
 Бешикташ  Анталия  88:64 (25:18, 20:17, 24:14, 19:15) 
 Тюрк Телеком  Мерсин  90:78 (20:13, 20:21, 25:18, 25:26) 
 ОЯК  Пинар  87:85 (20:24, 18:17, 33:19, 16:25)
 Альяга  Даруссафака  82:75 (25:19, 17:19, 14:17, 26:20)
 Эфес Пилсен  Банвит  71:61 (13:15, 9:14, 25:19, 24:13)
 Кепез  Галатасарай  74:63 (24:15, 14:13, 18:12, 18:23) 

3-й тур 31/10/-02/11/2009

 Анталия  Альяга  97:59 (30:10, 13:22, 33:9, 21:18) 
 Пинар  Кепез  88:76 (18:22, 16:20, 23:20, 31:14)
 Фенербахче  Банвит  81:63 (22:18, 22:25, 20:12, 17:8) 
 Мерсин  Бешикташ  74:85 (22:21, 15:24, 16:18, 21:22) 
 Галатасарай   Эрдемир  98:89 (19:27, 22:9, 17:20, 20:22) (ОТ 20:11) 
 Даруссофака  Борнова  50:72 (9:12, 17:21, 9:26, 15:13)
 Тофаш  ОЯК  77:74 (21:12, 19:33, 19:14, 18:15) 
 Тюрк Телеком  Эфес Пилсен  87:83 (23:16, 22:23, 15:24, 27:20) 

4-й тур 07-08/11/2009

 Бешикташ  Тюрк Телеком  88:69 (33:18, 22:17, 24:16, 9:18) 
 Борнова  Анталия  83:77 (24:19, 20:8, 7:24, 32:26) 
 Кепез  Тофаш  66:74 (20:26, 13:20, 20:9, 13:19) 
 ОЯК  Даруссофака  68:55 (24:16, 10:19, 18:9, 16:11) 
 Эрдемир   Пинар  93:89 (26:22, 24:14, 16:20, 27:33) 
 Альяга  Мерсин  87:80 (23:23, 14:12, 24:20, 26:25) 
 Эфес Пилсен  Фенербахче  80:67 (12:14, 21:15, 15:19, 32:19) 
 Банвит  Галатасарай  79:77 (26:24, 21:23, 14:19, 18:11) 

5-й тур 14-15/11/2009

 Анталия  ОЯК  77:69 (20:14, 13:13, 13:20, 31:22) 
 Пинар  Банвит  87:82 (23:20, 21:23, 21:19, 22:20) 
 Тюрк Телеком  Альяга  109:73 (27:21, 28:15, 25:19, 29:18) 
 Мерсин  Борнова  86:75 (21:17, 21:15, 12:17, 32:26) 
 Тофаш  Эрдемир  80:88 (22:22, 18:20, 18:25, 22:21) 
 Бешикташ  Эфес Пилсен  84:88 (20:20, 16:21, 19:19, 29:28) 
 Даруссафака  Кепез  57:60 (12:19, 9:19, 20:11, 16:11)
 Галатасарай  Фенербахче  74:72 (18:12, 17:17, 15:16, 6:11) (1ОТ 11:11, 2ОТ 7:5) 

6-й тур 19-22/11/2009

 Фенербахче  Пинар  76:88 (23:27, 10:27, 26:6, 17:28) 
 Эфес Пилсен  Галатасарай  83:73 (28:14, 17:17, 18:18, 20:24) 
 Борнова  Тюрк Телеком  103:100 (23:19, 24:23, 17:23, 26:25) (ОТ 13:10) 
 Альяга  Бешикташ  97:88 (33:26, 25:24, 16:17, 23:21) 
 ОЯК  Мерсин  71:75 (21:13, 16:21, 13:20, 21:21) 
 Эрдемир  Даруссафака  84:82 (18:21, 22:14, 21:23, 23:24) 
 Кепез  Анталия  85:83 (21:18, 20:14, 26:19, 18:32) 
 Банвит  Тофаш  92:71 (24:15, 23:17, 19:17, 26:22) 

7-й тур 28-29/11/2009

 Мерсин  Кепез  84:71 (27:18, 19:13, 26:21, 12:19) 
 Пинар  Галатасарай  73:79 (22:18, 17:16, 15:27, 19:18)
 Анталия  Эрдемир  82:77 (16:28, 25:12, 17:21, 24:16) 
 Бешикташ  Борнова  106:90 (29:25, 22:27, 23:10, 32:28) 
 Тюрк Телеком  ОЯК  69:65 (4:9, 30:17, 19:25, 16:14) 
 Даруссафака  Банвит  47:68 (15:21, 8:19, 15:12, 9:16) 
 Тофаш  Фенербахче  70:90 (19:22, 18:19, 15:33, 18:16)
 Альяга  Эфес Пилсен  74:100 (19:20, 15:28, 21:24, 19:28) 

8-й тур 05-06/12/2009

 Галатасарай  Тофаш  76:86 (20:23, 22:18, 22:25, 12:20) 
 Борнова  Альяга  77:75 (20:25, 21:20, 18:14, 18:16) 
 Кепез  Тюрк Телеком  73:76 (18:19, 14:24, 23:15, 18:18) 
 ОЯК  Бешикташ  91:99 (21:25, 18:26, 23:20, 29:28) 
 Эрдемир  Мерсин  69:68 (19:25, 17:12, 21:14, 12:17) 
 Банвит  Анталия  77:59 (16:19, 22:12, 11:15, 28:13) 
 Фенернбахче  Даруссафака  99:71 (29:11, 21:23, 28:20, 21:17)
 Эфес Пилсен  Пинар  91:74 (22:21, 28:6, 26:30, 15:17) 

9-й тур 11-13/12/2009

 Даруссафака  Галатасарай  58:69 (17:24, 19:13, 8:18, 14:14)
 Анталия  Фенербахче  71:78 (13:16, 16:18, 17:16, 25:28) 
 Бешикташ  Кепез  102:73 (24:21, 29:6, 20:25, 29:21)
 Альяга  ОЯК  87:67 (24:16, 25:16, 18:12, 20:23) 
 Тюрк Телеком  Эрдемир  87:68 (21:11, 17:18, 21:20, 28:19) 
 Мерсин  Банвит  93:96 (18:17, 22:22, 21:23, 14:13) (ОТ 18:21)
 Тофаш  Пинар  66:75 (18:22, 11:21, 19:11, 18:21) 
 Борнова  Эфес Пилсен  79:95 (18:21, 19:26, 20:24, 22:24) 

10-й тур 19/12/2009

 Галатасарай  Анталия  78:72 (25:12, 18:18, 12:16, 23:26) 
 Фенербахче  Мерсин  87:72 (31:21, 20:15, 16:19, 20:17) 
 Кепез  Альяга  77:80 (19:25, 25:13, 16:22, 17:20) 
 Банвит  Тюрк Телеком  76:73 (18:16, 19:21, 15:24, 24:12) 
 Эфес Пилсен  Тофаш  86:56 (15:18, 21:12, 28:9, 22:17) 
 ОЯК  Борнова  85:82 (23:15, 22:20, 12:25, 19:16) (ОТ 9:6) 
 Эрдемир  Бешикташ  82:88 (22:20, 15:18, 30:18, 15:32) 
 Пинар  Даруссафака  76:66 (21:21, 22:10, 16:23, 17:12)

11-й тур 23/12/2009

 Тюрк Телеком  Фенербахче  68:70 (21:14, 6:20, 16:13, 25:23) 
 Альяга  Эрдемир  94:101 (29:26, 12:20, 25:25, 28:30) 
 Анталия  Пинар  87:83 (16:18, 14:13, 9:14, 22:16) (1ОТ 9:9, 2ОТ 17:13) 
 Борнова  Кепез  85:77 (23:15, 15:21, 18:27, 29:14)
 ОЯК  Эфес Пилсен  69:76 (16:27, 17:16, 20:16, 16:17) 
 Мерсин  Галатасарай  90:92 (15:28, 21:19, 24:23, 30:22) 
 Бешикташ  Банвит  107:88 (25:23, 31:31, 30:14, 21:20) 
 Даруссафафка  Тофаш  75:77 (19:14, 14:19, 20:24, 22:20) 

12-й тур 26-27/12/2009

 Галатасарай  Тюрк Телеком  87:71 (20:15, 16:16, 23:19, 28:21) 
 Кепез  ОЯК  71:72 (21:17, 17:18, 22:12, 11:25) 
 Эфес Пилсен  Даруссафака  77:69 (17:17, 16:25, 27:13, 17:14) 
 Фенербахче  Бешикташ  100:92 (24:23, 28:22, 21:29, 27:18) 
 Тофаш  Анталия  59:65 (17:18, 19:9, 9:20, 14:18) 
 Эрдемир  Борнова  92:71 (26:8, 22:17, 28:22, 16:24) 
 Пинар  Мерсин  87:55 (18:10, 25:17, 20:16, 24:12) 
 Банвит  Альяга  99:89 (27:24, 25:23, 23:18, 24:24) 

13-й тур 02/01/2010

 Борнова  Банвит  65:83 (17:26, 19:20, 10:19, 19:18) 
 Анталия  Даруссафака  66:75 (11:21, 22:8, 17:19, 16:27) 
 Тюрк Телеком  Пинар  82:67 (9:15, 28:13, 20:20, 25:19) 
 Альяга  Фенербахче  85:94 (27:19, 18:25, 19:21, 21:29)
 Эфес Пилсен  Кепез  88:51 (20:16, 23:8, 26:11, 19:16) 
 Бешикташ  Галатасарай  87:96 (17:25, 24:26, 24:16, 22:29) 
 ОЯК  Эрдемир  69:84 (16:19, 17:21, 17:25, 19:19) 
 Мерсин  Тофаш  68:80 (12:22, 18:13, 16:14, 22:31) 

14-й тур 16-17/01/2010

 Фенербахче  Борнова  90:69 (22:13, 22:20, 15:19, 31:17) 
 Галатасарай  Альяга  87:69 (16:17, 24:25, 25:10, 22:17) 
 Анталия  Эфес Пилсен  76:81 (19:19, 21:22, 15:20, 21:20) 
 Тофаш  Тюрк Телеком  71:96 (14:17, 15:20, 17:25, 25:34) 
 Эрдемир  Кепеш  85:87 (20:17, 18:24, 22:18, 22:24) (ОТ 3:4) 
 Пинар  Бешикташ  79:77 (10:21, 23:17, 27:19, 19:20) 
 Банвит  ОЯК  68:61 (18:23, 13:10, 16:16, 21:12) 
 Даруссафака  Мерсин  64:71 (10:11, 20:19, 23:21, 11:20) 

15-й тур 20/01/2010

 Борнова  Галатасарай  86:79 (18:19, 18:18, 26:21, 24:21) 
 Тюрк Телеком  Даруссафака  80:71 (29:11, 17:17, 22:16, 12:27) 
 Кепез  Банвит  65:83 (13:28, 19:20, 10:16, 23:19) 
 Мерсин  Анталия  73:76 (21:18, 16:22, 15:14, 21:22) 
 ОЯК  Фенербахче  66:92 (19:17, 17:27, 12:25, 18:23) 
 Эфес Пилсен  Эрдемир  98:83 (24:20, 22:18, 37:27, 15:18) 
 Бешикташ  Тофаш  98:84 (33:24, 14:24, 27:22, 24:14)
 Альяга  Пинар  78:72 (22:26, 22:12, 15:18, 19:16) 

Реклама:
Команды

















Реклама:
Турнирная таблица

Команда И В П
1 Фенербахче 30 23 7
2 Анадолу Эфес 30 22 8
3 Даруссафака 30 21 9
4 Пинар 30 19 11
5 Трабзонспор 30 16 14
6 Банвит 30 16 14
7 Телеком Тюрк 30 15 15
8 Галатасарай 30 15 15
9 Бешикташ 30 15 15
10 Газиантепспор 30 14 16
11 Истанбул 30 12 18
12 Торку 30 12 18
13 Ушак Спортиф 30 12 18
14 Анкара 30 11 19
15 Эскишехир 30 9 21
16 Тофас 30 8 22

Плей-офф чемпионата Турции, сезон 2014-2015

Финал

Игра 5  19.06.2015
Анадолу Эфес-Пинар 71:85 (24:24, 14:17, 12:26, 21:18)

Плей-офф. Все результаты

Все результаты