Чемпионат Турции, лига ТБЛ

16-й тур 23-24/01/2010

 Борнова  Пинар  65:57 (12:19, 22:20, 13:2, 18:16)
 Тюрк Телеком  Анталия  75:69 (12:13, 22:16, 22:19, 19:21)
 Эфес Пилсен  Мерсин  92:73 (15:9, 21:13, 33:24, 23:27)
 Кепез  Фенербахче  71:94 (13:23, 21:17, 10:26, 27:28) 
 Бешикташ  Даруссафака  92:66 (25:15, 25:16, 29:10, 13:25)
 ОЯК  Галатасарай  92:107 (19:25, 18:32, 24:20, 31:30) 
 Эрдемир  Банвит  82:68 (23:20, 24:17, 16:21, 19:10)
 Альяга  Тофаш  87:85 (22:17, 19:20, 27:18, 19:30)

17-й тур 30-31/01/2010

 Фенербахче  Эрдемир  107:82 (25:17, 34:22, 30:19, 18:24) 
 Анталия  Бешикташ  96:82 (24:27, 24:22, 22:18, 26:15) 
 Галатасарай  Кепез  78:64 (24:17, 20:14, 25:12, 9:21)
 Тофаш  Борнова  73:71 (12:23, 22:18, 14:9, 25:21)
 Пинар  ОЯК  66:62 (15:16, 13:14, 10:16, 28:16)
 Мерсин  Тюрк Телеком  71:87 (11:24, 17:24, 18:22, 25:17)
 Банвит  Эфес Пилсен  51:57 (14:14, 8:16, 11:10, 18:17)
 Даруссафака  Альяга  71:62 (18:13, 12:16, 26:17, 15:16)

18-й тур 06-07/02/2010

 Борнова  Даруссафака  82:77 (22:19, 23:24, 15:19, 22:15)
 Кепез  Пинар  55:71 (21:14, 14:17, 12:19, 8:21)
 Эфес Пилсен  Тюрк Телеком  80:72 (17:13, 19:22, 23:17, 21:20)
 Бешикташ  Мерсин  91:73 (19:11, 18:20, 25:19, 29:23) 
 ОЯК  Тофаш  58:76 (19:15, 12:22, 13:12, 14:27) 
 Эрдемир  Галатасарай  76:74 (15:23, 22:19, 19:22, 20:10)
 Альяга  Анталия  78:88 (20:28, 15:10, 15:24, 28:26)
 Банвит  Фенербахче  79:67 (16:15, 25:23, 20:16, 18:13)

19-й тур 13-14/02/2010

 Галатасарай  Банвит  95:102 (16:22, 25:12, 13:20, 29:29) (ОТ 12:19)
 Анталия  Борнова  79:92 (30:16, 11:23, 19:32, 19:21)
 Фенербахче  Эфес Пилсен  79:60 (17:22, 25:9, 18:14, 19:15)
 Тюрк Телеком  Бешикташ  78:95 (14:31, 17:20, 25:21, 22:23)
 Тофаш  Кепез  82:77 (23:18, 22:28, 37:31, 19:21) 
 Мерсин  Альяга  76:90 (26:28, 22:19, 10:25, 18:18)
 Пинар  Эрдемир  76:72 (21:26, 19:13, 17:14, 19:19)
 Даруссафака  ОЯК  71:52 (21:8, 6:18, 25:15, 19:11)

20-й тур 27-28/02/2010

 Борнова  Мерсин  50:67 (8:18, 15:14, 12:18, 15:17)
 Фенербахче  Галатасарай  81:77 (22:13, 18:18, 24:19, 17:27) 
 Эфес Пилсен  Бешикташ  78:69 (24:16, 14:25, 16:18, 24:10)
 Кепез  Даруссафака  82:63 (23:20, 16:18, 17:11, 26:14)
 Альяга  Тюрк Телеком  93:77 (18:24, 24:13, 27:22, 24:18) 
 ОЯК  Анталия  77:85 (27:10, 21:21, 14:23, 15:31) 
 Эрдемир  Тофаш  69:71 (16:20, 20:16, 22:15, 11:20)
 Банвит  Пинар  91:73 (27:16, 18:18, 18:13, 28:26)

21-й тур 06-07/03/2010

 Анталия  Кепез  61:75 (11:20, 20:13, 18:22, 12:20)
 Тюрк Телеком  Борнова  104:79 (29:18, 15:13, 29:21, 31:27)
 Галатасарай  Эфес Пилсен  89:76 (26:18, 12:24, 31:13, 20:21)
 Бешикташ  Альяга  97:86 (17:22, 21:27, 32:13, 27:24)
 Тофаш  Банвит  68:88 (16:19, 16:29, 16:23, 20:17)
 Пинар  Фенербахче  73:84 (12:19, 16:24, 15:23, 30:18)
 Мерсин  ОЯК  83:75 (25:11, 21:24, 18:25, 19:15)
 Даруссафака  Эрдемир  87:80 (24:16, 11:24, 24:12, 28:28)

22-й тур 13-14/03/2010

 Галатасарай  Пинар  88:71 (23:17, 23:14, 18:21, 24:19)
 Борнова  Бешикташ  79:88 (22:21, 13:18, 23:21, 21:28)
 Кепез  Мерсин  62:71 (15:17, 16:17, 11:22, 20:15)
 Эфес Пилсен  Альяга  104:78 (26:10, 27:15, 25:23, 26:30)
 Фенербахче  Тофаш  88:86 (15:18, 24:21, 29:25, 20:22) 
 ОЯК  Тюрк Телеком  91:86 (22:18, 17:27, 22:18, 30:23)
 Эрдемир  Анталия  86:73 (28:11, 13:21, 17:18, 28:23)
 Банвит  Даруссафака  86:83 (25:23, 27:13, 14:28, 20:19)

23-й тур17/03/2010

 Альяга  Борнова  79:85 (22:20, 24:20, 13:24, 20:21)
 Анталия  Банвит  84:82 (23:19, 19:31, 22:14, 20:18)
 Пинар  Эфес Пилсен  82:109 (32:30, 15:33, 17:20, 18:26)
 Тюрк Телеком  Кепез  87:75 (17:27, 26:16, 22:13, 22:19)
 Мерсин  Эрдемир  94:83 (25:18, 28:20, 19:14, 22:31)
 Тофаш  Галатасарай  73:87 (21:22, 16:16, 13:25, 23:24)
 Даруссафака  Фенербахче  79:74 (15:9, 22:22, 14:18, 28:25)
 Бешикташ  ОЯК  74:82 (8:13, 27:24, 16:29, 23:16) 

24-й тур 20-21/03/2010

 Фенербахче  Анталия  94:88 (26:25, 24:19, 24:21, 20:23)
 Эфис Пилсен  Борнова  94:67 (20:19, 22:19, 23:11, 29:18) 
 Кепез  Бешикташ  77:71 (27:13, 15:18, 15:17, 20:23)
 Галатасарай  Даруссафака  89:82 (22:12, 19:16, 21:29, 27:25) 
 ОЯК  Альяга  74:72 (26:14, 14:14, 16:25, 18:19) 
 Эрдемир  Тюрк Телеком  107:111 (26:16, 22:28, 24:23, 12:17) (1ОТ 11:11, 2ОТ 12:16) 
 Пинар  Тофаш  96:71 (22:18, 30:15, 19:15, 25:23) 
 Банвит  Мерсин  83:79 (15:20, 17:16, 18:15, 17:16) (ОТ 16:12) 

25-й тур 27-28/03/2010

 Борнова  ОЯК  92:63 (28:13, 21:17, 20:14, 23:19) 
 Мерсин  Фенербахче  81:80 (20:24, 24:19, 15:25, 22:12) 
 Анталия  Галатасарай  58:91 (16:20, 18:22, 7:21, 17:28) 
 Тюрк Телеком  Банвит  83:76 (24:17, 18:25, 17:15, 24:19) 
 Бешикташ  Эрдемир  66:69 (20:19, 18:15, 18:16, 10:19) 
 Тофаш  Эфес Пилсен  67:86 (18:26, 20:20, 10:17, 19:23) 
 Альяга  Кепез  62:66 (8:13, 21:10, 18:21, 15:22) 
 Даруссафака  Пинар  81:92 (24:20, 20:27, 16:22, 21:23) 

26-й тур 03/04/2010

 Галатасарай  Мерсин  81:75 (20:24, 25:15, 13:20, 23:16) 
 Банвит  Бешикташ  74:76 (23:13, 11:13, 15:19, 18:22) (ОТ 7:9) 
 Кепез  Борнова  82:67 (24:13, 13:21, 22:10, 23:23) 
 Эфес Пилсен  ОЯК  94:89 (28:24, 19:21, 28:20, 19:24) 
 Фенербахче  Тюрк Телеком  86:66 (20:23, 24:12, 26:16, 16:15) 
 Тофаш  Даруссофака  68:82 (14:19, 12:26, 22:18, 20:19) 
 Эрдемир  Альяга  75:94 (23:23, 13:23, 18:29, 21:19) 
 Пинар  Анталия  78:49 (18:10, 24:10, 25:19, 11:10) 

27-й тур 10/04/2010

 Борнова  Эрдемир  65:78 (19:25, 9:19, 13:17, 24:17) 
 Даруссафака  Эфес Пилсен  71:97 (15:28, 17:19, 15:29, 24:21) 
 Альяга  Банвит  73:90 (11:32, 21:15, 17:22, 24:21) 
 ОЯК  Кепез  94:82 (16:21, 24:22, 23:18, 31:21) 
 Мерсин  Пинар  75:70 (15:19, 18:15, 23:19, 19:17) 
 Тюрк Телеком  Галатасарай  87:74 (26:19, 12:26, 21:12, 28:17) 
 Анталия  Тофаш  46:69 (12:22, 14:12, 11:14, 9:21) 
 Бешикташ  Фенербахче  83:68 (21:21, 23:17, 18:15, 21:15) 

28-й тур 17/04/2010

 Эрдемир  ОЯК  101:102 (19:26, 27:13, 18:26, 25:24) (ОТ 12:13) 
 Даруссафака  Анталия  59:71 (18:26, 11:16, 15:17, 15:12) 
 Пинар  Тюрк Телеком  83:74 (18:16, 19:25, 28:15, 18:18) 
 Фенербахче  Альяга  87:76 (17:17, 19:17, 30:18, 21:24) 
 Кепез  Эфес Пилсен  64:99 (14:21, 9:21, 21:25, 20:32) 
 Тофаш  Мерсин  64:60 (7:20, 22:15, 23:14, 12:11) 
 Банвит  Борнова  71:91 (16:17, 18:28, 17:25, 20:21) 
 Галатасарай  Бешикташ  95:84 (18:36, 21:11, 27:20, 29:17) 

29-й тур 21-22/04/2010

 ОЯК  Банвит  89:82 (26:29, 26:10, 18:22, 19:21) 
 Кепез  Эрдемир  83:66 (21:24, 24:15, 19:13, 19:14) 
 Эфес Пилсен  Анталия  115:69 (26:12, 32:20, 30:15, 27:22) 
 Бешикташ  Пинар  93:78 (31:21, 21:28, 20:17, 21:12) 
 Тюрк Телеком  Тофаш  76:67 (17:27, 15:12, 24:15, 20:13) 
 Борнова  Фенербахче  77:71 (24:17, 11:17, 25:15, 17:22) 
 Мерсин  Даруссафака  88:78 (27:27, 23:11, 15:21, 23:19) 
 Альяга  Галатасарай  83:76 (17:31, 20:18, 24:11, 22:16) 

30-й тур 24/04/2010

 Фенербахче  ОЯК  93:76 (20:21, 20:17, 32:14, 21:24) 
 Тофаш  Бешикташ  71:77 (20:28, 16:14, 18:23, 17:12) 
 Даруссафака  Тюрк Телеком  82:90 (18:30, 15:24, 28:15, 21:21) 
 Пинар  Альяга  108:90 (21:17, 31:17, 35:28, 21:28) 
 Галатасарай  Борнова  100:67 (26:12, 20:21, 27:18, 27:16) 
 Эрдемир  Эфес Пилсен  78:87 (17:28, 32:20, 17:19, 12:20) 
 Анталия  Мерсин  75:91 (17:23, 18:19, 21:31, 19:18) 
 Банвит  Кепез  77:61 (19:14, 7:19, 28:14, 23:14) 

Реклама:
Команды

















Реклама:
Турнирная таблица

Команда И В П
1 Фенербахче 30 23 7
2 Анадолу Эфес 30 22 8
3 Даруссафака 30 21 9
4 Пинар 30 19 11
5 Трабзонспор 30 16 14
6 Банвит 30 16 14
7 Телеком Тюрк 30 15 15
8 Галатасарай 30 15 15
9 Бешикташ 30 15 15
10 Газиантепспор 30 14 16
11 Истанбул 30 12 18
12 Торку 30 12 18
13 Ушак Спортиф 30 12 18
14 Анкара 30 11 19
15 Эскишехир 30 9 21
16 Тофас 30 8 22

Плей-офф чемпионата Турции, сезон 2014-2015

Финал

Игра 5  19.06.2015
Анадолу Эфес-Пинар 71:85 (24:24, 14:17, 12:26, 21:18)

Плей-офф. Все результаты

Все результаты