• 01.10.2011
    Азовмаш-Говерла 82:76 (19:23, 18:17, 21:22, 24:14)
    Киев-Будивельнык 76:77 (18:15, 20:21, 21:16, 17:25)
    Николаев-Днепр-Азот 89:75 (17:19, 24:20, 16:16, 32:20)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Кривбассбаскет 90:73 (19:14, 24:12, 24:21, 23:26)
    Химик-Одесса 82:77 (18:11, 18:18, 9:17, 22:21) OT (15:10)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Галичина 59:58 (17:16, 8:12, 20:16, 14:14)
    03.10.2011
    Донецк-Говерла 77:88 (26:21, 17:19, 13:23, 21:25)
    Химик-Днепр-Азот  90:84 (21:27, 31:19, 16:17, 22:21)
    Будивельник-Галичина  90:71 (28:16, 29:21, 20:18, 13:16)
    04.10.2011
    Киев-Ферро-ЗНТУ 79:73 (19:19, 20:17, 16:13, 24:24)
    05.10.2011
    Донецк-Николаев 90:94 (34:16, 15:27, 20:30, 21:21)
    06.10.2011
    Азовмаш-Николаев 96:75 (19:14, 27:25, 24:12, 26:24)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Ферро-ЗНТУ 79:93 (14:23, 25:19, 23:23, 17:28)
    08.10.2011
    Днепр-Азот-Кривбасбаскет 91:87 (22:21, 25:26, 24:16, 20:24)
    09.10.2011
    Киев-Днепр 83:82 (19:19, 20:19, 15:11, 17:22) ОТ 12:11 
    Говерла-Химик 90:80 (23:12, 17:28, 27:18, 23:22)
    Галичина-Одесса 68:80 (14:22, 17:26, 12:16, 25:16)
    10.10.2011
    Днепр-Азот-Ферро-ЗНТУ 76:85 (23:24, 18:27, 13:19, 22:15)
    11.10.2011
    Говерла-Одесса 76:71 (13:22, 19:17, 16:11, 28:21)
    Галичина-Химик 57:74 (14:16, 11:17, 17:20, 15:21)
    Будивельник-Днепр 76:73 (17:12, 24:31, 20:11, 15:19)
    14.10.2011
    Днепр-Донецк  65:69 (18:12, 13:19, 25:14, 9:24)
    15.10.2011
    Черкасские Мавпы-Говерла 71:73 (22:22, 21:16, 17:16, 11:19)
    Николаев-Галичина 89:95 (18:28, 24:26, 26:22, 21:19)
    16.10.2011
    Днепр-Азот-Донецк 112:122 (17:22, 28:20, 23:14, 21:33) 1ОТ 16:16, 2ОТ 7:17
    Одесса-Киев 78:73 (18:22, 12:13, 26:20, 22:18)
    17.10.2011
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Галичина 101:73 (31:14, 16:17, 23:17, 31:25)
    Николаев-Говерла 86:90 (19:19, 15:23, 26:25, 26:23)
    18.10.2011
    Химик-Киев 63:76 (16:19, 16:18, 12:20, 19:19)
    Одесса-Азовмаш 76:90 (24:21, 16:22, 21:24, 15:23)
    19.10.2011
    Будивельник-Черкасские Мавпы 81:75 (21:24, 11:13, 20:14, 29:24)
    20.10.2011
    Химик-Азовмаш 86:70 (18:15, 32:14, 19:21, 17:20)
    21.10.2011
    Киев-Черкасские Мавпы 97:88 (26:25, 20:15, 29:23, 22:25)
    Говерла-Днепр-Азот 82:80 (21:18, 21:16, 15:16, 15:22) ОТ 10:8
    Галичина-Кривбасбаскет 85:84 (21:11, 24:25, 20:24, 20:24)
    22.10.2011
    Одесса-Будивельник 81:72 (20:19, 23:19, 14:17, 24:17)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Донецк 95:78 (22:24, 30:16, 28:18, 15:20)
    Николаев-Днепр 79:90 (19:24, 31:22, 14:19, 15:25)
    23.10.2011
    Говерла-Кривбасбаскет 87:75 (22:21, 26:22, 21:18, 18:14)
    Галичина-Днепр-Азот 83:87 (23:30, 19:17, 20:20, 21:20)
    24.10.2011
    Химик-Будивельник 71:80 (16:22, 16:17, 22:24, 17:17)
    25.10.2011
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Николаев 71:75 (17:12, 12:25, 26:21, 16:17)
    Донецк-Киев 83:75 (17:16, 17:23, 22:18, 27:18)
    26.10.2011
    Донецк-Галичина  88:75 (18:18, 22:20, 24:19, 24:18)
    28.10.2011
    Азовмаш-Галичина 88:81 (28:26, 13:21, 21:5, 26:29)
    Донецк-Черкасские Мавпы 96:74 (26:15, 22:25, 29:12, 19:22)
    Химик-Кривбасбаскет 87:77 (21:21, 23:17, 23:21, 20:18)
    29.10.2011
    Киев-Говерла 78:62 (26:12, 26:19, 15:14, 11:17)
    Днепр-Одесса 97:82 (26:23, 22:23, 19:24, 30:12)
    30.10.2011
    Николаев-Кривбасбаскет 78:70 (22:24, 11:12, 23:16, 22:18)
    31.10.2011
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Говерла 83:76 (16:24, 23:17, 18:17, 26:18)
    Днепр-Химик 72:80 (18:24, 15:17, 23:26, 16:13)
    Днепр-Азот-Одесса 72:81 (25:20, 14:20, 19:17, 14:24)
    01.11.2011
    Будивельник-Азовмаш 80:77 (24:18, 20:17, 21:14, 15:28)
    02.11.2011
    Черкасские Мавпы-Химик 93:80 (23:23, 21:15, 25:22, 24:20)
    03.11.2011
    Донецк-Кривбасбаскет 109:51 (37:12, 21:7, 30:17, 21:15)
    Киев-Азовмаш 84:90 (26:20, 21:23, 21:13, 16:34)
    04.11.2011
    Говерла-Днепр 68:71 (18:16, 17:14, 17:20, 16:21)
    05.11.2011
    Киев-Днепр-Азот 82:75 (22:11, 25:25, 14:19, 21:20)
    Химик-Донецк 74:77 (18:14, 14:25, 21:22, 21:16)
    Одесса-Николаев 85:83 (22:24, 23:18, 21:27, 19:14)
    06.11.2011
    Галичина-Днепр 63:100 (15:26, 19:29, 14:20, 15:25)
    Кривбасбаскет-Черкасские Мавпы 88:84 (20:23, 19:21, 28:17, 21:23)
    07.11.2011
    Будивельник-Днепр-Азот 89:75 (18:14, 33:17, 19:24, 19:20)
    Одесса-Донецк 78:85 (23:17, 20:17, 15:30, 20:21)
    09.11.2011
    Азовмаш-Ферро-ЗНТУ 94:80 (28:12, 21:18, 17:28, 28:22)
    11.11.2011
    Будивельник-Говерла 73:64 (18:23, 18:12, 15:15, 22:14)
    Днепр-Азот-Днепр 64:83 (23:27, 18:22, 11:22, 12:12)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Николаев 88:73 (23:16, 18:21, 29:14, 18:22)
    Кривбасбаскет-Одесса 71:96 (16:25, 17:29, 19:20, 19:22)
    12.11.2011
    Азовмаш-Донецк 73:67 (18:16, 17:15, 22:24, 16:12)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Химик 85:87 (18:30, 29:21, 21:17, 17:19)
    Галичина-Киев 67:72 (14:23, 25:15, 13:13, 15:21)
    13.11.2011
    Будивельник-Николаев 87:75 (18:21, 25:12, 22:24, 22:18)
    Кривбасбаскет-Днепр 56:86 (17:28, 13:21, 14:14, 12:23)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Одесса 75:76 (19:18, 18:13, 18:20, 20:25)
    16.11.2011
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Будивельник 70:78 (22:21, 19:19, 17:16, 12:22)
    Днепр-еркасские Мавпы 84:54 (17:16, 17:17, 27:10, 23:11)
    18.11.2011
    Днепр-Азовмаш 82:79 (23:20, 26:13, 7:18, 26:28)
    Днепр-Азот-Черкасские Мавпы 71:96 (17:18, 21:27, 20:25, 13:26)
    Николаев-Химик 80:85 (13:19, 23:19, 18:23, 26:24)
    19.11.2011
    Донецк-Будивельник 72:64 (15:14, 20:20, 18:20, 19:10)
    Кривбасбаскет-Киев 86:80 (16:23, 25:20, 23:16, 22:21)
    Одесса-Ферро-ЗНТУ 102:99 (20:27, 24:20, 25:21, 33:31)
    Говерла-Галичина 80:75 (25:25, 18:9, 23:14, 14:27)
    20.11.2011
    Днепр-Азот-Азовмаш 85:93 (25:25, 21:22, 25:20, 14:26)
    21.11.2011
    Николаев-Киев 72:60 (19:16, 23:12, 14:16, 16:16)
    Кривбасбаскет-Будивельник 74:78 (17:18, 19:21, 10:12, 17:12) ОТ 11:15
    23.11.2011
    Днепр-Ферро-ЗНТУ 83:70 (23:17, 16:12, 21:24, 23:17)
    24.11.2011
    Азовмаш-Черкасские Мавпы 84:65 (21:19, 22:16, 21:11, 20:19)
    26.11.2011
    Галичина-Говерла 0-0
    Николаев-Донецк 60:78 (7:17, 17:19, 22:23, 14:19)
    Азовмаш-Химик 64:65 (25:12, 13:16, 12:21, 14:16)
    Одесса-Днепр-Азот 97:79 (13:18, 21:18, 34:22, 29:21)
    29.11.2011
    Будивельник-Ферро-ЗНТУ 78:99 (21:20, 20:21, 26:33, 11:25)
    30.11.2011
    Днепр-Кривбасбаскет 64:55 (20:12, 14:13, 14:16, 16:14)
    Киев-Галичина 98:86 (26:22, 21:24, 21:15, 30:25)
    02.12.2011
    Говерла-Черкасские Мавпы 69:59 (14:20, 12:19, 24:6, 19:14)
    03.12.2011
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Одесса 88:82 (25:23, 15:14, 21:14, 27:31)
    Кривбасбаскет-Донецк 72:86 (21:21, 18:20, 23:26, 10:19)
    Химик-Николаев 75:67 (16:9, 24:18, 12:25, 23:15)
    04.12.2011
    Галичина-Черкасские Мавпы 88:91 (21:21, 16:26, 20:24, 25:11) ОТ 6:9
    Днепр-Днепр-Азот 70:80 (9:18, 19:20, 16:24, 26:18)
    08.12.2011
    Азовмаш-Днепр-Азот 75:66 (24:12, 16:17, 18:19, 17:18)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Киев 86:78 (15:18, 25:14, 21:18, 25:28)
    09.12.2011
    Кривбасбаскет-Николаев 75:68 (17:12, 15:20, 21:15, 22:21)
    Говерла-Будивельник 61:60 (17:11, 14:17, 14:11, 16:21)
    10.12.2011
    Азовмаш-Киев 96:78 (29:25, 21:17, 21:23, 25:13)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Донецк 60:80 (20:23, 16:24, 15:15, 9:18)
    Одесса-Химик 93:87 (19:21, 29:19, 23:21, 22:26)
    11.12.2011
    Днепр-Николаев 81:72 (13:23, 17:12, 29:16, 22:21)
    Галичина-Будивельник 65:85 (17:20, 16:21, 15:23, 17:21)
    12.12.2011
    Кривбасбаскет-Днепр-Азот 88:73 (15:12, 31:18, 24:24, 18:19)
    13.12.2011
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Черкасские Мавпы 92:75 (24:22, 21:10, 26:19, 21:24)
    16.12.2011
    Кривбасбаскет-Говерла 68:71 (22:17, 25:20, 12:20, 9:14)
    17.12.2011
    Будивельник-Киев 83:79 (16:18, 23:19, 23:20, 21:22)
    Химик-Ферро-ЗНТУ 88:85 (16:21, 16:11, 15:28, 26:13) ОТ 15:12
    Одесса-Галичина 92:71 (24:9, 18:16, 22:30, 28:16)
    18.12.2011
    Днепр-Азот-Говерла 73:59 (24:13, 20:15, 14:13, 15:18)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Днепр 72:59 (20:13, 22:14, 13:19, 17:13)
    19.12.2011
    Химик-Галичина 85:80 (14:15, 26:20, 24:24, 21:21)
    Николаев-Ферро-ЗНТУ 83:71 (20:21, 23:16, 21:13, 19:21)
    22.12.2011
    Николаев-Будивельник 91:76 (21:22, 21:21, 21:17, 28:16)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Днепр-Азот 74:81 (24:24, 15:18, 24:22, 11:17)
    23.12.2011
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Днепр 96:73 (29:17, 24:19, 21:17, 22:20)
    Говерла-Киев 70:79 (18:21, 9:25, 19:21, 24:12)
    Кривбасбаскет-Химик 86:65 (18:18, 18:18, 21:16, 29:13)
    26.12.2011
    Галичина-Донецк 71:88 (12:28, 32:17, 15:27, 12:16)
    Говерла-Азовмаш 71:61 (14:20, 17:20, 20:9, 20:12)
    27.12.2011
    Днепр-Азот-Николаев 71:62 (17:18, 19:13, 22:13, 13:18)
    28.12.2011
    Галичина-Азовмаш 79:97 (19:20, 21:23, 20:26, 19:28)
    Будивельник-Одесса 104:77 (37:24, 21:19, 21:21, 25:13)
    Киев-Химик (27:17, 29:29, 26:24, 11:26)
    Говерла-Донецк 74:73 (24:24, 19:21, 14:17, 17:11)
    30.12.2011
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Азовмаш 88:86 (20:19, 25:21, 23:21, 20:25)
    Будивельник-Химик 97:95 (26:13, 22:29, 16:27, 33:26)
    Киев-Одесса 76:71 (20:23, 21:17, 18:18, 17:13)
    03.01.2012
    Химик-Днепр 92:87 (32:14, 20:25, 20:19, 20:29)
    Одесса-Говерла 101:81 (28:25, 28:20, 19:22, 26:14)
    04.01.2012
    Кривбасбаскет-Азовмаш 85:57 (17:19, 26:19, 19:10, 23:9)
    Киев-Донецк 77:85 (21:21, 21:18, 14:24, 21:22)
    05.01.2012
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Днепр-Азот 82:76 (22:21, 17:14, 18:28, 25:13)
    Химик-Говерла 84:72 (17:26, 28:6, 15:21, 24:19)
    Одесса-Днепр 70:67 (17:24, 20:21, 14:10, 19:12)
    09.01.2012
    Галичина-Говерла 97:99 (14:23, 23:28, 23:18, 25:16) ОТ 12:14
    Донецк-Азовмаш 69:57 (15:17, 24:5, 22:18, 8:17)
    10.01.2012
    Одесса-Черкасские Мавпы 100:75 (17:15, 29:25, 20:20, 34:15)
    Будивельник-Кривбасбаскет 94:92 (20:25, 27:23, 22:28, 25:16)
    12.01.2012
    Азовмаш-Днепр 71:64 (16:20, 15:18, 19:13, 21:13)
    Николаев-Черкасские Мавпы 83:79 (21:10, 31:21, 19:24, 12:24)
    Галичина-Ферро-ЗНТУ 68:90 (18:31, 9:18, 19:19, 22:22)
    Донецк-Химик 92:84 (23:24, 24:24, 18:19, 27:17)
    Киев-Кривбасбаскет 74:81 (23:19, 11:22, 24:18, 16:22)
    14.01.2012
    Говерла-Ферро-ЗНТУ 74:77 (19:20, 19:24, 21:18, 15:15)
    Донецк-Днепр 84:80 (24:19, 28:17, 10:18, 22:26)
    Николаев-Одесса 88:76 (21:17, 15:20, 26:17, 26:22)
    15.01.2012
    Днепр-Азот-Будивельник 84:92 (21:26, 27:17, 11:19, 25:30)
    16.01.2012
    Кривбасбаскет-Галичина 101:95 (36:25, 14:30, 30:21, 21:19)
    17.01.2012
    Днепр-Будивельник 68:70 (14:16, 17:18, 21:19, 16:17)
    18.01.2012
    Николаев-Азовмаш 75:81 (16:16, 25:25, 15:12, 19:28)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Киев 71:84 (17:19, 20:21, 13:20, 21:24)
    21.01.2012
    Будивельник-Донецк 73:66 (20:18, 18:17, 20:19, 15:12)
    Днепр-Говерла 75:73 (21:16, 21:16, 17:21, 16:20)
    Днепр-Азот-Галичина 87:89 (31:23, 14:24, 23:16, 19:26)
    Химик-Черкасские Мавпы 86:68 (21:12, 24:15, 25:13, 16:28)
    Одесса-Кривбасбаскет 101:91 (36:14, 18:31, 19:17, 28:29)
    22.01.2012
    Киев-Николаев 81:72 (25:23, 18:22, 17:13, 21:14)
    23.01.2012
    Днепр-Галичина 89:79 (17:14, 29:25, 20:13, 23:27)
    24.01.2012
    Черкасские Мавпы-Азовмаш 82:85 (24:20, 23:23, 25:15, 10:27)
    26.01.2012
    Черкасские Мавпы-Кривбасбаскет 86:81 (18:25, 26:18, 20:23, 22:15)
    27.01.2012
    Азовмаш-Будивельник 83:74 (16:17, 24:20, 22:17, 21:20)
    Донецк-Одесса 85:83 (23:18, 19:27, 23:17, 20:21)
    28.01.2012
    Говерла-Николаев 66:65 (16:14, 21:13, 23:23, 6:15)
    Днепр-Киев 92:85 (24:13, 17:16, 19:27, 15:19) ОТ 17:10
    Днепр-Азот-Химик 84:78 (26:15, 23:26, 21:16, 14:21)
    29.01.2012
    Азовмаш-Одесса 64:69 (21:22, 14:13, 16:18, 13:16)
    Кривбасбаскет-Ферро-ЗНТУ 76:75 (16:20, 21:20, 24:10, 15:25)
    30.01.2012
    Днепр-Азот-Киев 76:79 (13:23, 14:20, 22:15, 27:21)
    Галичина-Николаев 82:91 (18:25, 22:27, 16:14, 26:25)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Будивельник 67:79 (23:15, 9:19, 22:20, 13:25)
    02.02.2012
    Донецк-Ферро-ЗНТУ 81:91 (25:9, 17:31, 21:25, 18:26)
    03.02.2012
    Донецк-Днепр-Азот 73:92 (18:29, 18:18, 18:24, 19:21)
    08.02.2012
    Киев -Галичина 83:85 (14:25, 17:17, 19:14, 23:17) ОТ 10:12
    10.02.2012
    Будивельник-Донецк 80:77 (14:25, 18:17, 27:21, 21:14)
    11.02.2012
    Николаев-Черкасские Мавпы 86:77 (21:31, 26:9, 16:23, 23:14)
    Кривбасбаскет-Днепр-Азот 84:80 (26:27, 16:20, 18:15, 24:18)
    12.02.2012
    Одесса-Днепр 102:94 (26:17, 23:24, 26:18, 27:35)
    14.02.2012
    Азовмаш-Николаев 89:63 (27:24, 21:5, 19:17, 22:17)
    Галичина-Химик 81:72 (22:20, 19:9, 16:21, 24:22)
    Донецк-Киев 90:78 (33:30, 17:27, 23:17, 17:4)
    15.02.2012
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Говерла 79:101 (13:21, 19:33, 20:19, 27:28)
    16.02.2012
    Днепр-Кривбасбаскет 88:57 (22:20, 21:12, 21:14, 24:11)
    17.02.2012
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Киев 79:70 (16:19, 18:11, 17:21, 28:19)
    18.02.2012
    Николаев-Химик 87:90 (20:15, 28:18, 20:24, 19:33)
    Одесса-Азовмаш 94:88 (30:21, 24:10, 13:27, 27:30)
    19.02.2012
    Галичина-Днепр-Азот 91:72 (26:15, 25:19, 25:15, 15:23)
    21.02.2012
    Говерла-Днепр-Азот 70:78 (20:17, 10:20, 15:24, 25:17)
    22.02.2012
    Азовмаш-Ферро-ЗНТУ 96:86 (25:23, 29:21, 19:21, 23:21)
    Химик-Кривбасбаскет 99:95 (25:22, 24:24, 21:22, 29:27)
    Николаев-Днепр 84:95 (14:21, 19:23, 28:27, 23:24)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Одесса 83:84 (23:20, 18:20, 22:19, 20:25)
    27.02.2012
    Будивельник-Ферро-ЗНТУ 115:72 (32:18, 36:16, 26:15, 21:23)
    28.02.2012
    Азовмаш-Галичина 85:69 (20:13, 23:18, 23:18, 19:20)
    Кривбасбаскет-Одесса 85:75 (17:18, 25:14, 26:25, 17:18)
    Днепр-Черкасские Мавпы 84:85 (18:17, 20:23, 24:22, 22:23)
    01.03.2012
    Будивельник-Химик 82:67 (20:21, 18:13, 16:17, 28:16)
    Говерла-Николаев 84:71 (16:21, 24:8, 16:22, 28:20)
    03.03.2012
    Днепр-Азот-Донецк 79:86 (16:29, 28:22, 18:12, 17:23)
    Говерла-Одесса 86:70 (19:22, 26:17, 17:17, 24:14)
    Галичина-Николаев 105:75 (26:27, 22:22, 21:8, 36:18)
    04.03.2012
    Киев-Азовмаш 83:79 (18:15, 21:27, 25:14, 19:23)
    05.03.2012
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Черкасские Мавпы 83:75 (14:25, 22:19, 18:18, 29:13)
    Денпр-Донецк 73:80 (16:19, 13:12, 27:24, 17:25)
    07.03.2012
    Химик-Одесса 92:76 (29:15, 21:13, 18:22, 24:26)
    Говерла-Будивельник 61:74 (13:25, 13:17, 19:17, 16:15)
    08.03.2012
    Днепр-Ферро-ЗНТУ 94:89 (22:29, 21:22, 25:12, 26:26)
    10.03.2012
    Донецк-Черкасские Мавпы 98:63 (28:17, 18:16, 25:13, 27:17)
    Днепр-Азот-Николаев 84:73 (25:13, 25:22, 22:22, 12:16)
    Киев-Говерла 75:74 (20:24, 16:17, 20:15, 19:18)
    Кривбасбаскет-Галичина 88:83 (18:26, 16:21, 24:23, 30:13)
    11.03.2012
    Донецк-Одесса 85:75 (25:17, 18:27, 18:14, 24:17)
    13.03.2012
    Химик-Говерла 77:67 (25:12, 20:20, 14:20, 18:15)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Кривбасбаскет 89:75 (21:19, 33:17, 14:14, 21:25)
    Будивельник-Днепр 95:85 (34:29, 19:18, 19:20, 23:18)
    15.03.2012
    Галичина-Донецк 78:90 (17:31, 17:14, 25:28, 19:17)
    16.03.2012
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Химик 82:75 (20:19, 22:10, 23:19, 17:27)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Киев 69:86 (16:22, 14:28, 19:14, 20:22)
    17.03.2012
    Днепр-Азот-Днепр 82:88 (17:15, 23:26, 18:21, 24:26)
    Одесса-Николаев 98:81 (23:22, 15:20, 30:19, 30:20)
    18.03.2012
    Азовмаш-Химик 95:80 (35:28, 13:20, 31:13, 16:19)
    Кривбасбаскет-Говерла 103:90 (24:12, 31:27, 25:31, 23:20)
    19.03.2012
    Галичина-Ферро-ЗНТУ 79:103 (29:23, 16:29, 17:31, 17:20)
    Одесса-Будивельник 75:77 (11:28, 14:24, 27:18, 23:7)

    20.03.2012
    Азовмаш-Днепр-Азот 92:69 (26:13, 27:22, 21:21, 18:13)
    21.03.2012
    Черкасские Мавпы-Будивельник 69:75 (15:20, 26:23, 15:20, 13:12)
    Днепр-Киев 95:82 (24:25, 40:24, 10:11, 21:22)
    23.03.2012
    Черкасские Мавпы-Азовмаш 65:76 (22:25, 13:19, 21:18, 9:14)
    Донецк-Кривбасбаскет 102:77 (22:21, 22:24, 24:22, 34:10)
    26.03.2012
    Киев-Днепр-Азот 76:66 (20:12, 14:19, 22:15, 20:20)
    27.03.2012
    Говерла-Азовмаш 71:69 (15:17, 16:19, 24:10, 16:23)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Кривбасбаскет 79:93 (18:20, 20:22, 28:26, 13:25)
    28.03.2012
    Будивельник-Днепр-Азот 87:79 (25:23, 19:24, 22:14, 21:18)
    Одесса-Галичина 92:72 (19:20, 23:10, 26:24, 24:18)
    29.03.2012
    Николаев-Ферро-ЗНТУ 76:93 (19:28, 19:18, 21:24, 17:23)
    30.03.2012
    Химик-Донецк 66:82 (21:15, 13:22, 16:24, 16:21)
    Говерла-Днепр 76:58 (18:10, 19:13, 19:17, 20:18)

    31.03.2012
    Азовмаш-Будивельник 81:60 (23:20, 18:20, 22:6, 18:14)
    Николаев-Донецк 75:86 (17:22, 26:26, 18:19, 14:19)
    Кривбасбаскет-Киев 75:90 (21:24, 14:18, 19:21, 21:27)
    01.04.2012
    Галичина-Днепр 61:78 (13:18, 22:24, 8:19, 18:17)
    02.04.2012
    Кривбасбаскет-Будивельник 87:88 (29:22, 20:18, 18:24, 20:24)
    Химик-Киев 97:76 (25:19, 31:24, 21:21, 20:12)
    Днепр Азот-Черкасские Мавпы 77:74 (25:17, 19:22, 16:15, 17:20)
    03.04.2012
    Донецк-Говерла 69:59 (18:17, 16:10, 21:16, 14:16)
    04.04.2012
    Одесса-Ферро-ЗНТУ 82:79 (28:26, 15:13, 19:21, 20:19)
    05.04.2012
    Донецк-Азовмаш 90:81 (18:24, 23:20, 28:19, 21:18)0
    Будивельник-Николаев 87:83 (27:26, 21:27, 18:15, 21:15)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Галичина 71:102 (23:26, 14:22, 18:30, 16:24)
    06.04.2012
    Днепр Азот-Химик 64:96 (25:24, 13:21, 16:29, 10:22)
    07.04.2012
    Будивельник-Галичина 89:87 (19:17, 21:20, 19:24, 30:26)
    Киев-Николаев 89:82 (23:24, 22:25, 23:18, 21:15)
    08.04.2012
    Черкасские Мавпы-Говерла 69:79 (17:21, 12:20, 25:25, 15:13)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Донецк 78:82 (29:18, 19:25, 14:17, 16:22)
    Днепр-Химик 79:73 (18:21, 18:20, 17:19, 26:13)
    Кривбасбаскет-Азовмаш 75:98 (16:24, 19:22, 24:22, 16:30)
    09.04.2012
    Киев-Будивельник 80:65 (18:17, 17:26, 20:12, 25:10)
    Одесса-Днепр-Азот 103:111 (29:22, 22:20, 22:17, 17:31) ОТ 13:21
    12.04.2012
    Киев-Одесса 96:75 (19:19, 33:24, 21:20, 23:12)
    Азовмаш-Днепр 97:94 (24:21, 17:35, 33:19, 23:19)
    Химик-Черкасские Мавпы 77:60 (22:21, 22:20, 21:9, 12:10)
    Николаев-Кривбасбаскет 70:85 (19:22, 19:22, 20:27, 12:14)
    Днепр-Азот-Ферро-ЗНТУ 81:101 (20:30, 23:26, 25:22, 13:23)
    Говерла-Галичина 84:72 (19:15, 16:18, 27:27, 22:12)
    Будивельник-Донецк 70:86 (19:17, 10:24, 20:27, 21:18)

     

     



  • Команды


    Спонсоры проекта

    {SPO1}

    {SPO3}
    Турнирная таблица

    Команда И В П
    1 Химик 26 23 3
    2 Будивельник 26 19 7
    3 Азовмаш 25 18 7
    4 Донецк 26 17 9
    5 Ферро-ЗНТУ 26 17 9
    6 Одесса 26 15 11
    7 Николаев 26 13 13
    8 Киев 26 12 14
    9 Галичина 26 12 14
    10 Говерла 26 11 15
    11 Черкасские Мавпы 26 10 16
    12 Днепр 25 5 20
    13 Кривбассбаскет 26 5 21
    14 АЗОТ 26 4 22

    Результаты матчей

    Плей-офф. Полуфинал. Сезон 2013-2014

    Финал
    06.05.2014 Химик-Будивельник  65:74 (19:17, 20:16, 11:24, 15:17)
    08.05.2014 Химик-Будивельник  73:70 (20:15, 20:16, 15:21, 18:18)
    11.05.2014 Будивельник-Химик 82:72 (19:19, 19:22, 23:16, 21:15)
    13.05.2014 Будивельник-Химик 85:77 (18:18, 19:11, 18:28, 30:20)

    Матч за 3-е место
    03.05.2014  Азовмаш-Донецк  82:61 (23:16, 21:17, 16:14, 22:14)
    05.05.2014  Азовмаш-Донецк 82:73 (20:21, 20:22, 25:16, 17:14)

    Плей-офф. Все результаты

    Все результаты


    Спонсоры проекта

    {SPO2}

    {mainlink_code}

    {linkfeed_links1}

      Copyright © Eurobasketball.ru