• 28.09.2012
    Будивельник-Киев 77:61 (18:16, 20:21, 16:13, 23:11)
    Азовмаш-Одесса 80:61 (22:14, 17:18, 22:18, 19:11)
    Говерла-Галичина 79:76 (16:23, 19:18, 28:20, 16:15)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Днепр 95:81 (26:23, 22:17, 25:26, 22:15)
    Кривбасбаскет-Черкасские Мавпы 62:72 (22:22, 8:13, 15:16, 17:21)
    30.09.2012
    Донецк-Одесса 82:59 (24:11, 22:17, 12:16, 24:15)
    Азовмаш-Химик 66:74 (14:9, 16:20, 18:16, 18:29)
    Кривбасбаскет-Днепр 91:66 (27:11, 18:22, 23:12, 23:21)
    Днепр-Азот-Черкасские Мавпы 64:56 (8:12, 20:9, 23:13, 13:22)
    02.10.2012
    Азовмаш-Николаев 83:72 (21:22, 17:22, 25:18, 20:10)
    Донецк-Химик 73:81 (22:18, 10:21, 21:21, 20:21)
    04.10.2012
    Донецк-Николаев 91:75 (24:19, 19:23, 21:16, 27:17)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Азовмаш 73:75 (18:21, 25:13, 16:18, 14:23)
    05.10.2012
    Говерла-Днепр 62:63 (17:18, 14:15, 18:17, 13:13)
    Галичина-Днепр-Азот 89:57 (15:17, 28:14, 28:12, 18:14)
    Одесса-Будивельник 77:82 (22:20, 14:21, 20:15, 21:26)
    Химик-Киев 77:64 (20:22, 22:18, 21:11, 14:13)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Кривбасбаскет 90:81 (23:23, 22:18, 29:16, 16:24)0
    07.10.2012
    Говерла-Днепр-Азот 80:74 (23:9, 25:19, 13:25, 19:21)
    Галичина-Днепр 85:83 (21:18, 15:14, 16:28, 33:23)
    Одесса-Киев 88:82 (22:22, 19:16, 20:20, 27:24)
    Николаев-Ферро-ЗНТУ 74:78 (17:22, 21:17, 16:16, 20:23)
    Химик-Будивельник 71:77 (14:20, 17:16, 21:20, 13:9) ОТ 6:12
    10.10.2012
    Днепр-Азовмаш 64:86 (19:27, 18:19, 12:24, 15:16)
    Днепр-Азот-Донецк 59:80 (17:20, 14:17, 11:27, 17:16)
    12.10.2012
    Будивельник-Говерла 92:84 (15:20, 24:13, 27:29, 26:22)
    Киев-Галичина 76:79 (19:14, 20:22, 18:25, 19:18)
    Одесса-Ферро-ЗНТУ 84:94 (25:22, 14:21, 28:24, 17:27)
    Химик-Кривбасбаскет 79:71 (21:22, 20:17, 14:15, 24:17)
    Николаев-Черкасские Мавпы 76:70 (19:17, 21:23, 19:15, 17:15)
    Днепр-Донецк 50:67 (11:16, 18:11, 9:13, 12:27)
    Днепр-Азот-Азовмаш 63:83 (17:28, 17:16, 13:18, 16:21)
    14.10.2012
    Химик-Ферро-ЗНТУ 87:79 (26:21, 27:17, 16:20, 18:21)
    Будивельник-Галичина 80:75 (21:13, 19:13, 18:23, 22:26)
    Киев-Говерла 69:81 (17:19, 12:20, 20:25, 20:17)
    Одесса-Кривбасбаскет 69:78 (12:22, 21:12, 19:20, 17:24)
    17.10.2012
    Донецк-Говерла 77:79 (20:19, 22:22, 19:16, 16:22)
    Азовмаш-Галичина 73:80 (11:23, 20:15, 19:21, 23:21)
    19.10.2012
    Донецк-Галичина 66:82 (14:17, 17:24, 21:19, 14:22)
    Азовмаш-Говерла 86:78 (26:11, 18:27, 20:19, 22:21)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Будивельник 97:78 (24:24, 15:21, 27:18, 31:15)
    Кривбасбаскет-Киев 70:63 (22:16, 6:15, 18:14, 24:18)
    Николаев-Химик 64:80 (15:16, 25:20, 12:21, 12:23)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Одесса 98:74 (17:14, 29:14, 21:23, 31:23)
    21.10.2012
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Киев 92:66 (25:15, 19:10, 31:20, 17:21)
    Кривбасбаскет-Будивельник 70:69 (25:25, 19:20, 7:14, 19:10)
    Днепр-Днепр-Азот 87:78 (19:17, 22:23, 21:26, 25:12)
    Николаев-Одесса 72:89 (9:25, 14:18, 28:24, 21:22)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Химик 78:58 (14:12, 26:17, 23:9, 15:20)
    24.10.2012
    Донецк-Ферро-ЗНТУ 86:59 (17:14, 26:16, 26:11, 17:18)
    Азовмаш-Кривбасбаскет 84:72 (21:22, 21:20, 23:12, 19:18)
    26.10.2012
    Донецк-Кривбасбаскет 82:71 (23:17, 17:16, 18:19, 24:19)
    Азовмаш-Ферро-ЗНТУ 85:88 (22:23, 15:23, 22:19, 26:23)
    Говерла-Николаев 72:77 (21:16, 20:15, 16:18, 15:28)
    Галичина-Черкасские Мавпы 77:70 (17:23, 19:18, 13:12, 28:17)
    Одесса-Химик 80:91 (21:30, 25:20, 24:22, 10:19)
    Будивельник-Днепр 96:79 (28:18, 25:22, 25:21, 18:18)0
    Киев-Днепр-Азот 83:80 (16:17, 27:23, 16:21, 24:19)
    28.10.2012
    Будивельник-Днепр-Азот 89:93 (19:21, 24:23, 16:25, 30:24)
    Говерла-Черкасские Мавпы 74:68 (26:18, 15:25, 18:12, 15:13)
    Галичина-Николаев 90:75 (29:15, 20:23, 17:18, 24:19)
    31.10.2012
    Будивельник-Донецк 81:60 (19:12, 28:16, 16:20, 18:12)
    Киев-Азовмаш 88:95 (25:19, 21:30, 23:21, 19:25)
    Химик-Галичина 79:64 (24:10, 14:17, 19:12, 22:25)
    02.11.2012
    Будивельник-Азовмаш 90:70 (23:19, 17:26, 27:8, 23:17)
    Киев-Донецк 79:71 (22:21, 19:17, 18:20, 20:13)
    Одесса-Галичина 82:85 (20:17, 15:19, 24:17, 23:32)
    Химик-Говерла 88:85 (22:23, 18:22, 29:31, 19:9)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Черкасские Мавпы 98:90 (24:26, 24:25, 24:16, 26:23)
    Кривбасбаскет-Днепр-Азот 100:91 (28:15, 29:20, 20:24, 23:32)
    Николаев-Днепр 75:68 (15:19, 17:14, 22:11, 21:24)
    04.11.2012
    Одесса-Говерла 82:87 (23:24, 20:23, 20:22, 19:18)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ - Днепр-Азот 91:85 (19:22, 20:16, 22:24, 30:23)
    Николаев-Кривбасбаскет 78:75 (10:22, 21:10, 22:24, 25:19)
    Донецк-Черкасские Мавпы 77:85 (22:19, 19:24, 20:19, 16:23)
    09.11.2012
    Черкасские Мавпы-Будивельник 75:80 (21:24, 17:19, 15:17, 22:20)
    Николаев-Киев 73:75 (14:20, 24:17, 11:15, 24:23)
    Говерла - Ферро-ЗНТУ 100:85 (31:23, 27:29, 24:19, 18:14)
    Галичина-Кривбасбаскет 78:85 (15:29, 19:16, 20:19, 24:21)
    Днепр-Одесса 73:82 (18:25, 17:17, 26:15, 12:25)
    Днепр Азот-Химик 83:78 (21:18, 16:21, 21:16, 25:23)
    11.11.2012
    Николаев-Будивельник 70:79 (18:17, 17:27, 18:16, 17:19)
    Киев-Черкасские Мавпы 93:87 (15:19, 25:18, 29:22, 24:28)
    Говерла-Кривбасбаскет 77:72 (19:21, 16:13, 22:14, 20:24)
    Галичина - Ферро-ЗНТУ 93:87 (15:19, 25:18, 29:22, 24:28)
    Днепр Азот-Одесса 84:74 (26:17, 24:20, 17:20, 17:17)
    16.11.2012
    Николаев - Днепр-Азот 85:66 (24:17, 21:15, 19:18, 21:16)
    Днепр-Химик 68:90 (14:22, 18:21, 16:30, 20:17)
    Будивельник-Черкасские Мавпы 78:68 (24:10, 18:15, 18:18, 18:25)
    17.11.2012
    Ферро-ЗНТУ -Донецк 91:83 (21:22, 18:19, 27:23, 25:19)
    18.11.2012
    Черкасские Мавпы-Днепр 90:97 (31:18, 22:17, 8:15, 25:36) ОТ 4:11
    23.11.2012
    Донецк-Днепр 80:68 (16:9, 16:23, 15:20, 17:12) ОТ 16:4
    Азовмаш-Днепр-Азот 90:76 (25:22, 24:16, 16:18, 25:20)
    Говерла-Киев 79:67 (23:19, 14:14, 23:19, 19:15)
    Галичина-Будивельник 75:82 (17:22, 15:18, 17:13, 26:29)
    Химик-Одесса 78:70 (14:21, 23:14, 25:22, 16:13)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Николаев 100:87 (21:19, 26:23, 33:12, 20:33)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Кривбасбаскет 72:65 (20:16, 14:16, 21:21, 17:12)
    25.11.2012
    Азовмаш-Днепр 89:63 (25:15, 23:13, 18:17, 23:18)
    Говерла-Будивельник 81:80 (20:24, 20:15, 21:22, 20:19)
    Галичина-Киев 73:79 (19:22, 12:20, 18:20, 24:17)
    Кривбасбаскет-Николаев 77:70 (11:19, 17:13, 16:9, 17:20) ОТ 16:9
    30.11.2012
    Азовмаш-Донецк 86:69 (25:11, 24:16, 20:21, 17:21)
    Будивельник-Ферро-ЗНТУ 98:102 (24:23, 22:20, 25:30, 27:29)
    Киев-Кривбасбаскет 59:80 (9:20, 16:15, 11:28, 23:17)
    Одесса-Николаев 75:82 (14:19, 23:14, 10:16, 28:33)
    Химик-Черкасские Мавпы 85:92 (26:26, 18:21, 18:26, 23:19)
    Днепр-Говерла 81:91 (19:17, 18:27, 20:24, 24:23)
    Днепр-Азот-Галичина 70:69 (24:15, 11:14, 14:17, 21:23)
    02.12.2012
    Киев-Ферро-ЗНТУ 72:83 (17:22, 19:22, 19:19, 17:20)
    Одесса-Черкасские Мавпы 78:77 (20:16, 17:19, 23:24, 18:18)
    Химик-Николаев 0-0
    Днепр-Галичина 68:79 (25:21, 12:28, 18:9, 13:21)
    Днепр-Азот-Говерла 94:92 (24:23, 13:25, 27:24, 30:20)
    Будивельник-Кривбасбаскет 0-0
    07.12.2012
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Химик 105:91 (28:25, 31:14, 17:24, 29:28)
    Кривбасбаскет-Азовмаш 60:65 (10:18, 18:11, 11:18, 21:18)
    Николаев-Говерла 86:79 (16:19, 19:22, 23:16, 28:22)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Галичина 82:72 (27:19, 19:19, 20:16, 16:18)
    Днепр-Азот-Будивельник 73:82 (25:29, 18:21, 15:9, 15:23)
    09.12.2012
    Кривбасбаскет-Одесса 74:52 (14:13, 17:18, 19:10, 24:11)
    Николаев-Галичина 88:80 (18:26, 26:22, 16:18, 28:14)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Говерла 81:80 (24:17, 23:24, 13:18, 21:21)
    Днепр-Будивельник 66:71 (14:12, 17:19, 19:21, 16:19)
    Днепр-Азот-Киев 70:61 (24:13, 21:18, 12:12, 13:18)
    11.12.2012
    Днепр-Киев 83:82 (21:21, 26:17, 12:15, 16:22) ОТ 8:7
    14.12.2012
    Будивельник-Черкасские Мавпы 77:60 (17:13, 15:18, 24:15, 21:14)
    Киев-Николаев 63:76 (15:17, 17:19, 16:18, 15:22)
    Говерла-Одесса 71:73 (12:13, 21:20, 21:12, 17:28)
    Галичина-Химик 86:92 (27:22, 21:17, 21:23, 17:30)
    Кривбасбаскет-Донецк 59:88 (11:15, 19:23, 12:14, 17:36)
    16.12.2012
    Будивельник-Николаев 82:73 (20:26, 17:21, 18:16, 27:10)
    Киев-Черкасские Мавпы 85:77 (18:15, 22:18, 22:19, 23:25)
    Говерла-Химик 92:65 (25:13, 15:17, 31:16, 21:19)
    Галичина-Одесса 93:83 (24:23, 20:20, 29:23, 20:17)
    Днепр-Ферро-ЗНТУ 76:69 (16:14, 12:26, 24:16, 24:13)
    Днепр Азот-Кривбасбаскет 71:69 (22:16, 18:19, 11:14, 20:20)
    18.12.2012
    Ферро-ЗНТУ - Азовмаш 96:63 (18:20, 32:17, 33:12, 13:14)
    21.12.2012
    Черкасские Мавпы-Днепр Азот 72:61 (17:19, 15:18, 18:14, 22:10)
    Киев-Будивельник 69:88 (16:31, 19:16, 15:22, 19:19)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ - Говерла 83:76 (17:24, 23:17, 25:15, 18:20)
    Химик-Донецк 72:73 (15:17, 25:18, 19:18, 13:20)
    Кривбасбаскет-Галичина 59:70 (3:18, 19:14, 15:24, 22:14)
    Днепр-Николаев 71:76 (15:23, 18:20, 16:16, 22:17)
    Одесса-Азовмаш 75:83 (29:14, 13:27, 19:21, 14:21)
    23.12.2012
    Ферро-ЗНТУ - Галичина 90:91 (14:25, 20:24, 23:15, 33:27)
    Одесса-Донецк 90:102 (31:23, 18:23, 18:23, 23:33)
    Химик-Азовмаш 66:88 (17:15, 13:34, 12:13, 24:26)
    Кривбасбаскет-Говерла 74:85 (18:18, 18:23, 16:22, 22:22)
    25.12.2012
    Азовмаш-Черкасские Мавпы 80:76 (17:19, 21:21, 22:22, 20:14)
    Николаев-Донецк 69:65 (25:12, 22:17, 14:13, 8:23)
    28.12.2012
    Донецк-Будивельник 56:68 (19:17, 13:18, 10:19, 14:14)
    Азовмаш-Киев 90:86 (22:26, 21:21, 26:21, 21:18)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ - Одесса 80:73 (27:27, 24:20, 13:10, 16:16)
    Кривбасбаскет-Химик 89:73 (23:14, 19:15, 24:18, 23:26)
    29.12.2012
    Днепр Азот-Николаев 92:77 (20:26, 23:22, 28:10, 21:19)
    30.12.2012
    Донецк-Киев 74:73 (20:19, 19:19, 22:14, 13:21)
    Азовмаш-Будивельник 87:78 (26:24, 18:17, 19:16, 24:21)
    02.01.2013
    Говерла-Донецк 72:83 (17:18, 17:22, 23:24, 15:19)
    Галичина-Азовмаш 80:78 (22:13, 24:23, 13:23, 21:19)
    04.01.2013
    Говерла-Азовмаш 107:98 (26:14, 23:28, 20:14, 11:24) ОТ 27:18
    Галичина-Донецк 80:67 (18:12, 21:12, 27:24, 14:19)
    05.01.2013
    Днепр Азот-Днепр 83:86 (23:21, 18:19, 21:22, 21:24)
    Химик-Николаев 86:45 (21:14, 29:16, 10:5, 26:10)
    11.01.2013
    Черкасские Мавпы - Ферро-ЗНТУ 94:83 (25:16, 28:30, 28:15, 13:22)
    Днепр-Кривбасбаскет 91:70 (17:5, 36:22, 17:19, 21:24)
    Будивельник-Одесса78:80 (17:18, 16:13, 28:31, 17:18)
    Киев-Химик 81:69 (18:22, 16:22, 23:11, 24:14)
    Донецк-Днепр Азот 77:61 (15:17, 18:11, 28:15, 16:18)
    Николаев-Азовмаш 79:75 (18:18, 23:17, 18:19, 20:21)
    13.01.2013
    Будивельник-Химик 89:67 (20:7, 22:21, 23:18, 24:21)
    Киев-Одесса 68:74 (10:20, 13:15, 25:17, 20:22)
    Галичина-Говерла 74:63 (19:19, 19:11, 15:22, 21:11)
    Днепр-Черкасские Мавпы 79:90 (20:21, 15:20, 15:18, 29:31)
    Днерп Азот - Ферро-ЗНТУ 81:75 (19:18, 21:23, 21:19, 20:15)
    18.01.2013
    Донецк-Азовмаш 90:91 (26:21, 14:20, 18:13, 17:21) ОТ 15:16
    Черкасские Мавпы-Николаев 67:74 (17:17, 20:23, 16:23, 14:11)
    Химик-АЗОТ 81:76 (21:23, 22:16, 15:18, 23:19)
    Одесса-Днепр 83:81 (22:24, 19:17, 25:26, 17:14)
    Кривбасбаскет - Ферро-ЗНТУ 88:78 (23:16, 9:22, 24:21, 32:19)
    20.01.2013
    Черкасские Мавпы-Донецк 82:67 (21:13, 34:14, 16:27, 11:13)
    Одесса-АЗОТ 83:79 (18:21, 23:20, 16:13, 26:25)
    Химик-Днепр 74:67 (10:13, 21:16, 21:20, 22:18)
    01.02.2013
    АЗОТ-Николаев 86:85 (20:24, 21:13, 16:20, 13:13) ОТ 16:15
    Азовмаш-Донецк 88:85 (30:24, 19:20, 18:22, 21:19)
    Кривбасбаскет-Черкасские Мавпы 77:90 (21:19, 12:27, 21:31, 23:13)
    03.02.2013
    Галичина-Химик 80:72 (21:20, 17:17, 18:16, 24:19)
    Будивельник-Киев 72:62 (19:12, 25:12, 13:17, 15:21)
    АЗОТ- Ферро-ЗНТУ 73:96 (18:31, 23:29, 19:15, 13:21)
    Одесса-Черкасские Мавпы 71:80 (22:20, 7:21, 18:21, 24:18)
    Днепр-Николаев 82:63 (28:9, 18:17, 17:22, 19:15)
    08.02.2013
    Будивельник-Галичина 95:65 (21:21, 26:9, 29:14, 19:21)
    Киев-Говерла 48:74 (8:18, 17:19, 16:12, 7:25)
    Азовмаш - Ферро-ЗНТУ 105:84 (24:23, 27:24, 28:25, 26:12)
    Донецк-Кривбасбаскет 78:70 (20:20, 15:4, 22:18, 21:28)
    Химик-Черкасские Мавпы 78:78 (21:21, 15:21, 19:18, 23:18)
    Николаев-Одесса 76:77 (18:23, 23:26, 13:15, 22:13)
    09.02.2013
    Днепр - АЗОТ 81:77 (32:16, 16:21, 15:19, 18:21)
    10.02.2013
    Будивельник-Говерла 92:79 (35:16, 23:18, 18:21, 16:24)
    Киев-Галичина 59:78 (9:22, 24:18, 12:21, 14:17)
    Донецк - Ферро-ЗНТУ 97:76 (21:15, 25:18, 33:14, 18:29)
    Химик-Одесса 0-0
    Николаев-Черкассские Мавпы 82:75 (23:24, 26:22, 10:18, 23:11)
    14.02.2013
    Азовмаш-Николаев 90:88 (18:24, 24:24, 25:18, 23:22)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Донецк 78:71 (22:21, 21:15, 14:16, 21:19)
    15.02.2013
    Химик-Говерла 78:75 (21:17, 15:22, 16:20, 26:16)
    ОДесса-Галичина 82:78 (20:26, 20:18, 17:20, 25:14)
    Кривбасбаскет-Днепр 75:71 (25:14, 20:17, 14:19, 16:21)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ -Киев 95:89 (20:13, 21:20, 20:25, 20:23) ОТ 14:8
    17.02.2013
    Ферро-ЗНТУ -Будивельник 68:75 (16:24, 23:15, 13:16, 16:20)
    Одесса-Говерла 73:75 (24:15, 18:25, 19:19, 12:16)
    Черкасские Мавпы-АЗОТ 68:67 (17:24, 15:16, 14:16, 22:11)
    Кривбасбаскет-Галичина 67:90 (16:22, 18:19, 14:22, 19:27)
    Днепр-Киев 84:59 (21:20, 16:16, 18:8, 29:15)
    22.02.2013
    Будивельник-Кривбасбаскет 81:71 (21:17, 24:16, 20:22, 16:16)
    Говерла-Азовмаш 82:76 (19:17, 26:28, 18:17, 19:14)
    Галичина-Азот 84:60 (24:12, 22:21, 13:16, 25:11)
    Киев-Черкасские Мавпы 76:74 (24:19, 25:20, 13:14, 14:21)
    23.02.2013
    Николаев-Химик 82:68 (18:14, 14:19, 24:19, 26:16)
    24.02.2013
    Галичина-Азовмаш 89:86 (29:15, 17:22, 19:21, 24:28)
    Будивельник-Черкасские Мавпы 90:75 (32:22, 23:19, 17:15, 18:19)
    Киев-Кривбасбаскет 69:82 (18:24, 16:24, 14:11, 21:23)
    Донецк-Одесса 94:87 (17:25, 25:26, 28:12, 24:24)
    Говерла-АЗОТ 90:70 (24:20, 22:17, 20:18, 24:15)
    Днепр- Ферро-ЗНТУ 78:66 (23:22, 18:21, 23:10, 14:13)
    27.02.2013
    Днепр-Донецк 63:73 (12:16, 17:21, 21:11, 13:25)
    01.03.2013
    Будивельник-Одесса 85:87 (29:19, 18:14, 13:22, 25:32)
    Киев-Азовмаш 62:71 (14:18, 14:17, 14:14, 20:22)
    АЗОТ-Донецк 78:90 (23:25, 21:23, 20:20, 14:22)
    Химик- Ферро-ЗНТУ 91:85 (24:20, 15:20, 25:25, 27:20)
    Кривбасбаскет-Говерла 65:68 (18:15, 18:21, 19:15, 10:17)
    03.03.2013
    Химик-Кривбасбаскет 92:63 (20:13, 17:21, 24:14, 31:15)
    АЗОТ-Одесса 64:70 (15:18, 20:20, 7:13, 22:19)
    Николаев- Ферро-ЗНТУ 76:78 (20:25, 17:12, 23:17, 13:19) ОТ 3:5
    Черкасские Мавпы-Говерла 73:42 (9:14, 21:13, 21:8, 22:7)
    07.03.2013
    Кривбасбаскет-АЗОТ 86:67 (25:17, 25:21, 18:17, 18:12)
    Днепр-Химик 72:81 (11:23, 17:17, 23:22, 21:19)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Галичина  77:54 (17:10, 17:7, 22:21, 21:16)
    08.03.2013
    Донецк-Николаев 77:66 (23:14, 19:12, 15:21, 20:19)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ -Говерла 82:75 (24:20, 17:20, 20:21, 21:14)
    Киев-Одесса 65:60 (22:19, 10:12, 16:17, 17:12)
    Будивельник-Азовмаш 97:78 (39:16, 19:20, 20:20, 19:22)
    09.03.2013
    АЗОТ-Химик 72:75 (16:17, 23:18, 14:18, 19:22)
    10.03.2013
    Ферро-ЗНТУ -Галичина 87:62 (25:13, 26:20, 16:13, 20:16)
    11.03.2013
    Черкасские Мавпы-Днепр 83:72 (16:18, 20:22, 19:14, 28:18)
    12.03.2013
    Донецк-Химик 0-0
    Одесса-Кривбасбаскет 76:85 (16:27, 26:17, 22:10, 12:31)
    15.03.2013
    АЗОТ-Будивельник 73:85 (9:23, 28:26, 15:23, 21:13)
    Черкасские Мавпы-Азовмаш 88:83 (22:20, 16:19, 23:19, 27:25)
    Говерла-Донецк 80:96 (22:24, 19:28, 16:24, 23:20)
    Галичина-Николаев 91:69 (21:15, 24:9, 29:19, 17:26)
    17.03.2013
    Кривбасбаскет-Азовмаш 91:82 (19:19, 23:11, 24:16, 25:36)
    АЗОТ-Киев 71:75 (10:17, 20:12, 15:17, 16:15) ОТ 10:14
    Днепр-Будивельник 81:74 (18:17, 16:16, 23:20, 24:21)
    Галичина-Донецк 81:83 (18:22, 22:18, 19:17, 22:26)
    Говерла-Николаев 74:68 (28:21, 13:18, 17:14, 16:15)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ -Одесса 108:87 (30:22, 29:18, 22:17, 27:30)
    20.03.2013
    Азовмаш-Днепр 65:69 (16:15, 13:16, 23:20, 13:18)
    22.03.2013
    Азовмаш-АЗОТ 91:70 (19:22, 24:16, 30:16, 18:16)
    Химик-Киев  85:65 (23:14, 21:13, 16:18, 25:20)
    Николаев-Будивельник  73:76 (18:12, 19:23, 22:22, 14:19)
    Говерла-Политехника-Галичина  63:76 (20:21, 19:20, 16:15, 8:20)
    24.03.2013
    Одесса-Днепр  77:80 (14:21, 22:15, 15:18, 26:26)
    Николаев-Киев 55:51 (16:13, 13:10, 7:10, 19:18)
    Химик-Будивельник 77:77 (18:21, 23:11, 11:18, 25:27)
    25.03.2013
    Ферро-ЗНТУ - Черкасские Мавпы 91:74 (20:21, 28:19, 18:14, 25:20)
    27.03.2013
    Донецк-Киев 95:73 (20:14, 26:12, 20:14, 29:33)
    Галичина-Днепр 69:67 (18:16, 14:11, 16:16, 21:24)
    Азовмаш-Химик 91:79 (22:18, 28:20, 18:25, 23:16)
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Кривбасбаскет 92:87 (25:24, 22:16, 14:24, 31:23)
    29.03.2013
    Донецк-Будивельник 0-0
    Говерла-Днепр 89:75 (28:29, 20:17, 21:18, 20:11)
    Николаев-Кривбасбаскет 80:83 (20:24, 19:14, 24:26, 17:19)
    Одесса-Азовмаш 66:69 (14:23, 25:23, 17:7, 10:16)
    01.04.2013
    Донецк-Химик 90:93 (17:31, 15:18, 21:17, 37:27)
    02.04.2013
    Донецк-Будивельник 80:69 (21:18, 18:26, 17:15, 24:10)
    Химик-Одесса 70:85 (20:9, 19:21, 15:29, 16:26)
    07.04.2013
    Ферро-ЗНТУ-Черкасские Мавпы 0-0
    Азовмаш-Донецк 0-0
    Химик-Галичина 0-0
    08.04.2013
    Будивельник-Говерла 0-0 

     



  • Команды


    Спонсоры проекта

    {SPO1}

    {SPO3}
    Турнирная таблица

    Команда И В П
    1 Химик 26 23 3
    2 Будивельник 26 19 7
    3 Азовмаш 25 18 7
    4 Донецк 26 17 9
    5 Ферро-ЗНТУ 26 17 9
    6 Одесса 26 15 11
    7 Николаев 26 13 13
    8 Киев 26 12 14
    9 Галичина 26 12 14
    10 Говерла 26 11 15
    11 Черкасские Мавпы 26 10 16
    12 Днепр 25 5 20
    13 Кривбассбаскет 26 5 21
    14 АЗОТ 26 4 22

    Результаты матчей

    Плей-офф. Полуфинал. Сезон 2013-2014

    Финал
    06.05.2014 Химик-Будивельник  65:74 (19:17, 20:16, 11:24, 15:17)
    08.05.2014 Химик-Будивельник  73:70 (20:15, 20:16, 15:21, 18:18)
    11.05.2014 Будивельник-Химик 82:72 (19:19, 19:22, 23:16, 21:15)
    13.05.2014 Будивельник-Химик 85:77 (18:18, 19:11, 18:28, 30:20)

    Матч за 3-е место
    03.05.2014  Азовмаш-Донецк  82:61 (23:16, 21:17, 16:14, 22:14)
    05.05.2014  Азовмаш-Донецк 82:73 (20:21, 20:22, 25:16, 17:14)

    Плей-офф. Все результаты

    Все результаты


    Спонсоры проекта

    {SPO2}

    {mainlink_code}

    {linkfeed_links1}

      Copyright © Eurobasketball.ru